Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Jo, 24 iunie
CSC Mosnita Noua
31:29
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Vaslui
32:18
CS Brazi
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm. Valcea
24:19
Transilvania Brasov
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
31:23
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
35:29
CSM Progresul Bailesti
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
36:23
LPS Suceava
Sporting Ghimbav
0:10
CSC Mosnita Noua
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
37:28
HC Junior BB Buzau
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:26
LPS Buzau
HC Junior BB Buzau
33:28
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
23:21
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSM Corona Brasov
28:18
HC Dunarea Braila
CSM Bucuresti
53:25
LPS Tg Jiu
HC Beldiman Arad
21:34
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Vaslui
26:37
CSS Fagaras
CSM Slatina
29:35
CSM Bucuresti
CSC Mosnita Noua
20:33
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
44:29
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
38:21
Sporting Ghimbav
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm. Valcea
31:37
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CS Brazi
17:39
CSM Progresul Bailesti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
21:33
LPS Suceava
Transilvania Brasov
19:34
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSM Ploiesti
36:26
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSM Bucuresti
23:18
HC Junior BB Buzau
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
18:24
HC Beldiman Arad
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
10:0
LPS Vaslui
CSM Corona Brasov
35:21
CSM Slatina
LPS Buzau
22:28
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Tg Jiu
29:47
AHC Potaissa Turda
Chimia Rm Valcea
34:28
CSS Fagaras
HC Dunarea Braila
19:28
CSM Bucuresti
Vi, 25 iunie
CSC Mosnita Noua
35:34
LPS Vaslui
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
37:13
CSS Fagaras
HC Junior BB Buzau
22:27
CSM Bucuresti
Transilvania Brasov
17:25
HC Dunarea Braila
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
36:29
CSM Corona Brasov
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm. Valcea
22:29
CSM Slatina
Sporting Ghimbav
20:25
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSM Ploiesti
28:36
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Progresul Bailesti
30:25
LPS Vaslui
LPS Suceava
26:14
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSC Mosnita Noua
18:27
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
HC Junior BB Buzau
25:21
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm. Valcea
ACS Transilvania Brasov
27:25
CS Brazi
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
37:21
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sporting Ghimbav
22:25
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
38:25
Transilvania Brasov
AHC Potaissa Turda
16:38
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
21:17
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Fagaras
31:30
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
32:32
CSM Corona Brasov
HC Beldiman Arad
22:35
LPS Buzau
HC Junior BB Buzau
42:19
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Vaslui
28:25
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSM Slatina
30:30
HC Dunarea Braila
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
45:21
LPS Buzau
LPS Vaslui
22:21
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSM Progresul Bailesti
24:41
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
21:21
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
43:22
LPS Tg Jiu
CSC Mosnita Noua
27:28
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
28:18
HC Beldiman Arad
CS Brazi
15:34
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sb, 26 iunie
HC Junior BB Buzau
18:23
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Tg Jiu
29:47
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS Buzau
22:28
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
18:24
HC Beldiman Arad
LPS Vaslui
25:30
CSM Progresul Bailesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
27:25
CS Brazi
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
36:23
LPS Suceava
CSC Mosnita Noua
31:29
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Ploiesti
25:26
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
28:25
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSM Bucuresti
36:34
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSM Bucuresti
31:18
LPS Vaslui
LPS Suceava
27:20
LPS Buzau
HC Junior BB Buzau
28:28
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Ploiesti
27:24
CSS Fagaras
HC Beldiman Arad
24:29
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSM Progresul Bailesti
25:27
HC Junior BB Buzau
Chimia Rm Valcea
21:20
CSC Mosnita Noua
HC Dunarea Braila
23:22
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm. Valcea
AHC Potaissa Turda
27:35
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
19:20
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
Transilvania Brasov
0:10
CSM Slatina
Sporting Ghimbav
21:34
LPS Vaslui
CS Brazi
33:15
LPS Tg Jiu
Sporting Ghimbav
20:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm. Valcea
CSM Ploiesti
24:27
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Vaslui
15:29
LPS Suceava
 
LPS Tg Jiu
24:35
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
 
CSS Fagaras
27:30
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSC Mosnita Noua
28:27
Transilvania Brasov
CS Brazi
19:31
HC Beldiman Arad
 
CSM Progresul Bailesti
34:32
LPS Buzau
 
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
27:30
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
31:26
HC Dunarea Braila
ACS Transilvania Brasov
33:22
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
 
CSM Bucuresti
37:23
CSM Ploiesti
 
Chimia Rm Valcea
23:24
CSM Slatina
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
42:41
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
HC Junior BB Buzau
24:37
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
 
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:33
CSC Mosnita Noua
 
Du, 27 iunie
LPS Tg Jiu
32:26
CS Brazi
 
LPS Vaslui
40:35
LPS Buzau
 
CSM Ploiesti
32:31
CSS Fagaras
Sporting Ghimbav
19:20
Transilvania Brasov
ACS Szejke Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:15
HC Beldiman Arad
 
LPS Suceava
31:24
CSM Progresul Bailesti
 
CSM Corona Brasov
34:27
HC Junior BB Buzau
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm. Valcea
24:26
CSC Mosnita Noua
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
22:20
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CSM Ploiesti
24:21
HC Junior BB Buzau
 
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
30:31
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
HC Dunarea Braila
28:24
Chimia Rm Valcea
ACS Transilvania Brasov
38:36
CSC Mosnita Noua
 
CSM Bucuresti
25:30
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
 
CSM Bucuresti
27:21
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
25:24
CSM Slatina