Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Du, 26 februarie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
10:0
HC Dinamyc Zalau
CSS Adep Satu Mare
0:10
CSS Sibiu
Lu, 20 martie
CSS Craiova
29:27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Focsani 2007
27:35
LPS Suceava
CSM Bacau
52:23
LPS Braila
Ma, 21 martie
CSS Dinamo Brasov
24:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
31:40
CSS Caracal
CSU Cluj-Napoca
35:25
ACS Liviu Rebreanu Turda DivAF
CS Medgidia
30:33
CSM Reșita
Mi, 22 martie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:35
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
CSM Bucuresti DivA
31:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti DivA
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
46:44
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
36:23
CSM Bacau
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
27:28
SCM Gloria Buzău
 
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
36:39
CSU din Suceava
Jo, 23 martie
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
29:26
CSM Vaslui DivA
CSS Viitorul Cluj
35:29
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
35:41
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
30:33
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
LPS Piatra Neamt
20:30
CSS Galati
CSM Corona Brasov
24:19
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
32:41
CSM Alexandria
CS Universitatea Craiova
34:31
CSU Pitesti
CSM Constanta DivA
39:36
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
CSU Galati
24:31
CSU din Suceava DivA
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
42:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Bacau
23:28
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Fetesti
19:19
CS Brazi
CSM Fagaras
29:30
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
30:31
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Sighisoara
42:28
CS Politehnica Iasi
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
42:28
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Vi, 24 martie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
43:44
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
24:40
CS Rapid Bucuresti
LPS Cluj
42:35
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Galati
25:28
CS Brazi
CSM București
32:24
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
21:15
CSS Medgidia
Sb, 25 martie
CSM Resita
00:00
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CNOPJ Baia Mare
27:27
CSU Resita
CSU din Suceava
35:37
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
LPS Tg. Mures
26:37
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Tg. Mures
38:26
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
29:37
CS Adep Satu Mare
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
21:41
CSM Corona Brasov
CS Concordia Chiajna
32:30
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Iasi
36:24
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Petrosani
25:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Hunedoara
30:30
CSS Zalau
LPS Roman
13:26
CSM Unirea Slobozia
ACS HC Buzău 2012
19:27
LPS Suceava
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
30:32
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSS Calarasi
31:31
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Alexandria
32:25
CS Politehnica Iasi
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
27:34
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
43:27
SCM Gloria Buzau DivA
HCF Piatra Neamt
21:26
CSM Roman
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
36:31
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSM Focsani 2007
31:23
LPS Iasi
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
24:27
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
44:30
LPS Slatina
AHCS Citu Timisoara
28:32
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS Fagaras
28:31
CS Victoria Nadlac
LPS Tg Mures
27:28
HC Beldiman Arad
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
21:32
CSM Resita
CT Media Bucuresti
32:42
ACS Avatar Brasov
CS Avantul Periam Timis
29:31
AHC VM Zalau
CSS Sibiu
25:27
HCM Craiova
LPS Buzau
34:43
CSM Ploiesti
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
40:20
AS Arrubium Macin
HC Omer Constanta
20:31
CSM Progresul Bailesti
LPS Bihor Oradea
33:27
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
ACS Avatar Brasov
32:26
CSS Sighisoara
HC 2003 Alesd
14:34
CS Seini
CSM Corona Brașov
47:20
CS Handbal Club Harghita
LPS Suceava
31:33
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
22:49
CSM Bucuresti DivA
LPS Piatra Neamt
34:37
LPS Vaslui
CSS Fagaras
50:27
CSS 2 Bucuresti
AHC Potaissa Turda
10:0
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
39:30
CSU Pitesti
ACS Olympic RFH
37:36
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
LPS Focsani
25:24
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSM Bucuresti
45:35
CSM Constanta
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:32
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
0:10
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Vaslui
28:31
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
22:13
CSS Sibiu
LPS Bistrita
17:42
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSM Iasi 2020
41:15
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
31:37
CSS Caracal
LPS Banatul Timisoara
42:42
LPS Cluj
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
29:25
LPS Tg Jiu
CSM Bucuresti
50:29
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
28:30
CSS Medgidia
CSU din Suceava
38:28
CSM Bacău
CSM Fagaras
26:28
CSM Galati DivA
CS Arena Tg. Mures
25:38
CSM Deva
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
31:36
CS Medgidia
CSM Oradea
30:26
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Vaslui
34;33
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CS Minaur Baia Mare
33:31
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
CT Media Bucuresti
21:35
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Du, 26 martie
LPS Suceava
50:33
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Sighisoara
27:29
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
26:34
CSM Bacau
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
30:31
LPS Tg Mures
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
44:33
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CT Media Bucuresti
37:44
CSS Medgidia
ACS Transilvania Brasov
22:29
LPS Slatina
CSM Vaslui DivA
23:35
CSM Bacau DivA
CSM Corona Brasov
27:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Concordia Chiajna
36:27
CSS Calarasi
CSS Tecuci
25:46
CSM Bacau
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
32:20
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CSS Fagaras
33:30
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
41:24
CSS Sibiu
CSS Petrosani
30:27
LPS Satu Mare
CSM Tg. Mures
32:13
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Bucuresti DivA
34:22
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
CSM Unirea Slobozia
41:31
CSU Neptun Constanta
CSS Sighisoara
33:27
CS Brazi JI
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
46:22
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
CSS Zalau
25:25
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
52:29
LPS Vaslui
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
38:25
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
CSS Medias
35:26
GSIP Moreni
LPS Bihor Oradea
24:28
CSS Craiova
ACS Olympic RFH
23:39
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSS Caracal
18:17
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
22:29
AHC VM ZALĂU
CSS 2 Baia Mare
42:32
LPS Slatina
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
35:22
HC Omer Constanta
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
39:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
34:24
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Focsani 2007
18:31
CSU Suceava
ACS HC Buzău 2012
21:28
LPS Vaslui
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
22:41
CSM Ploiesti
CS Concordia Chiajna
27:35
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSS Galati
29:22
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Tg Mures
28:25
CSM Satu Mare
LPS Tg Jiu
48:31
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Bucuresti
47:27
CSM Constanta
LPS Braila
27:50
CSS Bacau
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
43:32
ACS Avatar Brasov
CSM Galati
20:28
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Bute Galati
27:27
LPS Vaslui
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
0:10
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
39:31
CSM Ploiesti
CS OK Sport Onesti
27:34
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CSM Reșita
44:27
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSM Satu Mare
35:34
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Buzau
18:20
CSO Buhusi
CSS Dinamo Brasov
31:38
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSM Constanta
27:27
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CS Universitatea Cluj
34:26
CS Medgidia
CS Sporting Ghimbav
34:34
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CSM Fagaras
25:27
CSM Sighisoara
CSS Galati
37:43
CSS Targoviste
CSA Steaua București
31:27
CSM Focșani 2007
 
Lu, 27 martie
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
42:37
CSM Oradea DivA
CS Rapid Bucuresti DivA
22:39
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
34:33
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
CSU Pitesti
39:41
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
Ma, 28 martie
CS Orasenesc Mizil
34:36
CSS Targoviste
Mi, 29 martie
CSU din Suceava DivA
34:33
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
Mi, 12 aprilie
CSU Oradea
39:35
CNE Rm. Valcea