Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 27 mai
CSM Bucuresti
39:26
AHCS Citu Timisoara
ACS Dominicii Timisoara
29:35
ACS Stefan Birtalan
Acs Stefan Birtalan
25:31
LPS Vaslui
LPS Cluj
36:25
ACS Olympic RFH
ACS Transilvania Brasov
29:26
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
LPS Suceava
30:24
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS HC Buzău 2012
40:33
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSC Mosnita Noua
45:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti A
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
28:25
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Sighisoara
37:32
CSS Calarasi
CSM Corona Brasov
19:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Campina
22:16
ACS HC Bizau Ocna Sugatag
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
22:25
CSU din Suceava
CSM Adjud 1946
34:38
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti B
ACS OK Sport Onesti
19:28
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
28:26
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
Ma, 28 mai
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
37:28
ACS OK Sport Onesti
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
39:21
Acs Stefan Birtalan
CSS 2 Bucuresti A
26:33
LPS Cluj
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
28:23
ACS HC Bizau Ocna Sugatag
LPS Vaslui
37:37
ACS HC Buzău 2012
ACS Olympic RFH
29:37
CSC Mosnita Noua
ACS Dominicii Timisoara
36:23
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
AHCS Citu Timisoara
24:37
CSM Corona Brasov
CSU din Suceava
19:25
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti B
40:23
CSS Sighisoara
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
31:35
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Calarasi
31:22
CSM Adjud 1946
LPS Suceava
15:18
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
CSM Bucuresti
35:25
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CS Campina
19:21
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CS Rapid Bucuresti
42:32
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Mi, 29 mai
LPS Suceava
22:20
CS Campina
CSS 2 Bucuresti
40:26
CSM Adjud 1946
Acs Stefan Birtalan
34:40
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
24:23
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Olympic RFH
42:31
CSS Calarasi
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
33:30
CSU din Suceava
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
34:32
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CSM Bucuresti
40:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS HC Buzău 2012
34:28
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Cluj
33:19
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
33:34
CSC Mosnita Noua
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
24:25
LPS Vaslui
CS Dinamo București
37:21
CSM București
Jo, 30 mai
CSS Sighisoara
30:34
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
LPS Cluj
20:24
CSC Mosnita Noua
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
28:35
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
ACS HC Buzău 2012
31:32
LPS Vaslui
Vi, 31 mai
CSA Steaua București
40:31
CSM Fagaras
CSM Vaslui
37:30
CSM Oradea
Sb, 01 iunie
CSS Petrosani
31:34
LPS Tg. Mures
CS Rapid Bucuresti
24:31
CSM Bucuresti
CSA Steaua București
41:26
CSM Oradea
CSS 2 Bucuresti
39:37
LPS Suceava
CSM Corona Brasov
45:18
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
CSM Vaslui
25:24
CSM Fagaras
AHC VM Zalau
37:33
HC Omer Constanta
CSS Galati
34:19
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
29:27
CSM Galati
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
29:34
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Du, 02 iunie
LPS Tg. Mures
37:33
LPS Suceava
CSM Bacau
32:24
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
35:20
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
CSM Oradea
36:29
CSM Fagaras
CSS Petrosani
42:37
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
36:25
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CS Rapid Bucuresti
25:48
CSM Corona Brasov
CSU din Suceava
36:24
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSA Steaua București
31:31
CSM Vaslui
ACS Avatar Brasov
32:31
CSM Bucuresti
HC Omer Constanta
27:21
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
ACS Olympic RFH
31:43
CSS Sibiu
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
39:29
LPS Suceava
AHC VM Zalau
34:36
CSS Galati
LPS Banatul Timisoara
29:33
CSM Resita
CSM Galati
28:30
ACS Transilvania Brasov
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
27:32
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
33:24
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
Lu, 03 iunie
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:40
LPS Tg. Mures
CSS 2 Bucuresti
30:32
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSM Corona Brasov
38:26
CSM Bucuresti
ACS HC Buzău 2012
28:28
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
25:25
CSS Petrosani
CSM Bacau
32:33
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
21:44
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSU din Suceava
38:22
ACS Avatar Brasov
CSS Galati
27:31
HC Omer Constanta
CSS Sibiu
20:10
CSM Resita
LPS Suceava
27:27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
21:29
AHC VM Zalau
ACS Olympic RFH
28:31
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
25:31
CSM Galati
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
26:28
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
29:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud