Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Du, 26 februarie
HC Dinamyc Zalau
0:10
LPS Tg Mures
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
10:0
CSS Adep Satu Mare
CSS Sighisoara
10:0
CSS Adep Satu Mare
ACS Avatar Brasov
10:0
HC Dinamyc Zalau
Jo, 09 martie
CSM Oradea DivA
32:37
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
Sb, 11 martie
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
34:29
CSU Pitesti
Lu, 13 martie
LPS Roman
19:41
LPS Iasi
CSS Zalau
20:22
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
31:32
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Ma, 14 martie
CNE Rm. Valcea
33:33
ACS Liviu Rebreanu Turda DivAF
CSM București
32:24
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
45:33
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
33:27
CSM Fagaras
Mi, 15 martie
LPS Vaslui
36:31
LPS Iasi
LPS Piatra Neamt
48:30
LPS Braila
HC Zalău
23:25
CS Rapid București
 
CSM Sighisoara
40:24
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
Jo, 16 martie
CSU Suceava
51:25
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSM Vaslui DivA
29:48
CSU din Suceava DivA
LPS Tg Jiu
40:41
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
27:40
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Craiova
35:18
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Suceava
33:26
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
29:32
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
38:53
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Constanta
30:31
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
47:36
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Bacau DivA
37:34
CSU Galati
CSS Calarasi
40:26
CT Media Bucuresti
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
32:31
LPS Bihor Oradea
LPS Vaslui
32:26
CSM Focsani 2007
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
46:30
CSS Lugoj
CSM Bucuresti DivA
35:34
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
LPS Tg Mures
44:37
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Galati
25:48
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Bacau
55:32
CSS Tecuci
CSM Reșita
28:32
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSM Ploiesti
49:32
CSS Targoviste
CS Dinamo București
38:22
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSM Alexandria
37:32
CSM Fagaras
CS Politehnica Iasi
28:26
CS Medgidia
Vi, 17 martie
CSU din Suceava
48:35
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Suceava
52:30
LPS Roman
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
29:29
CSM Constanta DivA
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
26:32
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSM Bacau
25:24
CSM Iasi 2020
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
27:34
CSS Fagaras
CSS Viitorul Cluj
33:30
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sb, 18 martie
HC Dinamyc Zalau
00:00
CSM Resita
CSU Resita
26:33
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
CSM Ploiesti
27:22
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
26:27
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
CSC Mosnita Noua
14:28
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
48:33
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
36:29
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSM Deva
32:21
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CSU Oradea
39:39
CNOPJ Baia Mare
CSS 2 Baia Mare
52:39
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Cluj
40:40
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Victoria Nadlac
30:33
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
35:32
CSS Galati
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
30:27
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CS Handbal Club Harghita
33:25
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Galati DivA
22:22
CSM Roman
CSM Fagaras
25:51
CSM Corona Brașov
CSC Mosnita Noua
24:34
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
42:32
LPS Tg Mures
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
21:30
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
38:41
ACS Avatar Brasov
CS Stiinta Bacau
21:29
HCF Piatra Neamt
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
36:27
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACS Avatar Brasov
32:28
CS Brazi JI
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
34:25
LPS Bistrita
CSM Tg Jiu
32:28
CS Concordia Chiajna
SCM Gloria Buzau DivA
35:30
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSU Pitesti
14:34
CSS Fagaras
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
38:37
CSS Sighisoara
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
52:27
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSM Bucuresti
29:27
LPS Buzau
CS Adep Satu Mare
39:21
HC 2003 Alesd
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:31
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
51:34
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
39:38
CSM Constanta
CSM Progresul Bailesti
32:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Bacău
22:32
CSM Constanta
 
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
27:25
CSM Oradea
CS Seini
33:30
LPS Cluj
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
27:32
CS Arena Tg. Mures
CSM Focșani 2007
26:25
CSU din Suceava
 
ACS HC Buzău 2012
24:25
CSM București
AHC Potaissa Turda
32:27
CSM Vaslui
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
31:34
CSA Steaua București
CS Medgidia
35:30
CSM Bucuresti
Du, 19 martie
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:37
CSS Zalau
LPS Vaslui
31:53
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
32:31
LPS Suceava
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
33:29
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
LPS Satu Mare
38:26
CSS Sighisoara
CSU Suceava
42:21
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:33
CSM Corona Brasov
AHC VM ZALĂU
28:30
LPS Tg Mures
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
31:33
CSS Caracal
LPS Slatina
40:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
ACS Avatar Brasov
32:28
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Tg Jiu
35:45
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CS Marta Baia Mare
25:29
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
37:25
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
LPS Bihor Oradea
44:42
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Banatul Timisoara
30:41
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CSM Vaslui DivA
22:30
CSU Galati
CSM Bucuresti DivA
41:34
CSM Constanta DivA
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
33:24
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Satu Mare
34:42
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
CSM Galati
24:29
CSM Bacau
CSS Medias
39:34
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
GSIP Moreni
10:0
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
28:49
LPS Vaslui
CS Brazi
25:17
LPS Focsani
CSS 2 Bucuresti
27:34
CSS Calarasi
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
28:34
CS Politehnica Iasi
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
34:31
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSM Bacau DivA
34:35
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CSS Medgidia
39:40
CS Concordia Chiajna
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
39:36
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Ploiesti
33:26
CS Concordia Chiajna
ACS Stefan Birtalan
31:28
CSS Galati
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
36:35
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
CSM Oradea DivA
39:27
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CS Rapid Bucuresti
26:29
CSM Galati
CS Brazi
21:21
ACS Olympic RFH
CSM Satu Mare
26:27
CSM Tg. Mures
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
28:39
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
43:18
CSS Galati
CSM Bucuresti
25:24
ACS Bute Galati
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
31:37
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
CSM Ploiesti
30:35
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Tecuci
18:38
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Targoviste
30:29
CSM Constanta
CSM Corona Brasov
31:30
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Galati
17:32
HC Dunărea Brăila
CSS 2 Bucuresti
20:32
CSS Buzau
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
42:21
CSM Slatina
CSM Fagaras
30:29
CSM Reșita
SCM Universitatea Craiova
29:31
CSM București
CS Măgura Cisnadie
35:23
CSM Tg. Jiu
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:22
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CS Medgidia
35:35
CSM Alexandria
CS Universitatea Cluj
33:28
CSM Sighisoara
Lu, 20 martie
CSS Craiova
29:27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Focsani 2007
27:35
LPS Suceava
CSM Bacau
52:23
LPS Braila
Ma, 21 martie
CSS Dinamo Brasov
24:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Mi, 22 martie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:35
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
CSM Bucuresti DivA
31:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti DivA