Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 27 martie
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
42:37
CSM Oradea DivA
CS Rapid Bucuresti DivA
22:39
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
34:33
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
CSU Pitesti
39:41
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
Ma, 28 martie
CSS Sibiu
27:26
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Orasenesc Mizil
34:36
CSS Targoviste
Mi, 29 martie
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
31:41
ACS Avatar Brasov
LPS Vaslui
29:28
ACS HC Buzău 2012
LPS Bihor Oradea
29:32
LPS Tg Mures
CSO Negresti Vaslui
35:27
CSS Galati
CSS Medgidia
26:34
CS Concordia Chiajna
LPS Suceava
49:32
LPS Buzau
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
13:31
LPS Cluj
CSS Calarasi
33:24
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
HC Omer Constanta
23:42
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
AS Arrubium Macin
37:33
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
37:32
HC 2003 Alesd
CSS Fagaras
25:32
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSU din Suceava
29:22
LPS Focsani
HC Beldiman Arad
55:17
LPS Bistrita
CSU din Suceava DivA
34:33
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CSM Galati
26:32
CSM București
Jo, 30 martie
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
23:29
CSM Tg. Mures
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
23:23
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Slatina
21:39
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
GSIP Moreni
10:0
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Viitorul Cluj
33:28
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
CSS 2 Baia Mare
39:41
CSS Caracal
CSM Tg Jiu
25:34
LPS Tg Mures
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
26:27
CSM Bacau
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
39:34
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
CSS Petrosani
26:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
LPS Slatina
28:23
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Banatul Timisoara
31:38
CSM Satu Mare
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
34:26
CSS Zalau
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
29:29
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
26:20
ACS Olympic RFH
LPS Vaslui
25:25
CSM Galati
HC Omer Constanta
26:27
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSS Medias
31:43
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSO Buhusi
32:22
CSS Galati
CS OK Sport Onesti
24:38
CSS Buzau
CSS Caracal
33:21
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
10:0
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Bacau
20:22
ACS Bute Galati
CSS Sibiu
28:27
CSS Sighisoara
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
29:51
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Slatina
25:24
CS Măgura Cisnadie
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
26:29
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Fetesti
19:36
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
HC Dunărea Brăila
29:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
SCM Gloria Buzău
40:36
SCM Universitatea Craiova
CSM Tg. Jiu
22:22
HC Zalău
CS Rapid București
36:33
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Vi, 31 martie
LPS Vaslui
23:49
CSM Galati
LPS Banatul Timisoara
38:35
AHC VM Zalau
CS Marta Baia Mare
30:25
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
32:32
CSS Fagaras
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
30:30
CSM București
CSS Zalau
40:23
CS Avantul Periam Timis
CSA Steaua București
29:25
CSU din Suceava
 
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
30:31
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sb, 01 aprilie
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
21:22
CSS Sibiu
CSS 1 Constanta
41:38
LPS Suceava
CSM Ploiesti
35:27
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS Caracal
48:39
LPS Tg. Mures
LPS Iasi
29:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
LPS Slatina
32:29
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
33:18
CSM Tg Jiu
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
54:14
LPS Vaslui
CSM Tg. Mures
37:28
ACS Hercules Baile Herculane
AHCS Citu Timisoara
28:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Galati
47:15
LPS Roman
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
30:26
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
LPS Piatra Neamt
17:33
CSS Buzau
CSS Ploiesti
23:39
ACS Olympic RFH
CSS 2 Bucuresti
24:29
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
36:33
CT Media Bucuresti
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
26:32
CSU Pitesti
CSS Fagaras
24:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
ACS HC Buzău 2012
33:41
CSM Constanta
 
CSM Bucuresti
22:31
CSM Corona Brasov
CS Dinamo București
39:29
CSM Vaslui
 
AHC Potaissa Turda
35:32
CSM Bacău
CSM Focșani 2007
32:32
CSM Oradea
Du, 02 aprilie
CSM Oradea DivA
10:0
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
10:0
LPS Vaslui
LPS Suceava
39:37
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Tg Mures
30:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
23:30
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
30:20
CSC Mosnita Noua
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
48:37
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Bacau DivA
29:42
CSU din Suceava DivA
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
38:38
CSM Constanta DivA
CSS Caracal
28:33
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
32:31
CSS Medias
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
35:26
LPS Slatina
CSM Satu Mare
32:17
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
30:37
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
29:16
CSS Medgidia
CSS Zalau
28:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
30:27
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Corona Brasov
39:20
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CS Marta Baia Mare
26:19
CSS Sibiu
CSS Galati
31:30
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSS Buzau
43:28
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
22:26
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
CSS 2 Bucuresti
40:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Concordia Chiajna
28:20
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
ACS Olympic RFH
30:24
CSM Fetesti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
25:25
CSS Caracal
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
27:40
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSM Bacau
30:30
CSM Galati
CSM Galati
22:17
CSS Bacau
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
24:24
LPS Satu Mare
CSM Tg. Mures
38:29
AHC VM ZALĂU
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
31:15
CS Brazi
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
34:37
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
CS Rapid Bucuresti
28:32
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
34:39
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
30:37
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
LPS Banatul Timisoara
19:42
LPS Slatina
CSM Bucuresti
20:22
CSM Corona Brasov
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
0:10
GSIP Moreni
ACS Bute Galati
27:27
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
31:26
HC Omer Constanta
CSS 2 Bucuresti
25:26
CSO Buhusi
CSM Bucuresti
43:29
LPS Vaslui
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
30:27
CSM Galati
CS Politehnica Iasi
23:30
CSM Reșita
CSM Sighisoara
31:30
CSM Alexandria
CS Medgidia
31:35
CSM Fagaras
Lu, 03 aprilie
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
35:34
CSU Galati
CSM București
17:30
CSM Vaslui
Ma, 04 aprilie
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
32:21
CSS Petrosani
Mi, 05 aprilie
CSS Sighisoara
27:28
CSS Petrosani
Jo, 06 aprilie
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
32:35
CSM Satu Mare