J2V3
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
25:21
CSM Constanta
Sala Polivalenta
J1S2
Sala Polivalenta Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
28:26
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala Polivalenta Drobeta Turnu Severin
CNdTSA
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
AHC Potaissa Turda TIN
38:29
CS Universitatea Cluj TIN
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
CNdTSB
Sala Apollo
CSA Steaua Bucuresti TIN
10:0
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
Sala Apollo
J1V3
Sala Olimpia
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
34:29
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Olimpia
J3V2
Sala Romeo Iamandi
ACS HC Buzău 2012
42:22
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Romeo Iamandi
J1V1
N/A
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
10:0
LPS Iasi
N/A
J1V1
N/A
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
LPS Vaslui
N/A
J1V1
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSM Constanta
36:44
CSU din Suceava
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J1V3
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
32:40
ACS Avatar Brasov
Sala Banu Sport
J2V4
Sala Polivalenta Arad
HC Beldiman Arad
29:25
LPS Cluj
Sala Polivalenta Arad
J1V2
Sala Ion Constantinescu
CSS Craiova
36:37
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J3S1
Sala Maria Padurariu
CSO Negresti Vaslui
32:29
LPS Iasi
Sala Maria Padurariu
J1S1
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
34:50
CSM Bacau
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J1V2
Sala Trivale
CS Viitorul Pitesti
48:35
CS Concordia Chiajna
Sala Trivale
J1V2
Sala Litovoi
LPS Tg Jiu
35:49
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
Sala Litovoi
DAPOP
N/A
CSM Reșita
35:40
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
N/A
LZ
Sala Lascar Pana
CS Minaur Baia Mare
32:27
CSA Steaua București
Sala Lascar Pana
J2S2
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Focsani
33:36
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Polivalenta
J2V4
Sala Scoala Vasile Alecsandri
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
26:23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Sala Scoala Vasile Alecsandri
J2S2
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
40:30
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Radu Negru
J1V3
Sala Scolii Vasile Alecsandri
AH Minaur Baia Mare JI
41:33
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Scolii Vasile Alecsandri
LZ
Sala Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Dinamo București
43:26
CSM Sighisoara
Sala Dinamo Bucuresti
J2V1
Sala Concordia Chiajna
CS Concordia Chiajna
39:24
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sala Concordia Chiajna
J2V2
Sala Romeo Iamandi
ACS HC Buzău 2012
38:25
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Romeo Iamandi
J2V3
Sala LPS Suceava
LPS Suceava
48:29
CSS Medgidia
Sala LPS Suceava
J2V1
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
22:41
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J2S2
Sala Brazi
Sala Brazi
J2S1
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Jiu
28:31
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala LPS
J2V3
Sala Axiopolis
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
20:32
LPS Vaslui
Sala Axiopolis
J2V2
Sala Olimpia Ploiesti
CSM Ploiesti
41:38
ACS Avatar Brasov
Sala Olimpia Ploiesti
J2S4
Sala Ecaterina Both
CSS Adep Satu Mare
35:39
CSM Resita
Sala Ecaterina Both
J2S3
Sala Sporturilor Narcisa Lecusanu
CSM Bacau
39:31
CSS Galati
Sala Sporturilor Narcisa Lecusanu
J2S4
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:45
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2V4
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
44:31
LPS Bihorul Oradea
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
J3S1
Sala Municipala Adjud
CSM Adjud 1946
32:24
CSM Constanta
Sala Municipala Adjud
J2V1
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
CSS Caracal
34:47
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
LZ
Sala Horia Demian
CS Universitatea Cluj
22:39
CSM Constanta
Sala Horia Demian
LZ
Sala LPS Suceava
CSU din Suceava
30:28
CSM Vaslui
Sala LPS Suceava
DAPOP
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
33:38
CS Medgidia
Sala Radu Negru
LZ
Sala Sporturilor Narcisa Lecusanu
CSM Bacău
25:24
CSM București
Sala Sporturilor Narcisa Lecusanu
J1V1
N/A
LPS Vaslui
32:37
CSM Constanta
N/A
J3V1
N/A
LPS Vaslui
37:20
CSS Medgidia
N/A
J3V2
Sala Transilvania
CSS Sibiu
33:42
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Sala Transilvania
J1V3
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
44:36
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiul Secuiesc
J1S1
Sala CSS Galati
CSS Galati
12:33
LPS Suceava
Sala CSS Galati
J3S1
Sala Sc. Tudor Vladimirescu
CSS Calarasi
34:33
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Sc. Tudor Vladimirescu
J1V1
Sala LPS Iasi
LPS Iasi
20:37
CSM Bucuresti
Sala LPS Iasi
J1V3
Sala Lascar Pana
AH Minaur Baia Mare JI
41:40
ACS Avatar Brasov
Sala Lascar Pana
J1V3
Sala Radu Voina
CSS Sighisoara
30:38
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Sala Radu Voina
J1S2
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
41:45
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J3V4
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
31:28
LPS Bistrita
Sala Polivalenta
J3V4
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
29:33
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
J3V4
N/A
AHC VM ZALĂU
25:20
CSC Mosnita Noua
N/A
J3S3
Sala Universitatii
CSU Pitesti
32:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti A
Sala Universitatii
J3S2
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
32:37
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti B
Sala Radu Negru
J3V3
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
32:31
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Dinamo
J3S2
Sala Lic Dumitru Dumitrescu
ACS Olympic RFH
20:25
CS Concordia Chiajna
Sala Lic Dumitru Dumitrescu
J1V2
Sala Concordia Chiajna
CS Concordia Chiajna
32:25
CSS Craiova
Sala Concordia Chiajna
J3S4
Sala LPS Cluj
LPS Cluj
34:14
CS Adep Satu Mare
Sala LPS Cluj
J3V1
Sala Sporturilor Alin Moldoveanu
LPS Focsani
37:23
LPS Suceava
Sala Sporturilor Alin Moldoveanu
J3V3
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Jiu
CSM Tg Jiu
33:39
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Jiu
J3S2
Sala Metrom Brasov
ACS Avatar Brasov
28:24
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala Metrom Brasov
J3V1
Sala Siderurgistul
ACS Viitorul Galati
17:24
CSO Buhusi
Sala Siderurgistul
J1V2
Sala Olimpia Ploiesti
CSM Ploiesti
52:40
LPS Tg Jiu
Sala Olimpia Ploiesti
J3S2
Sala Zaharia Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
41:24
ACS Vipers Deva
Sala Zaharia Boiu
J1V2
Sala Sporturilor Mioveni
CS Viitorul Pitesti
40:47
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Mioveni
J3S4
Sala Mosnita
CSC Mosnita Noua
43:24
HC 2003 Alesd
Sala Mosnita
J3V2
N/A
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
32:29
LPS Tg Mures
N/A
J3S3
Sala Concordia Chiajna
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
24:25
CSS Craiova
Sala Concordia Chiajna
J1V1
Sala Dinamo
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
34:41
CSU din Suceava
Sala Dinamo
J3V3
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
Acs Stefan Birtalan
37:36
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3S4
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
40:40
CS Seini
Sala Banu Sport
J3V2
Sala Sc. 11
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
27:32
CS Brazi
Sala Sc. 11
J1S3
Sala Ioan Morar Sannicolau
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
10:0
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sala Ioan Morar Sannicolau
DAPOP
Sala Antonio Alexe
CSM Oradea DivA
37:34
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
Sala Antonio Alexe
LZ
Sala UVT
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
23:24
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala UVT
LZ
Sala Concordia Chiajna
CSA Steaua București
33:30
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Sala Concordia Chiajna
J2V2
Sala LPS Tg. Mures
LPS Tg Mures
36:28
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Sala LPS Tg. Mures
J2V3
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
38:22
CSM Constanta
Sala Ion Creanga
J3V1
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Omer Constanta
27:31
CSU din Suceava
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J3V4
Sala Olimpia
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
47:36
LPS Bihorul Oradea
Sala Olimpia