Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 24 ianuarie
CSM Bucuresti
53:25
CSS Targoviste
Mi, 25 ianuarie
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
42:14
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:40
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Jo, 26 ianuarie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
37:41
AHC Potaissa Turda
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
27:22
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSM Bacau
34:27
CS Handbal Club Harghita
Vi, 27 ianuarie
ACS Liviu Rebreanu Turda DivAF
32:27
CNOPJ Baia Mare
HC 2003 Alesd
21:29
LPS Cluj
Sb, 28 ianuarie
CSM Iasi 2020
28:24
CSM Galati DivA
LPS Suceava
00:00
LPS Roman
LPS Braila
21:34
CSS Galati
CT Media Bucuresti
48:30
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
44:22
HC Dinamyc Zalau
CSM Unirea Slobozia
39:15
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSM Roman
19:37
CSM Corona Brașov
CSM Deva
32:24
CSU Oradea
CS Orasenesc Mizil
46:33
CSM Ploiesti
CS Brazi JI
41:28
CSU Pitesti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
35:26
CSS Fagaras
LPS Bistrita
35:39
LPS Cluj
LPS Vaslui
36:25
CSU din Suceava
LPS Iasi
33:38
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSM Resita
33:27
CS Giroc Chisoda
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
17:33
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova
35:29
CSU Galati
SCM Gloria Buzau DivA
18:42
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
HCF Piatra Neamt
21:35
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
27:27
CSU Resita
CSU Cluj-Napoca
31:28
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
47:21
CSS Craiova
CSS Sighisoara
39:28
ACS Avatar Brasov
CSM Tg Jiu
34:42
LPS Tg Jiu
HC Beldiman Arad
32:9
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSM Slatina
17:23
SCM Gloria Buzău
 
Acs Stefan Birtalan
27:61
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSO Buhusi
39:5
LPS Suceava
CSU Neptun Constanta
25:18
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Vaslui
27:38
CSU din Suceava
CSU Pitesti
36:4
CS Orasenesc Mizil
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
28:40
CSM Ploiesti
HC Omer Constanta
26:23
CSS Medgidia
AS Arrubium Macin
45:30
CSS Calarasi
CSS Rm. Valcea
16:52
CSM Progresul Bailesti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
31:28
CSS Caracal
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
35:35
ACS Avatar Brasov
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
35:32
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS Alpha Oradea
25:28
CSS Zalau
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
24:40
CS Victoria Nadlac
CS Adep Satu Mare
28:45
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Targoviste
37:47
CSM Bucuresti
CS Concordia Chiajna
28:29
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Sighisoara
38:28
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Bistrita
28:33
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Tg Mures
37:13
HC Arsenal Taureni
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
41:25
ACS Olympic RFH
CSM Constanta
50:41
CSS Calarasi
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
61:23
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
34:23
CS Brazi
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
26:17
CS Rapid Bucuresti DivA
CS Arena Tg. Mures
46:36
CNE Rm. Valcea
CS Stiinta Bacau
27:33
CSM Fagaras
Astazi, Du, 29 ianuarie
ACS Bute Galati
09:00
CSM Galati
LPS Banatul Timisoara
35:20
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
37:19
LPS Bistrita
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
25:34
CSM Corona Brasov
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
24:34
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
HC Jimbolia
26:26
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
55:23
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Viitorul Cluj
28:19
CSS Zalau
ACSO Comanesti
25:35
CSS Bacau
AHC VM ZALĂU
22:29
CS Marta Baia Mare
IN DESFASURARE
CSS Dinamo Brasov
29:32
LPS Tg.Mures
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
33:30
GSIP Moreni
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
38:31
LPS Slatina
CSS 2 Baia Mare
45:25
CSM Satu Mare
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
17:21
CSM Satu Mare
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
32:25
HC Zalău
 
CSS 2 Bucuresti
40:21
ACS Gloria Dobroesti
CS OK Sport Onesti
25:41
LPS Vaslui
CSS Sighisoara
39:16
ACS Viitorul Bistrita Nasaud
URMEAZA SA SE DESFASOARE ASTAZI
CSM Bucuresti
13:00
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
13:00
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
22:31
CSM Tg. Mures
ACS HC Bizau
15:13
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Tg Jiu
14:00
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Caracal
14:00
LPS Tg Jiu
ACS HC Buzău 2012
14:00
LPS Buzau
LPS Banatul Timisoara
14:00
LPS Bihor Oradea
CSC Millenium Giarmata
14:00
HC Beldiman Arad
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
14:30
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
16:00
LPS Satu Mare
CS Minaur Baia Mare
17:00
SCM Universitatea Craiova
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
17:00
CSM Tg. Jiu
HC Dunărea Brăila
17:30
CS Măgura Cisnadie
Lu, 30 ianuarie
CS Marta Baia Mare
13:00
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
LPS Braila
14:00
CSS Buzau
CSM Galati
15:00
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CSM București
17:30
CS Rapid București
 
Mi, 01 februarie
LPS Buzau
13:00
CSS Galati
Jo, 02 februarie
HC Dunarea Braila
15:00
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
Sb, 04 februarie
CSS Sibiu
00:00
ACS Vipers Deva