Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 18 februarie
LPS Roman
18:26
CSS Bacau
CSM Slatina
32:33
SCM Gloria Buzau
CS Magura Cisnadie
25:22
SCM Craiova
 
Ma, 19 februarie
CSS Galati
23:25
CSH Art Galati
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
27:30
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSM Bucuresti
25:23
HC Dunarea Braila
 
Mi, 20 februarie
CSM Bucuresti
25:28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
HC Sibiu
28:27
HC Szejke Odorhei
CS Universitatea Cluj
25:31
CS HC Buzau 2012
CSU din Suceava
30:24
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Fagaras
22:24
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
Jo, 21 februarie
LPS Slatina
32:31
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
LPS Vaslui
33:23
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Focsani 2007
21:26
AHC Potaissa Turda
Vi, 22 februarie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
38:34
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
30:29
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSS Zalau
25:34
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Sporting Ghimbav
34:24
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Sb, 23 februarie
CSM Botosani
0:10
CSU din Suceava DivA
CS OK Sport Onesti
10:0
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CS Ovidiu
0:10
CSM Galati 1
CSS Hunedoara
0:10
CSM Fagaras
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
10:0
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSS 2 Baia Mare
42:27
LPS Tg Mures
CSS 6 Bucuresti
35:30
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSU CNOT Brasov
34:33
CSM Bacau
CSS Bacau 2
30:22
LPS Roman
CSM Rm. Sarat
27:39
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Caracal
26:41
LPS Slatina
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
10:0
CSS Fagaras
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
26:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Tonus Bucuresti
17:37
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
58:19
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
ACS Alpha Oradea
32:41
CS Atletik Satu Mare
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
25:24
CSM Slatina
CSM Alexandria
31:25
CS Medgidia
CSS Bacau
40:24
CSS Tg. Neamt
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
21:37
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Petrosani
28:23
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Slobozia
28:18
CSS Galati
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
24:28
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
46:19
ASC Victoria Nadlac
CSM Oradea
41:37
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
HC Buhusi
37:28
LPS Iasi
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
30:23
CSS Slatina
LPS Tg Jiu
23:25
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
50:30
CSS Sibiu
LT Traian Vuia Resita
21:28
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
ACS Baile Herculane
0:10
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Tulcea
27:25
LPS Braila
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
34:22
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Viitorul Cluj
36:36
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
AHC Olimpia Braila
31:18
HC Dunarea Braila
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
27:32
CSM Bucuresti 2
CS Danubius Calarasi
31:33
CSS Targoviste
CSM Ploiesti
24:37
CSU Pitesti
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
39:24
HC Sibiu
CSO Mizil
26:26
CS Brazi
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
31:54
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
31:30
CSH Art Galati
CSM Galati
22:24
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSM Scolar Resita
34:27
CS Universitatea Craiova
SCM Craiova
19:17
CS Magura Cisnadie
 
CSM Vaslui
32:22
CSU Galati
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25:25
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Sighisoara
35:29
HC Szejke Odorhei
Du, 24 februarie
CSM Bucuresti
40:25
CSS 6 Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
28:25
HC Buhusi
CSS Slobozia
18:29
CSM Galati
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
35:33
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Infinit 2013 Tg. Jiu
10:0
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Ploiesti
8:34
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSS Tg Neamt
36:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Dinamo Brasov
46:42
CSS Fagaras
LPS Focsani
10:0
LPS Roman
CSS Petrosani
28:22
CSS Craiova
CSS Zalau
23:28
HC Arsenal Taureni
LPS Braila
25:13
CSS Bacau
CS Marta Baia Mare
41:35
CSS Medias
HC Jimbolia
24:18
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
25:34
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
35:34
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Seini
21:16
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
24:21
HCM Craiova
ACS Alpha Oradea
10:0
LPS Tg. Mures
CSM 1 Targu Mures
46:31
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSM Bucuresti
23:21
CSM Focsani 2007
 
HC Zalau
24:29
SCM Rm Valcea
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
27:25
CSU Cluj-Napoca
Lu, 25 februarie
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
22:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti