Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Jo, 01 februarie
CSM Constanta
00:00
CSA Steaua București
Lu, 12 februarie
SCM Universitatea Craiova TIN
26:30
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti TIN
CSM Bucuresti TIN
0:10
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
CS Minaur Baia Mare TIN
10:0
CS Magura Cisnadie TIN
Ma, 13 februarie
CSS 1 Constanta
27:21
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
CSM Bacau
28:36
CSM Tg. Jiu
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
28:40
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Muncitoresc Resita
30:32
CSM Sighisoara
Mi, 14 februarie
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
00:00
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
CS Bucov
33:19
ACS Victoria Olteni
CSO Mizil
16:46
CSM Ploiesti
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 1
00:00
CSS Ilfov
GSIP Moreni
27:20
ACS Viitorul H2O Pitesti
CS Novaci
29:38
CSM Tg Jiu
CSS Sibiu
30:21
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
21:37
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Gloria Arad
11:34
CSC Mosnita Noua
CS Rapid Bucuresti 1
28:36
CSM Bucuresti
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
28:20
CSS Tecuci
HC Dunarea Braila
30:32
CSS Calarasi
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
18:36
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CS Concordia Chiajna
35:30
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Focsani
36:31
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSO Buhusi
32:25
LPS Vaslui
CSM Dorna
22:21
LPS Botosani
LPS Bistrita
27:15
CS Arena Tg Mures
LPS Banatul Timisoara
38:23
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
27:26
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Tg Mures
33:28
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CSM TG. Jiu TIN
25:42
CSM Bucuresti TIN
LPS Iasi
29:41
LPS Suceava
CSM Galati
34:23
CSH Art Galati
CSS Tulcea
38:31
CS Granitul Greci Tulcea
CS Campina
34:27
HC Junior BB Buzau
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
45:16
CSS Fagaras
ACS Tg. Mures
35:27
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Zalau
30:29
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Mihai Vele Targu Lapus
23:47
ACS Alpha Oradea
HC Zalău
26:31
HC Dunărea Brăila
ACS OK Sport Onesti
42:16
LPS Roman
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
23:28
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CS Concordia Chiajna
27:21
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
20:20
LPS Pitesti
LPS Tg Jiu
26:49
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
46:10
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS 6 Bucuresti
32:27
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CS Tunari
18:25
ACS Olympic RFH
CSS Medias
10:25
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
HC Jimbolia
22:27
ACS Dominicii Timisoara
CSS Bacau
27:14
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2
32:18
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
AHC VM ZALĂU
33:14
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
ACS Ersport Salacea
19:10
ACS KKS Camin 2 Satu Mare
AHCS Citu Timisoara
36:29
CSC Millenium Giarmata
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
35:33
CSM Corona Brașov
ACS Viitorul Galati
32:20
CSS Galati
CS Rapid București
34:31
SCM Universitatea Craiova
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
26:26
ASC Tonus Calarasi
LT Traian Vuia Resita
26:40
CSS Petrosani
LPS Satu Mare
25:28
ACS HC Bizau Ocna Sugatag
Jo, 15 februarie
CS Rapid Bucuresti 2
33:36
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CSM Corona Brasov
24:21
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Calarasi
26:53
HC Omer Constanta A
CSM Unirea Slobozia
32:18
CSS Medgidia
LPS Focsani
46:28
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSS Sighisoara
31:38
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Zalau
24:38
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
CSM Vaslui
24:20
CSM București
HC Arsenal Taureni
26:32
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Marta Baia Mare
24:21
ACS KKS Camin 1 Satu Mare
CS Avantul Periam
19:37
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici
Vi, 16 februarie
LPS Vaslui
29:24
LPS Iasi
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
28:32
HC Zalău
LPS Bihorul Oradea
36:21
ACS Alpha Oradea
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
35:11
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
54:23
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Roman
25:48
LPS Vaslui
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
24:20
CSO Mizil
AHC Potaissa Turda TIN
36:39
CSU din Suceava TIN
CS Novaci
23:39
HCM Craiova
LPS Roman
24:33
CSO Buhusi
CSS Fagaras
32:27
LPS Tg. Mures
LPS Tg Mures
29:23
CSS Sibiu
CS Arena Tg Mures
19:23
ACS Tg. Mures
CSU din Suceava
34:9
LPS Suceava
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
30:34
CSU din Suceava
CS Dinamo București
43:23
CS Universitatea Cluj
CS Brazi
33:17
CSM Ploiesti
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
18:30
LPS Tg Mures
Sb, 17 februarie
HC Beldiman Arad
00:00
CS Inoan Arad
LPS Bihorul Oradea
25:38
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Botosani
15:25
CSS Bacau
LPS Vaslui
29:19
LPS Iasi
CSS Tecuci
00:00
ACSH Tecuci
CSS Viitorul Cluj
00:00
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Alpha Oradea
26:28
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Suceava
26:46
CSU din Suceava
CS Minaur Baia Mare TIN
29:40
SCM Politehnica Timisoara TIN
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
30:45
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
35:49
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSS Calarasi
33:35
CSS Galati
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
44:17
CSM Galati
CSS Galati
20:32
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
29:21
CS Bucov
CSS Fagaras
26:36
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:23
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
28:27
HC Jimbolia
CSM Slatina
25:23
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
ACS Olympic RFH
26:37
CSM Bucuresti
Arrubium 2008 Macin
40:38
LPS Braila
CSM Resita
39:35
CSS Lugoj
CSS Buzau
34:29
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ASC Tonus Calarasi
18:31
HC Dunarea Braila
ACS Victoria Olteni
20:34
CS Campina
CSM Unirea Slobozia
30:25
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 1
LPS Pitesti
26:23
CS Rapid Bucuresti 2
ACS Transilvania Brasov
21:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
28:15
LPS Bistrita
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici
26:39
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSC Millenium Giarmata
48:21
CSS Gloria Arad
ACS Dominicii Timisoara
27:17
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Olympic RFH
25:26
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
39:31
CSM Fagaras
CS Brazi
23:35
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:36
ACS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Calarasi
26:24
LPS Braila
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
41:30
CSS Sibiu
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
27:19
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS 2 Baia Mare
27:20
ACS Mihai Vele Targu Lapus
ACS KKS Camin 2 Satu Mare
17:20
CS Marta Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
48:20
CSM Dorna
CSH Art Galati
12:18
ACS Viitorul Galati
ACS Stefan Birtalan
32:43
CS Rapid Bucuresti 1
CSM Bucuresti
27:21
CS Concordia Chiajna
ACS Avatar Brasov
41:20
CSS Fagaras
CSS Ilfov
22:32
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2
ACS Viitorul H2O Pitesti
18:31
CSS Targoviste
ACS HC Bizau Ocna Sugatag
15:25
AHC VM ZALĂU
CSC Mosnita Noua
42:17
CS Avantul Periam
CS Universitatea Cluj TIN
38:28
CSM Bacau TIN
CS Granitul Greci Tulcea
30:28
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSM Tg Jiu
40:20
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
32:22
ACS Ersport Salacea
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
34:21
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
47:40
CS Victoria Nadlac
CSS Petrosani
34:12
CSS Medias
ACS KKS Camin 1 Satu Mare
33:29
CSS Zalau
CSM Ploiesti
50:26
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:17
GSIP Moreni
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
42:15
CSS Tulcea
CSM Constanta TIN
32:33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti TIN
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
28:18
CS Tunari
CSM Fagaras
24:23
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
CSM Sighisoara
25:24
CSM Focșani 2007
 
SCM Gloria Buzău
27:21
CS Măgura Cisnadie
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016
17:17
CS Novaci
CSM Oradea DivA
29:42
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Alexandria
31:24
CS Medgidia
Du, 18 februarie
AHC VM Zalau
00:00
ACS Ariesul Turda Volei-Handbal
LPS Iasi
19:28
CSS Bacau
CSS Medgidia B
29:24
CSS Galati
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti A
22:35
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:22
CS AS Alexandru Csepreghi Baia Mare
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
17:42
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Sighisoara
25:31
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
19:35
Acs Stefan Birtalan
LPS Banatul Timisoara
40:26
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
35:20
CSS Galati
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
25:25
HC Omer Constanta
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
28:28
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Fagaras
30:33
CSS Sibiu
ACS Transilvania Brasov
35:29
LPS Tg. Mures
LPS Bistrita
12:37
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSS Tecuci
24:54
CSM Adjud 1946
LPS Braila
38:24
CSS Medgidia A
CSS Sibiu
39:14
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
42:51
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Pitesti
23:23
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
43:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
56:23
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Viitorul Pitesti
48:31
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
HC Dinamyc Zalau
43:36
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Medgidia
36:33
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS Suceava
52:32
LPS Vaslui
ACS Olympic RFH
19:38
CSM Bucuresti
CS Marta Baia Mare
39:22
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
AHCS Citu Timisoara
12:00
HC Beldiman Arad
LPS Iasi
33:15
LPS Botosani
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti B
33:46
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CS Concordia Chiajna
24:29
CSS 2 Bucuresti A
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
42:35
CSS Rm. Valcea
CS Giroc Chisoda
26:47
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSM Resita
35:24
CSS Gloria Arad
CT Media Bucuresti
35:30
CSS Galati
CSS Sighisoara
42:34
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Piatra Neamt
16:38
CSM Galati
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
38:25
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
36:31
CSM Constanta
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
27:30
CSS Petrosani
CSS Caracal
27:24
LPS Slatina
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
6:44
LPS Cetate Deva
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
22:17
ACS Avatar Brasov
ACS VIITORUL H2O PITEȘTI
22:36
CSU Pitesti
CSM Tg Jiu
33:26
CSS Craiova
CS Concordia Chiajna
33:33
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
38:23
CS Avantul Periam
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
41:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Marta Baia Mare
29:34
CS Adep Satu Mare
HC 2003 Alesd
10:29
LPS Cluj
CSM Corona Brasov
40:24
CSM Tg. Mures
CSS 2 Bucuresti B
10:51
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
HC Dinamyc Zalau
29:51
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
41:39
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
33:28
CS Seini
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
32:35
CSU din Suceava
LPS Tg Jiu
56:31
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
55:9
CSS Ilfov
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
33:39
CS Concordia Chiajna
HC Omer Constanta B
31:27
CSM Constanta
ACS HC Buzău 2012
29:30
CSM Bacău
 
Lu, 19 februarie
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
35:27
CSM Vaslui TIN
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
31:28
LPS Braila
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
26:29
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
Ma, 20 februarie
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
39:31
CSM Focsani 2007
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
38:36
CSM Bucuresti TIN
CSS Dinamo Brasov
21:41
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Astazi, Mi, 21 februarie
IN DESFASURARE
LPS Piatra Neamt
37:41
CSM Bacau
Sb, 24 februarie
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
17:00
CSM București