Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 18 septembrie
CSM TG. Jiu TIN
20:38
HC Dunarea Braila TIN
CSM Corona Brasov TIN
48:16
CS Magura Cisnadie TIN
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
10:0
CSS 1 Constanta
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
34:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
35:26
AHC VM Zalau
CSM Fagaras
29:21
CS Stiinta Bacau
Ma, 19 septembrie
LPS Suceava
40:29
CSM Bacau
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
42:35
CSM Bucuresti TIN
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
34:31
CS Dinamo Bucuresti TIN
CS Rapid București
33:26
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
Mi, 20 septembrie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
35:25
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Jo, 21 septembrie
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
40:45
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Viitorul Cluj
34:29
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
AHCS Citu Timisoara
25:44
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
27:54
AH Minaur Baia Mare JI
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
41:24
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
Vi, 22 septembrie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
36:14
CS Inoan Arad
CSS Bacau
20:23
LPS Iasi
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
12:22
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
CSS Buzau
29:27
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
28:27
CSA Steaua București
CS Dinamo București
55:29
CSU din Suceava
 
CSM Oradea DivA
39:27
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sb, 23 septembrie
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
35:29
LPS Tg Mures
CSO Buhusi
10:0
LPS Botosani
GSIP Moreni
3:59
CS Rapid Bucuresti 1
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
15:30
CSM Corona Brasov
CS Rapid Bucuresti 2
26:27
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
30:32
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
25:21
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
33:41
LPS Suceava
ACS Viitorul Galati
10:0
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
26:19
CSS Fagaras
ACS KKS Camin 1 Satu Mare
32:10
ACS KKS Camin 2 Satu Mare
CSS Zalau
31:14
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
25:16
CSC Millenium Giarmata
CT Media Bucuresti
13:60
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Tecuci
20:28
CSS Galati
CSS Calarasi
21:16
ASC Tonus Calarasi
CSS 2 Baia Mare
22:38
LPS Satu Mare
HC Jimbolia
17:34
CSC Mosnita Noua
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
29:32
CSU Pitesti
CSM Alexandria
31:29
CS Medgidia
CSU din Suceava TIN
38:33
AHC Potaissa Turda TIN
CSM Bacau TIN
30:40
CS Universitatea Cluj TIN
CSM Bucuresti
25:22
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
30:29
CSS Sibiu
CSM Bacau
51:22
LPS Iasi
CSS Lugoj
26:38
HC Beldiman Arad
LPS Braila
28:10
CS Granitul Greci Tulcea
CS Bucov
19:24
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
31:35
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSO Mizil
19:35
CS Campina
ACS Olympic RFH
27:25
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
LPS Pitesti
29:11
ACS Viitorul H2O Pitesti
CSS Rm. Valcea
9:30
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
10:27
CSS Sibiu
CS Novaci
22:15
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Tg Mures
22:38
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
ACS Tg. Mures
23:25
HC Arsenal Taureni
CSS Viitorul Cluj
28:23
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CSM Constanta
50:24
LPS Braila
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
33:16
LPS Slatina
CS Universitatea Craiova
23:32
CSM Reșita
LPS Suceava
27:33
LPS Iasi
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
46:27
LPS Tg.Mures
CS Brazi
29:22
LPS Focsani
CSS Galati
21:22
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS Vaslui
40:23
CSM Dorna
CS Tunari
17:19
CSM Unirea Slobozia
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
17:35
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 1
CSS 6 Bucuresti
24:9
CSS Ilfov
LT Traian Vuia Resita
6:32
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSS Sighisoara
24:27
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
ACS Ersport Salacea
11:37
ACS Alpha Oradea
AHC VM ZALĂU
50:6
ACS Mihai Vele Targu Lapus
CS Avantul Periam
17:43
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CSS Calarasi
35:32
Arrubium 2008 Macin
ACSH Tecuci
13:15
CSH Art Galati
ACS Stefan Birtalan
36:26
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Marta Baia Mare
34:29
ACS HC Bizau Ocna Sugatag
ACS Dominicii Timisoara
39:11
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
24:35
SCM Universitatea Craiova
CS Stiinta Bacau
15:39
CSM Galati
ACS Olympic RFH
28:41
CS Concordia Chiajna
ACS Avatar Brasov
57:24
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Ploiesti
42:47
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSU din Suceava
37:27
LPS Vaslui
ACS OK Sport Onesti
21:23
LPS Suceava
LPS Roman
22:7
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2
27:14
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
28:26
CSS Caracal
CSS 1 Constanta
40:39
LPS Braila
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
27:24
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
23:35
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Bihorul Oradea
