Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 18 octombrie
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
35:29
CNE Sighisoara
Ma, 19 octombrie
CNE Rm. Valcea
34:24
CS Handbal Club Harghita
CS Marta Baia Mare
24:23
LPS Satu Mare
Mi, 20 octombrie
CS Măgura Cisnadie
21:23
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
CS Avantul Periam Timis
23:46
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CSM Focșani 2007
34:29
CSM Bacău
Jo, 21 octombrie
ACS Tonic Oradea
24:38
CNE Rm. Valcea
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
35:39
CSM Făgăraș
CS HCM Oradea
7:21
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
SCM Gloria Buzău
22:22
CSM București
 
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
37:38
CSM Vaslui DivA
Vi, 22 octombrie
CSM Corona Brașov
40:17
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSM Bucuresti DivA
36:30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
CSM Corona Brasov
19:32
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
CS Arena Tg Mures
27:39
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Fagaras
10:0
CSM Fagaras
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
31:21
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
30:27
CS Medgidia
LPS Satu Mare
0:5
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CNE Sighisoara
26:36
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
48:34
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
CSM Resita
35:30
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
Sb, 23 octombrie
CSM Sighisoara
40:26
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
LPS Braila
0:10
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Bucuresti
34:21
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
42:25
GSIP Moreni
CSM Galati
24:20
CSS Tecuci
CSS Buzau
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Novaci
0:10
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Giroc Chisoda
15:42
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
36:19
HC Jimbolia
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
29:33
CS Dinamo București
 
CSM Bacau DivA
34:25
CS Politehnica Iasi
AHC Drobeta
29:28
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
LPS Iasi
51:32
LPS Suceava
LPS Focsani
20:31
LPS Roman
LPS Vaslui
47:15
LPS Botosani
CS Rapid Bucuresti
22:25
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
30:46
CSS Medias
LPS Suceava
34:37
CSO Buhusi
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
27:47
CSS Bacau
CSM Slatina
66:6
CSS Craiova
LPS Tg Mures
42:27
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
CSS Zalau
21:34
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS 2 Baia Mare
5:37
AHC VM ZALĂU
ACS Leu Giarmata
20:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
HC Omer Constanta
29:15
CSS Medgidia
CSM Fetesti
33:39
HC Dunarea Braila
CSM Galati
28:15
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
37:29
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Galati
23:40
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
CSM Bucuresti
33:33
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
22:27
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSM Corona Brasov
44:14
CSS Ploiesti
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
42:30
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Tg Jiu
33:35
CSS Caracal
CSS Petrosani
25:27
CSS Sibiu
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
18:48
CSM Tg. Mures
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
26:29
LPS Satu Mare
HC Beldiman Arad
23:33
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
25:24
CSU Pitesti
CSM Oradea
41:27
CS Universitatea Craiova
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
LPS Slatina
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
29:31
CSS Fagaras
CSS Viitorul Cluj
40:33
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
35:28
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
30:22
ACS Baile Herculane
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
16:37
LPS Vaslui
CSM Unirea Slobozia
32:34
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
HCM Craiova
20:12
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
26:21
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
CS Rapid București
33:27
CSM Slatina
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
25:36
LPS Bistrita
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
10:10
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
20:36
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Tulcea
23:42
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
35:23
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Viitorul Cluj
38:28
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
34:32
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
32:27
HC Dunărea Brăila
 
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
21:35
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CS Medgidia
48:27
CSM Alexandria DivA
CS Magnum Botosani
39:29
CSU Galati
SCM Craiova
27:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Du, 24 octombrie
CNOPJ Baia Mare
33:35
CSM Tg. Jiu
CSM Unirea Slobozia
29:25
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Bucuresti DivA
28:24
CSU Neptun Constanta
CS Arena Tg. Mures
38:27
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSS Unirea Iasi
17:26
LPS Suceava
AHCS Citu Timisoara
19:16
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
20:16
LPS Tg. Mures
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
10:20
CSM Bucuresti
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
21:27
HC Zalău
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
19:33
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
CSU Cluj-Napoca
35:17
CSU Resita
CSS Galati
9:17
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CS Orasenesc Mizil
8:19
CSM Ploiesti
CSS 1 Constanta
31:14
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Pitesti
12:15
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSM Tg Jiu
17:19
CSS Caracal
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
18:11
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Sighisoara
7:28
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Corona Brasov
19:9
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
5:0
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
13:21
CSS Petrosani
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
10:22
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSM Galati
20:14
LPS Braila
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
20:41
HCF Piatra Neamt
CSS Slobozia
15:14
CSS Tulcea
CS Rapid Bucuresti
19:19
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
15:21
HC Dunarea Braila
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
28:18
ACS Baile Herculane
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
32:26
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSU din Suceava
29:27
CSM Alexandria
ACS HC Buzău 2012
31:35
AHC Potaissa Turda
HC Dobrogea Sud
31:24
CSM Vaslui
Lu, 25 octombrie
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
26:26
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSM Roman
23:27
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Ma, 26 octombrie
LPS Roman
13:26
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
25:30
CSU din Suceava DivA
Mi, 27 octombrie
CS Universitatea Cluj
22:34
CS Minaur Baia Mare