Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Sb, 20 aprilie
LPS Tg Jiu
35:39
ACS Olympic RFH
Du, 21 aprilie
CSS Adep Satu Mare
32:48
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Lu, 22 aprilie
CS Minaur Baia Mare TIN
38:36
CS Rapid Bucuresti TIN
CS Universitatea Cluj TIN
41:26
CSA Steaua Bucuresti TIN
CSM Bucuresti TIN
21:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud TIN
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
37:26
AHC Potaissa Turda TIN
LPS Braila
24:30
LPS Iasi
CSS Fagaras
28:24
LPS Focsani
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
30:35
LPS Suceava
SCM Ramnicu Valcea TIN
26:23
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 TIN
CSU din Suceava TIN
37:26
CSM Vaslui TIN
HC Dunarea Braila TIN
42:19
CSM Corona Brasov TIN
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
29:32
SCM Politehnica Timisoara TIN
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:23
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
Ma, 23 aprilie
CS Rapid Bucuresti TIN
30:27
CSM Corona Brasov TIN
CSA Steaua Bucuresti TIN
29:33
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
CSM Bucuresti TIN
33:28
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 TIN
AHC Potaissa Turda TIN
34:28
CSM Vaslui TIN
LPS Slatina
30:46
CSM Corona Brasov
CSS Sibiu
37:38
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Bacau
42:30
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CS Minaur Baia Mare TIN
27:35
HC Dunarea Braila TIN
CS Universitatea Cluj TIN
36:32
SCM Politehnica Timisoara TIN
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud TIN
21:22
SCM Ramnicu Valcea TIN
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
22:28
CSU din Suceava TIN
Mi, 24 aprilie
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
10:0
CSS Viitorul Cluj
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
0:10
LPS Suceava
CSM Constanta
10:0
LPS Vaslui
CSM Resita
00:00
CS Seini
CSU din Suceava
10:0
CSS Medgidia
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
23:31
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Tg Mures
36:41
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
0:10
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
LPS Bihorul Oradea
42:35
LPS Cluj
CSS Sibiu
34:28
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Vaslui
28:40
CSM Galati
LPS Tg.Mures
0:10
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CS Brazi
25:39
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
44:37
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
HC Beldiman Arad
20:34
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Braila
33:29
LPS Iasi
CSM Bucuresti
54:27
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CS Concordia Chiajna
49:28
CSS Caracal
CT Media Bucuresti
10:0
LPS Tg Jiu
CSM București
41:34
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
34:40
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CSM Resita
51:47
CSS Adep Satu Mare
CSS Lugoj
29:32
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bacău
31:27
CSA Steaua București
 