36:29
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Medias
20:25
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
26:27
CS Arena Tg Mures
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
48:30
LPS Vaslui
CSS 2 Bucuresti
38:30
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
CS Seini
CSS Craiova
24:24
SCM Craiova
CS Dinamo Bucuresti TIN
34:37
CSM Constanta TIN
CSM Ploiesti
47:24
CSS Ploiesti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
54:15
ACS Gloria Dobroesti
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
35:18
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Targoviste
30:36
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
16:33
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CS Politehnica Iasi
27:28
CSU Galati
HC Dunarea Braila
23:25
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
10:0
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
35:25
CS Măgura Cisnadie
CSM Fagaras
40:24
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
29:40
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Targoviste
18:39
CSM Bucuresti
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
31:29
CSM Galati
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
33:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
AHC Potaissa Turda
35:35
CSM Focșani 2007
CSM Vaslui
26:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
30:24
HC Zalău
CSM Tg. Jiu
25:28
SCM Gloria Buzău
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
16:39
CSM Ploiesti
Du, 24 septembrie
HCF Piatra Neamt
17:28
CSM Iasi 2020
HC Zalau TIN
00:00
CNE Rm. Valcea
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud TIN
00:00
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
SCM Ramnicu Valcea TIN
35:26
CSM Corona Brasov TIN
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
21:39
CSM Corona Brasov
CT Media Bucuresti
11:56
CSM Bucuresti
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
14:38
CSS 1 Constanta
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
29:39
CSM Slatina
CSM Roman
40:27
CSM Fagaras
CSM Deva
47:17
CSU Resita
CSM Bacau
40:43
LPS Iasi
CSS Galati
34:25
CSO Buhusi
CS Brazi
19:44
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Pitesti
26:20
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Petrosani
27:24
CSM Tg Jiu
LPS Vaslui
37:52
CSU din Suceava
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
31:43
CSS Craiova
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
59:17
HC Dinamyc Zalau
CSS Sighisoara
29:25
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
34:24
CSS Caracal
AHC VM Zalau
15:31
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Avantul Periam
32:30
CSC Millenium Giarmata
CT Media Bucuresti
38:28
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
37:23
ACS Sepsi-SIC Sf. Gheorghe
CS Magura Cisnadie TIN
23:41
CS Minaur Baia Mare TIN
CS Rapid Bucuresti TIN
38:35
SCM Gloria Buzău
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti TIN
44:38
SCM Universitatea Craiova TIN
LPS Piatra Neamt
32:36
LPS Suceava
CSS Galati
26:48
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Focsani 2007
23:35
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
ACS Avatar Brasov
39:29
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Resita
27:25
CS Victoria Nadlac
CSM Galati
20:19
CSS Bacau
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
14:49
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CSS Ilfov
18:50
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
CSS Fagaras
27:25
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CS Novaci
10:49
LPS Slatina
CS Marta Baia Mare
39:23
LPS Bistrita
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
49:22
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
LPS Cluj
47:35
CSS Adep Satu Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:38
LPS Suceava
CSS Petrosani
49:24
LPS Tg Jiu
CSU Neptun Constanta
32:37
CSM Unirea Slobozia
ACS Liviu Rebreanu Turda DivAF
32:28
CSU Oradea
CSS Sibiu
23:24
CSM Tg. Mures
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
18:24
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
23:27
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS 2 Bucuresti
43:37
CS Concordia Chiajna
LPS Tg Jiu
36:43
CS Viitorul Pitesti
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
68:21
LPS Iasi
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
29:37
LPS Tg. Mures
LPS Banatul Timisoara
43:41
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
34:13
CSS Medgidia
CSM Bucuresti TIN
39:23
CSM TG. Jiu TIN
ACS Ariesul Turda Volei-Handbal
32:27
CSS Zalau
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
41:40
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSM Constanta
28:26
CSM București
 
CSM Sighisoara
31:29
CSM Bacău
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
40:34
LPS Braila
ACS HC Buzău 2012
34:30
CS Universitatea Cluj
Lu, 25 septembrie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara TIN
44:37
CS Minaur Baia Mare TIN
CSM Bucuresti TIN
36:34
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
HCM Craiova
36:36
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
CSM Vaslui TIN
24:44
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
Ma, 26 septembrie
HC Dunarea Braila TIN
35:22
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 TIN
CSM Fagaras
0:10
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Jo, 16 noiembrie
CS Rapid Bucuresti
44:24
ACS Olympic RFH