Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 18 martie
CSM Ploiesti
30:41
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
34:29
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
Ma, 19 martie
CS Sporting Ghimbav
30:41
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
AHC Dobrogea Sud
38:27
CSM Focsani 2007
 
Mi, 20 martie
CSM Ploiesti
33:43
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
31:28
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:31
CSM Bucuresti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
30:24
CSM Bacau
CSU din Suceava
36:25
CS Universitatea Cluj
Jo, 21 martie
CSS 2 Bucuresti
21:49
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSU din Suceava DivA
39:22
CSM Bacau
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
31:28
CSM Fagaras
CS HC Buzau 2012
29:32
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Vi, 22 martie
CSS Bacau
32:24
LPS Iasi
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
39:29
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSU Galati
27:25
CSU CNOT Brasov
CSS Galati
36:35
LPS Vaslui
CSM Bacau
28:23
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
26:28
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CS Olimpic Mizil
25:32
CSS Odorhei
CSM Bucuresti DivA
29:24
CSU Pitesti
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
28:41
HC Szejke Odorhei
CSS Galati
19:40
LPS Vaslui I
CSM Bucuresti
45:20
CSS Calarasi
CSS Medgidia
33:37
CSU Suceava
Sb, 23 martie
CSM Botosani
0:10
CSM Vaslui
HC Sibiu
21:30
CSM Sighisoara
LPS Buzau
27:30
CSS Focsani
CSM Ploiesti
40:38
CSS Targoviste
CSS Galati
20:36
CSM Galati 1
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
32:26
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Alpha Oradea
20:23
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS Tecuci
33:24
LPS Botosani
CSS Slobozia
24:27
LPS Vaslui
LPS Slatina
25:29
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
ACS Baile Herculane
29:30
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSU Targoviste
38:57
CS Medgidia
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
44:36
CSS Sibiu
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:33
CSS Calarasi
CSS Ploiesti
32:31
LPS Bistrita
CSS Bacau
34:23
CS OK Sport Onesti
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
28:31
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
LPS Braila
23:36
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
35:32
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
33:42
CSS Medgidia
CSS Fagaras
30:29
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Bucuresti
38:25
CSS 2 Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
26:32
CSM Alexandria
HC Arsenal Taureni
35:41
CSS 2 Baia Mare
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
20:33
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Zalau
31:37
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSS Dinamo Brasov
33:32
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CSS 6 Bucuresti
40:36
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
26:29
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSM Scolar Resita
36:26
CSS Craiova
CS Sporting Ghimbav
27:35
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
29:36
LPS Tg Jiu
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
37:30
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CS Seini
34:43
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Petrosani
27:28
CSS Fagaras
CT Media Bucuresti
25:24
LPS Braila
CSH Art Galati
25:27
LPS Roman
Academica Cluj-Napoca
31:39
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Viitorul Cluj
43:30
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Scolar Resita
43:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Du, 24 martie
CSS Calarasi
10:0
LPS Suceava
CSM Scolar Resita JI
10:0
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
10:0
CSS Caracal
CSS Fagaras
46:38
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS Dinamo Brasov
29:43
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
LPS Brasov
39:34
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Ploiesti
39:31
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
28:46
CSU Suceava
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
37:43
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
LPS Braila
34:42
LPS Suceava
CS Navodari
39:56
LPS Vaslui
CSO Mizil
36:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
19:37
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
32:38
CSM Bacau
LPS Buzau
30:28
LPS Iasi
ACS Transilvania Brasov
52:21
CSM Scolar Resita
CS Brazi JI
27:35
LPS Piatra Neamt
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
35:18
CSS Hunedoara
CS Sporting Ghimbav
31:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
33:33
CSS Lugoj
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
27:33
CSM Bacau
CS ADEP Satu Mare
28:27
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Sibiu
14:43
CSM Bucuresti
CS Novaci
29:39
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
LT Traian Vuia Resita
28:23
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CSM Focsani 2007
22:25
LPS Iasi
ACS Alpha Oradea
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Ploiesti JI
38:27
LPS Roman
CS Brazi
36:42
CSS Corabia
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
41:40
CSM Fagaras
CSS 2 Baia Mare
29:25
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
LPS Cluj
34:38
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Ploiesti
30:41
CSS Craiova
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:27
CSS Sighisoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
32:20
CS HC Buzau 2012
Lu, 25 martie
CSM Oradea
33:34
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
AHC Potaissa Turda
60:34
CSS Fagaras
Mi, 27 martie
GSIP Moreni
48:35
Arrubium 2008 Macin