Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Sb, 19 noiembrie
Acs Stefan Birtalan
32:45
ACS Olympic RFH
Lu, 21 noiembrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
32:23
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Ma, 22 noiembrie
CSM Bucuresti DivA
35:32
CSA Steaua București
Mi, 23 noiembrie
CS Rapid Bucuresti DivA
25:31
CSM Bucuresti DivA
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
43:36
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
25:24
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSS Zalau
29:27
CSM Satu Mare
CSM Unirea Slobozia
30:26
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
CSM Galati DivA
31:39
CSM Corona Brașov
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
38:28
SCM Gloria Buzau DivA
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
16:35
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Jo, 24 noiembrie
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
35:29
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Vaslui DivA
23:36
CS Politehnica Iasi
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
28:36
CSU Galati
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
38:34
CSM Bacau DivA
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
27:30
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
ACS Liviu Rebreanu Turda DivAF
41:32
CNE Rm. Valcea
CSA Steaua București
31:26
CSM Constanta DivA
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
42:35
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
CNOPJ Baia Mare
38:30
CSU Oradea
CSS Petrosani
21:35
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSM Bucuresti DivA
32:34
CS Medgidia
CS Universitatea Craiova
31:32
CSM Resita
CS Universitatea Cluj
27:28
CSM Sighisoara
CSM Alexandria
35:34
CSU Pitesti
CNE Sighisoara
32:47
CSM Fagaras
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
40:36
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
Vi, 25 noiembrie
LPS Tg. Mures
37:28
CSS Sibiu
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
33:39
CSS Caracal
LPS Braila
38:37
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS 2 Baia Mare
32:25
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSM Bucuresti
42:33
CSS Craiova
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
35:35
CSM Bacău
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
34:25
CS Handbal Club Harghita
Sb, 26 noiembrie
CSM Tg. Mures
00:00
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Zalau
24:33
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSM Progresul Bailesti
33:24
CSS Caracal
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:20
LPS Roman
ACS Olympic RFH
31:37
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
28:42
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS Hercules Baile Herculane
26:37
CSS Caracal
LPS Iasi
25:37
CSU din Suceava
CSS Sighisoara
40:14
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSS Buzau
27:26
CSS Galati
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
30:33
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
24:35
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSM Roman
32:21
CSM Galati DivA
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
44:27
CSU Resita
CSM Unirea Slobozia
33:22
HC Omer Constanta
HCM Craiova
25:33
LPS Slatina
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
22:40
CSM Tg Jiu
CSS 2 Baia Mare
37:29
CS Marta Baia Mare
AHC VM Zalau
30:26
CSM Satu Mare
CSO Negresti Vaslui
43:21
LPS Roman
LPS Focsani
15:25
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSS Calarasi
30:31
CSS Medgidia
LPS Cetate Deva
29:34
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
32:28
CSU Pitesti
CSU Cluj-Napoca
24:34
CSM Deva
LPS Iasi
32:28
LPS Suceava
LPS Vaslui
21:40
LPS Suceava
CSS Galati
33:46
LPS Buzau
CSS Fagaras
12:00
CSS Sighisoara
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
33:21
CS Rapid Bucuresti DivA
CS Rapid Bucuresti
38:36
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
34:22
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSU Neptun Constanta
28:43
CSM Unirea Slobozia
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
29:16
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
SCM Gloria Buzau DivA
36:46
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brașov
42:15
CSM Fagaras
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
40:28
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Hunedoara
33:38
AHCS Citu Timisoara
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
55:24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Rm. Valcea
19:40
LPS Tg Jiu
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
29:44
ACS Avatar Brasov
CS Victoria Nadlac
41:23
CS Giroc Chisoda
LPS Cluj
23:33
LPS Tg Mures
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
25:31
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CS Brazi
36:15
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSM Iasi 2020
22:21
CSM Bacau
CSC Mosnita Noua
42:19
CSM Resita
HC 2003 Alesd
23:32
LPS Bistrita
HCF Piatra Neamt
55:27
CS Stiinta Bacau
CT Media Bucuresti
36:23
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Tg Jiu
34:30
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Seini
36:21
CS Adep Satu Mare
CSM Bucuresti DivA
34:14
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
25:25
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Ploiesti
21:53
CSM Ploiesti
AS Arrubium Macin
34:24
HC Omer Constanta
CSM Bucuresti
27:33
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
23:45
HC Beldiman Arad
CS Arena Tg. Mures
