Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 27 ianuarie
ACS Olimpic Mizil
9:20
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
12:10
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Fagaras
36:25
ACS Baile Herculane
LPS Suceava
10:27
CSM Bacau
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
29:26
CSM Galati
 
CSM Ploiesti
16:9
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CSS Sighisoara
10:25
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
16:11
CSS Caracal
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
14:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Viitorul Cluj
18:14
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
29:15
CSS Targoviste
CSM Galati
10:15
CSS Bacau
CSS Ploiesti
13:10
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Fagaras
11:12
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
40:35
LPS Tg Jiu
CSU Cluj-Napoca
27:29
CSM Slatina
 
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
15:50
AHCS Citu Timisoara
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
13:8
CSS Zalau
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
9:14
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Slatina
24:12
LPS Tg. Mures
CSM București
28:23
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
9:20
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Jo, 28 ianuarie
SCM Gloria Buzău
27:27
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
 
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
10:16
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Targoviste
24:20
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brasov
16:11
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Baile Herculane
12:20
AHCS Citu Timisoara
LPS Tg. Mures
10:19
CSS Caracal
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
9:9
CSS Zalau
LPS Piatra Neamt
13:10
LPS Suceava
ACS Olimpic Mizil
4:14
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
30:7
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Slatina
13:14
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
16:12
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSM Fagaras
29:11
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Măgura Cisnadie
21:25
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSS Viitorul Cluj
9:21
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bacau
15:5
CSM Galati
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
13:12
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
19:13
CSS Fagaras
LPS Tg Jiu
16:23
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
CSS 2 Bucuresti
19:8
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
20:10
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
20:18
HC Dunărea Brăila
 
SCM Craiova
19:23
CS Rapid București
 
Vi, 29 ianuarie
CSM Ploiesti
19:16
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
13:20
CSS Targoviste
CSS Sighisoara
20:23
CSM Corona Brasov
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
13:23
ACS Baile Herculane
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
16:8
LPS Tg. Mures
CS Minaur Baia Mare
40:30
CSU Cluj-Napoca
 
CSS 2 Baia Mare
22:6
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:9
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
16:20
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Caracal
30:15
LPS Tg Jiu
CS Medgidia
9:27
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
20:15
CSS 2 Bucuresti
AHCS Citu Timisoara
21:9
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Bacau
13:17
CSM Bacau
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
13:7
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Ploiesti
13:11
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Fagaras
8:24
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
17:12
LPS Slatina
CS Navodari
12:26
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
7:22
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
14:27
CSM Fagaras
CSM Galati
13:8
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sb, 30 ianuarie
CS Medgidia
24:9
CS Navodari
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
15:8
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CSS Targoviste
13:18
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brasov
22:13
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
ACS Baile Herculane
15:11
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Tg. Mures
14:21
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Piatra Neamt
8:19
CSS Bacau
CSS Viitorul Cluj
12:7
CSS Zalau
CSM Bucuresti
22:12
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
ACS Olimpic Mizil
8:14
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
17:10
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Slatina
12:13
CSS Caracal
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
22:20
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Fagaras
16:24
AHCS Citu Timisoara
LPS Suceava
18:22
CSM Galati
CSS 2 Baia Mare
12:14
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSM Ploiesti
18:18
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Sighisoara
13:22
CSS Fagaras
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
17:10
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
18:12
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
15:10
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
Du, 31 ianuarie
CSS Bacau
24:16
LPS Suceava
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
9:10
CSM Ploiesti
CS Navodari
9:29
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
19:12
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
25:17
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Banatul Timisoara
20:22
CSM Fagaras
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
16:8
LPS Tg. Mures
CSS Zalau
11:22
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
13:14
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
9:16
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Tg Jiu
6:14
LPS Slatina
CSM Bacau
20:5
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
24:10
CS Medgidia
CSS 2 Bucuresti
11:20
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
AHCS Citu Timisoara
22:8
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
18:11
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Ploiesti
17:20
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Fagaras
15:23
CSM Corona Brasov
CSS Caracal
17:8
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
11:25
CSS Targoviste
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
14:21
ACS Baile Herculane