Arrubium 2008 Macin
39:36
CSM Bacau
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
37:13
CSS Ploiesti
ACS HC Buzău 2012
32:23
ACS Avatar Brasov
Jo, 25 aprilie
CSM Corona Brasov TIN
33:31
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 TIN
CSS Medgidia
25:41
LPS Suceava
CSA Steaua Bucuresti TIN
41:38
CSM Vaslui TIN
CS Rapid Bucuresti TIN
22:23
CSM Bucuresti TIN
LPS Banatul Timisoara
45:28
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
39:37
AHC Potaissa Turda TIN
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
32:27
CSM Tg. Mures
CS Minaur Baia Mare TIN
25:29
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud TIN
SCM Politehnica Timisoara TIN
25:27
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
CSM Ploiesti
35:24
CSS Bacau
HC Dunarea Braila TIN
17:45
SCM Ramnicu Valcea TIN
CS Universitatea Cluj TIN
28:32
CSU din Suceava TIN
Vi, 26 aprilie
CSM Constanta
21:47
CSU din Suceava
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
27:19
AHC VM ZALĂU
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
23:36
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSS 2 Baia Mare
39:28
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CT Media Bucuresti
28:36
HC Omer Constanta
CSO Buhusi
30:24
LPS Braila
Sb, 27 aprilie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
10:0
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CS Seini
00:00
CSS Lugoj
LPS Iasi
40:29
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
10:0
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Vaslui
35:30
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Campina
29:22
ACS Olympic RFH
HC Junior BB Buzau
22:42
CS Rapid Bucuresti 1
ACS Stefan Birtalan
39:29
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
18:33
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
CSC Millenium Giarmata
36:26
LPS Bistrita
CSM Resita
20:35
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Ploiesti
42:33
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 1
ACS Tg. Mures
32:33
LPS Banatul Timisoara
AHCS Citu Timisoara
31:27
LPS Satu Mare
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
27:38
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSS Calarasi
37:28
CSM Galati
LPS Vaslui
28:20
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
CSS 1 Constanta
24:16
ACS Viitorul Galati
CSS Galati
33:29
CSM Bacau
CSM Corona Brasov
37:24
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
34:26
CSS Petrosani
CSS Caracal
24:27
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Dominicii Timisoara
22:16
ACS KKS Camin 1 Satu Mare
CSM Bucuresti
32:15
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Rapid București
31:20
CSM Tg. Jiu
CSM Ploiesti
33:48
CS Rapid Bucuresti
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
40:19
CSS Caracal
ACS Avatar Brasov
36:34
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Suceava
27:29
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
20:44
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Reșita
37:32
CSM Fagaras
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
32:32
CSS Fagaras
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
25:39
CSS Galati
ACS OK Sport Onesti
19:30
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
CSS Viitorul Cluj
30:24
CSC Mosnita Noua
HC Zalău
29:24
SCM Universitatea Craiova
 
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
40:38
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Cluj
26:27
HC Beldiman Arad
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
33:32
CS Medgidia
CSS Sibiu
32:22
CS Brazi
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
31:27
LPS Focsani
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
31:29
CSO Buhusi
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
33:35
ACS HC Buzău 2012
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
30:30
ACS HC Bizau Ocna Sugatag
CSM Corona Brașov
23:27
HC Dunărea Brăila
 
CSM Constanta
28:22
CSA Steaua București
CS Măgura Cisnadie
36:29
SCM Gloria Buzău
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:27
CSS Sibiu
Du, 28 aprilie
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
00:00
AHC VM Zalau
CSS Petrosani
10:0
CSS Sighisoara
CSC Mosnita Noua
10:0
CS Seini
CSS Caracal
21:33
CSM Corona Brasov
CSS Buzau
17:26
CSM Galati
LPS Banatul Timisoara
37:39
CS Adep Satu Mare
CSO Negresti Vaslui
23:32
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
27:38
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
30:53
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
LPS Braila
38:46
LPS Suceava
LPS Slatina
21:33
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CS Avantul Periam
21:28
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
CSS Sighisoara
18:26
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CS Rapid Bucuresti
40:31
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
38:31
CSS Sibiu
ACS Olympic RFH
30:31
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:37
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
LPS Vaslui
35:20
LPS Suceava
CSM Adjud 1946
38:26
LPS Iasi
LPS Focsani
28:35
CSU din Suceava
LPS Banatul Timisoara
23:44
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Acs Stefan Birtalan
24:32
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Avatar Brasov
22:29
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti B
AHCS Citu Timisoara
27:28
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
41:33
CS Brazi
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
26:49
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
51:31
CSS Medgidia
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
45:33
LPS Bistrita
CSM Bucuresti
43:32
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CS Concordia Chiajna
39:19
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM București
24:23
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
43:33
CSM Sighisoara
 
CSM Vaslui
27:26
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSM Focșani 2007
25:22
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
20:27
ACS Olympic RFH
Lu, 29 aprilie
LPS Bihorul Oradea
36:37
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
42:41
LPS Tg Mures
Ma, 30 aprilie
LPS Tg Jiu
30:51
LPS Tg. Mures
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
40:30
CSM Alexandria
Mi, 15 mai
CSM Constanta
32:32
CS Dinamo București