36:21
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
ACS HC Buzău 2012
24:23
CSU din Suceava
CSM Oradea
22:25
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:36
CSM Constanta
CSM Focșani 2007
29:29
CSM Vaslui
Du, 27 noiembrie
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
00:00
CSS Bacau
LPS Banatul Timisoara
29:23
CSC Mosnita Noua
CS Marta Baia Mare
34:12
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Iasi
19:40
LPS Suceava
CSS Galati
19:32
CSS Buzau
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
27:25
CSS 1 Constanta
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
15:35
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Victoria Olteni
0:42
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
40:17
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
ACS Transilvania Brasov
36:30
CSS Fagaras
ACS Alpha Oradea
20:16
ACS HC Bizau
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
35:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Petrosani
24:26
CSS Sibiu
LPS Slatina
41:30
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
HC Dunarea Braila
26:25
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
19:30
CSM Galati
CS Orasenesc Mizil
7:33
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Craiova
21:26
CSS Caracal
HC Jimbolia
11:00
CSC Millenium Giarmata
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
39:11
ACS Viitorul Bistrita Nasaud
LPS Tg Mures
44:15
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
AHC VM ZALĂU
18:21
CSM Satu Mare
HC Omer Constanta
50:39
CSS Tulcea
CSM Bacau DivA
33:53
CSU din Suceava DivA
CSU Galati
35:27
CSM Vaslui DivA
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
30:34
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSS Medias
29:29
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
LPS Piatra Neamt
31:42
LPS Vaslui
LPS Buzau
17:44
ACS Bute Galati
ACS Olympic RFH
22:30
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CS Tunari
12:21
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
CS Brazi
21:21
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSM Tg Jiu
24:22
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
38:21
CS Novaci
HC Arsenal Taureni
12:22
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CS Dinamo București
43:27
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CT Media Bucuresti
36:45
CS Concordia Chiajna
LPS Vaslui
47:13
LPS Suceava
CS Concordia Chiajna
22:16
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov II
22:21
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Politehnica Iasi
34:28
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CSU Pitesti
37:34
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
50:40
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
30:25
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSM Satu Mare
29:41
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
HCM Craiova
26:23
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Zalau
23:30
LPS Satu Mare
CSM Constanta DivA
26:34
CSM Bucuresti DivA
LPS Tg.Mures
22:44
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:36
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSM Bucuresti
41:15
CS Danubius Calarasi
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
12:22
CSS Medgidia
CSM Corona Brasov
46:7
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Fagaras
31:31
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSU din Suceava
47:23
CSM Bacau
CSS Targoviste
22:22
ASC Tonus Calarasi
CSS Steaua II Bucuresti
28:36
CSS Targoviste
CS Rapid Bucuresti
35:14
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
30:22
LPS Slatina
ACS Vipers Deva
24:26
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Bistrita
28:25
CSM Tg. Mures
CSS Dinamo Brasov
21:61
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
15:30
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Resita
43:28
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
27:41
CSM Bucuresti
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
39:30
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
19:21
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
GSIP Moreni
30:27
ACS Gloria Dobroesti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
18:36
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
40:28
CS Campina
CS Rapid București
35:19
SCM Universitatea Craiova
 
CS Medgidia
35:39
CSM Alexandria
CSM Sighisoara
46:22
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:26
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CT Media Bucuresti
15:51
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Lu, 28 noiembrie
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
44:29
CSA Steaua București
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
41:40
CSM Oradea DivA
CSA Steaua București
30:29
CSM București
 
SCM Gloria Buzău
31:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
Ma, 29 noiembrie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
44:35
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS 2 Baia Mare
18:28
AHC VM ZALĂU
CSS 2 Baia Mare
32:34
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
ACS HC Buzău 2012
57:13
Clubul Elevilor Sportivi Adjud
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
36:17
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
21:19
LPS Buzau
LPS Cluj
42:30
HC Dinamyc Zalau
ACSO Comanesti
7:20
CSO Buhusi
CSU Pitesti
26:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Măgura Cisnadie
30:22
HC Zalău
CS Sporting Ghimbav
37:32
CNE Sighisoara
Mi, 30 noiembrie
CSM București
34:20
CSM Galati