Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 19 februarie
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
35:27
CSM Vaslui TIN
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
31:28
LPS Braila
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
26:29
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
Ma, 20 februarie
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
39:31
CSM Focsani 2007
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
17:51
CSM Ploiesti
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
38:36
CSM Bucuresti TIN
CSS Dinamo Brasov
21:41
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Mi, 21 februarie
LPS Piatra Neamt
37:41
CSM Bacau
CSM București
33:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
27:33
SCM Gloria Buzău
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
36:21
SCM Universitatea Craiova
 
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
22:27
CS Rapid București
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
28:23
HC Zalău
HC Dunărea Brăila
25:21
CS Măgura Cisnadie
AHC Potaissa Turda
33:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Jo, 22 februarie
CSM Vaslui TIN
24:22
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
32:26
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSC Mosnita Noua
52:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Tg. Jiu
27:24
CSM Corona Brașov
Vi, 23 februarie
CSM Bucuresti TIN
31:31
CSM Constanta TIN
ACS HC Buzău 2012
45:16
CSS Targoviste
CSM Bacau TIN
38:37
AHC Potaissa Turda TIN
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
40:16
HC 2003 Alesd
CSS Craiova
22:25
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Reșita
33:25
CSM Oradea DivA
CSM București
25:34
CSM Constanta
 
CSU din Suceava
36:40
CS Dinamo București
CSM Bacău
36:28
CSM Sighisoara
Sb, 24 februarie
CSU Galati
10:0
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
CSU din Suceava TIN
46:31
CSM Sighisoara TIN
CS Politehnica Iasi
26:20
CSU Pitesti
LPS Suceava
27:21
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Universitatea Craiova
31:36
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
33:38
CSM Alexandria
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
30:42
CSM București
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
34:49
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSA Steaua București
29:27
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
 
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
35:27
CSM Fagaras
Du, 25 februarie
LPS Botosani
15:63
CSU din Suceava
CSO Negresti Vaslui
10:0
LPS Roman
LPS Vaslui
10:0
CSS Tecuci
CS AS Alexandru Csepreghi Baia Mare
0:10
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Seini
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS 2 Bucuresti A
25:36
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSM Adjud 1946
26:44
LPS Focsani
CSS Medgidia A
29:28
CSS Calarasi
HC Omer Constanta A
51:25
CSS Medgidia B
CSM Ploiesti
27:13
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti A
CS Orasenesc Mizil
27:35
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti B
CSS Galati
28:33
HC Omer Constanta B
CSM Bucuresti
31:24
ACS Olympic RFH
CS Dinamo Bucuresti TIN
32:32
CSA Steaua Bucuresti TIN
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
25:44
CSS Fagaras
CSU Pitesti
29:33
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Adep Satu Mare
41:40
LPS Bistrita
CSS Rm. Valcea
39:19
ACS VIITORUL H2O PITEȘTI
LPS Cluj
34:26
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSS Gloria Arad
26:38
LPS Banatul Timisoara
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
36:30
CSM Resita
CSM Constanta
36:35
LPS Braila
LPS Tg. Mures
27:21
ACS Vipers Deva
CS Universitatea Cluj
26:28
ACS HC Buzău 2012
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:23
CSM Vaslui
CSM Focșani 2007
31:34
AHC Potaissa Turda
Lu, 26 februarie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara TIN
35:39
CS Universitatea Cluj TIN
ACS Alpha Oradea
36:21
HC Dinamyc Zalau