Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 27 noiembrie
LPS Roman
27:42
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSU Pitesti
28:29
CSU Galati
CSM Reșita
35:30
CSM Oradea DivA
Ma, 28 noiembrie
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:22
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
Mi, 29 noiembrie
CT Media Bucuresti
37:31
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
38:38
CSU Pitesti
CS Concordia Chiajna
41:32
ACS Olympic RFH
CSS Caracal
43:36
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Braila
32:54
CSM Constanta
ACS OK Sport Onesti
45:8
LPS Botosani
ACSH Tecuci
19:22
CSS Galati
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
31:22
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS Banatul Timisoara
18:22
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSM Bucuresti
55:23
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Adep Satu Mare
38:37
LPS Cluj
CSM Adjud 1946
19:48
LPS Vaslui
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
42:20
LPS Slatina
CSS Zalau
41:16
ACS KKS Camin 2 Satu Mare
HC Dunarea Braila
42:17
CS Granitul Greci Tulcea
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
23:14
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
GSIP Moreni
14:38
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
25:23
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Tg. Mures
31:31
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
HC Jimbolia
30:33
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici
CSM Fagaras
38:22
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Politehnica Iasi
42:35
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
28:23
CSS Galati
CSS Craiova
28:28
CSS Caracal
AHC VM ZALĂU
26:17
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSM Oradea DivA
39:17
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
28:37
CSM Reșita
CSM Alexandria
38:32
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
CS Medgidia
38:28
CSU Pitesti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
52:25
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
ACS HC Buzău 2012
33:34
CSM Ploiesti
CS Avantul Periam
16:44
CSC Millenium Giarmata
Jo, 30 noiembrie
ACS Viitorul Galati
18:41
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
33:10
CSH Art Galati
CSM Galati
32:28
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
LPS Iasi
35:28
CSM Bacau
CSM Dorna
28:31
LPS Iasi
LPS Braila
34:30
CSS Calarasi
LPS Tg Mures
44:25
CS Arena Tg Mures
LPS Focsani
31:25
CS Brazi
CSU din Suceava
50:13
LPS Iasi
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
50:19
CSS Galati
LPS Vaslui
25:31
CSU din Suceava
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:16
LPS Botosani
LPS Banatul Timisoara
35:38
CSM Resita
CSS Tulcea
25:34
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
CSS Rm. Valcea
3:34
SCM Craiova
LPS Bistrita
23:25
HC Arsenal Taureni
CSM Bacău
28:25
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
45:25
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:31
CSM Bucuresti
Vi, 01 decembrie
ACS Olympic RFH
26:23
CSS 2 Bucuresti A
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
12:27
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
CSM București
34:36
CS Dinamo București
 
Sb, 02 decembrie
CSS Sibiu
10:0
LPS Tg Jiu
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
27:35
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Suceava
41:32
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CS Bucov
14:49
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
31:38
ACS Olympic RFH
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
31:44
CSM Alexandria
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
41:36
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CS Inoan Arad
22:43
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Braila
31:21
ASC Tonus Calarasi
CSO Mizil
18:20
HC Junior BB Buzau
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
18:40
CSS Petrosani
CSS Sighisoara
10:26
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 1
37:24
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
CSS 2 Baia Mare
29:31
ACS KKS Camin 1 Satu Mare
CSM Reșita
34:33
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Iasi
29:42
CSM Bacau
CSS Bacau
13:42
LPS Suceava
ACS Victoria Olteni
16:31
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CS Tunari
24:19
CSS Ilfov
CS Concordia Chiajna
18:44
CS Rapid Bucuresti 1
LT Traian Vuia Resita
18:24
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016
LPS Satu Mare
46:7
ACS Mihai Vele Targu Lapus
LPS Vaslui
39:14
LPS Roman
ACS Stefan Birtalan
35:25
LPS Pitesti
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
30:25
CS Medgidia
CSS Sighisoara
20:48
ACS Avatar Brasov
HC Beldiman Arad
40:16
CSS Lugoj
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
41:33
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CS Rapid Bucuresti 2
36:11
ACS Viitorul H2O Pitesti
CSS Medias
16:34
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Novaci
26:28
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
24:34
CSM Corona Brasov
CS Marta Baia Mare
43:29
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
CSS Sibiu
30:26
CSS Fagaras
CSS Gloria Arad
8:39
AHCS Citu Timisoara
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
60:26
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
38:34
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSS Tulcea
24:37
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS 6 Bucuresti
25:22
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2
24:21
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CSM Fagaras
25:27
CSS Fagaras
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
15:27
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Ersport Salacea
5:28
ACS HC Bizau Ocna Sugatag
LPS Tg Mures
32:34
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
32:30
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
30:21
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
24:16
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Constanta
38:32
ACS HC Buzău 2012
 
CSM Fagaras
29:31
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Victoria Nadlac
28:36
CSM Resita
CS Seini
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Universitatea Craiova
28:42
CSM Oradea DivA
Du, 03 decembrie
LPS Bihorul Oradea
48:34
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
AH Minaur Baia Mare JI
59:16
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti B
41:30
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Rm. Valcea
23:28
CSS Craiova
CSS 2 Bucuresti B
5:39
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Roman
22:45
LPS Focsani
CSS Sighisoara
27:28
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
30:28
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSU din Suceava
49:36
LPS Vaslui
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
28:26
LPS Slatina
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti A
18:37
CS Brazi
CSS 2 Baia Mare
7:37
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
38:33
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Concordia Chiajna
35:33
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Acs Stefan Birtalan
34:28
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Bistrita
36:22
CS AS Alexandru Csepreghi Baia Mare
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
39:26
CSC Mosnita Noua
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
34:23
CSM Focsani 2007
CS Viitorul Pitesti
42:38
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Sighisoara
30:32
ACS Avatar Brasov
ACS Avatar Brasov
29:38
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Vipers Deva
43:29
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
HC 2003 Alesd
28:21
HC Dinamyc Zalau
CSM Constanta
44:40
CSS Galati
CSS Fagaras
27:32
CSS Sibiu
CS Marta Baia Mare
20:22
CS Seini
CSS Tecuci
24:42
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSM Tg Jiu
42:13
ACS VIITORUL H2O PITEȘTI
CSS Targoviste
23:21
CS Orasenesc Mizil
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
33:25
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSM Vaslui
21:24
CSM Sighisoara
CSM Focșani 2007
33:30
CSU din Suceava
Lu, 04 decembrie
CSS Craiova
10:0
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
ACS Alpha Oradea
22:33
LPS Cluj
Ma, 05 decembrie
CSS Medgidia B
35:21
CSS Medgidia A
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
51:40
CSS Targoviste
HC Omer Constanta B
21:50
HC Omer Constanta A
Mi, 06 decembrie
CS Giroc Chisoda
39:30
CSS Gloria Arad