Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 01 aprilie
LPS Vaslui
25:21
CSM Constanta
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
28:26
CSM Focsani 2007
AHC Potaissa Turda TIN
38:29
CS Universitatea Cluj TIN
Ma, 02 aprilie
CSA Steaua Bucuresti TIN
10:0
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
Mi, 03 aprilie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
34:29
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS HC Buzău 2012
42:22
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Jo, 04 aprilie
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
10:0
LPS Iasi
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
LPS Vaslui
CSM Constanta
36:44
CSU din Suceava
LPS Banatul Timisoara
32:40
ACS Avatar Brasov
HC Beldiman Arad
29:25
LPS Cluj
CSS Craiova
36:37
CSM Ploiesti
CSO Negresti Vaslui
32:29
LPS Iasi
CT Media Bucuresti
34:50
CSM Bacau
CS Viitorul Pitesti
48:35
CS Concordia Chiajna
LPS Tg Jiu
35:49
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CSM Reșita
35:40
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Minaur Baia Mare
32:27
CSA Steaua București
Vi, 05 aprilie
LPS Focsani
33:36
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
26:23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Fagaras
40:30
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
AH Minaur Baia Mare JI
41:33
CSS Sighisoara
CS Dinamo București
43:26
CSM Sighisoara
Sb, 06 aprilie
CSS Lugoj
00:00
CS Seini
CS Concordia Chiajna
39:24
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
ACS HC Buzău 2012
38:25
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Suceava
48:29
CSS Medgidia
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
20:32
LPS Vaslui
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
22:41
CSM Bucuresti
CS Brazi
30:25
CSS Sibiu
LPS Tg Jiu
28:31
CT Media Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
41:38
ACS Avatar Brasov
CSS Adep Satu Mare
35:39
CSM Resita
CSM Bacau
39:31
CSS Galati
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:45
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
44:31
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSM Adjud 1946
32:24
CSM Constanta
CSS Caracal
34:47
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Cluj
22:39
CSM Constanta
CSU din Suceava
30:28
CSM Vaslui
CSM Fagaras
33:38
CS Medgidia
CSM Bacău
25:24
CSM București
 
Du, 07 aprilie
LPS Vaslui
32:37
CSM Constanta
LPS Vaslui
37:20
CSS Medgidia
CSS Sibiu
33:42
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
44:36
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Galati
12:33
LPS Suceava
CSS Calarasi
34:33
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Iasi
20:37
CSM Bucuresti
AH Minaur Baia Mare JI
41:40
ACS Avatar Brasov
CSS Sighisoara
30:38
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
41:45
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Resita
31:28
LPS Bistrita
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
29:33
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
AHC VM ZALĂU
25:20
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSU Pitesti
32:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti A
CSS Fagaras
32:37
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti B
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
32:31
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Olympic RFH
20:25
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Concordia Chiajna
32:25
CSS Craiova
LPS Cluj
34:14
CS Adep Satu Mare
LPS Focsani
37:23
LPS Suceava
CSM Tg Jiu
33:39
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
ACS Avatar Brasov
28:24
CS Orasenesc Mizil
ACS Viitorul Galati
17:24
CSO Buhusi
CSM Ploiesti
52:40
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Sighisoara
41:24
ACS Vipers Deva
CS Viitorul Pitesti
40:47
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CSC Mosnita Noua
43:24
HC 2003 Alesd
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
32:29
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
24:25
CSS Craiova
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
34:41
CSU din Suceava
Acs Stefan Birtalan
37:36
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Banatul Timisoara
40:40
CS Seini
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
27:32
CS Brazi
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
10:0
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSM Oradea DivA
37:34
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
23:24
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSA Steaua București
33:30
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Lu, 08 aprilie
LPS Tg Mures
36:28
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSU din Suceava
38:22
CSM Constanta
Ma, 09 aprilie
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
41:24
LPS Braila
Mi, 10 aprilie
HC Omer Constanta
27:31
CSU din Suceava
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
47:36
LPS Bihorul Oradea