Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 09 mai
ACS Baile Herculane
36:20
LPS Satu Mare
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
26:47
CSM Slatina
Ma, 10 mai
HC Dunarea Braila
17:15
LPS Iasi
CNE Rm. Valcea
32:27
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
Mi, 11 mai
CSU din Suceava
61:37
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
43:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
41:35
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSO Negresti Vaslui
43:37
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
CSM Progresul Bailesti
48:41
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
HC Beldiman Arad
38:35
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSM Bucuresti
53:40
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Tg Mures
33:27
LPS Braila
CSM Alexandria
30:27
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare
32:24
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CSM Ploiesti
25:31
CSM Corona Brasov
HC Dunarea Braila
37:24
CSM Fetesti
CSM Vaslui
30:27
CSM București
CS Dinamo București
30:24
CSA Steaua București
 
HC Dobrogea Sud
37:20
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSM Bacău
29:32
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSM Focșani 2007
32:26
CSU din Suceava
Jo, 12 mai
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
45:43
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:22
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
CSU din Suceava
49:25
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
44:35
CSO Negresti Vaslui
LPS Banatul Timisoara
18:23
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
54:42
CSM Ploiesti
CS Giroc Chisoda
44:40
LPS Braila
CSM Progresul Bailesti
30:51
CSM Bucuresti
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
21:12
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
HC Beldiman Arad
21:37
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Slatina
25:26
CSM București
Vi, 13 mai
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
32:36
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSO Negresti Vaslui
31:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
33:39
CSU din Suceava
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
29:40
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSM Bucuresti
42:38
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
LPS Tg Mures
38:32
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSM Ploiesti
36:41
CSM Progresul Bailesti
LPS Braila
26:37
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Roman
20:27
CSM Galati
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
32:32
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sb, 14 mai
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
10:0
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
CSM Unirea Slobozia
10:0
LPS Pitesti
CSM Tg Jiu
10:0
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
41:45
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CS Marta Baia Mare
24:21
AHCS Citu Timisoara
HCM Craiova
28:26
CSS Petrosani
LPS Bistrita
28:19
ACS Baile Herculane
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
43:39
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Bacau
30:21
HC Omer Constanta
CSS Caracal
36:34
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSU din Suceava
53:38
CSM Progresul Bailesti
SCM Gloria Buzău
27:24
HC Zalău
CS Minaur Baia Mare
23:33
CS Dinamo București
 
LPS Suceava
48:39
CSS Galati
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
22:28
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSM Slatina
45:20
CSS Fagaras
CSC Mosnita Noua
31:43
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Vaslui
33:42
HC Dunarea Braila
LPS Satu Mare
10:0
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
30:39
LPS Braila
CSM Tg Jiu
10:27
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
CSO Buhusi
26:22
CSS Tecuci
CSM Bucuresti
44:47
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Viitorul Cluj
20:30
CSS Sibiu
CSO Negresti Vaslui
33:34
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSM Tg. Mures
44:35
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
29:47
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Buzau
36:29
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
31:26
HC Beldiman Arad
HC Dobrogea Sud
22:25
CSA Steaua București
 
HC Jimbolia
26:30
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
25:30
LPS Tg Mures
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
34:29
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Du, 15 mai
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
5:0
LPS Iasi
LPS Braila
5:0
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
LPS Roman
0:5
CSS Galati
CS Orasenesc Mizil
00:00
LPS Pitesti
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
15:12
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
18:14
CSS Petrosani
CS Rapid Bucuresti
24:7
CSS Ploiesti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
10:00
HC Beldiman Arad
CS Minaur Baia Mare
20:22
HC Dobrogea Sud
 
LPS Suceava
16:16
CSM Galati
CSM Ploiesti
13:12
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS Tulcea
14:16
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
12:17
LPS Tg. Mures
CSS Unirea Iasi
11:21
LPS Braila
CSM Progresul Bailesti
21:37
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Slobozia
11:16
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brasov
13:18
CSS Caracal
LPS Vaslui
16:19
HC Dunarea Braila
CSM Fetesti
26:33
CSM Galati
LPS Tg Mures
31:33
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Hunedoara
16:9
CSS Sighisoara
CSU din Suceava
46:47
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS 6 Bucuresti
21:11
CSS 1 Constanta
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
16:22
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
23:32
CSM București
 
CS Măgura Cisnadie
27:27
CSM Slatina
CS Dinamo București
24:23
CSA Steaua București
 
Lu, 16 mai
ACS Transilvania Brasov
10:0
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
16:16
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Mi, 18 mai
CS Rapid București
29:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
SCM Craiova
27:27
HC Dunărea Brăila
Vi, 20 mai
CSM Deva
18:38
CS Minaur Baia Mare