Etapa 14

Sun, 29 Jan 23 / Sala Danubius

HC Dunărea Brăila
25:15
(13:8)
CS Măgura Cisnadie
Arbitrii: C.Ghesoiu(PH)/I.Tita(B) | Observator: A.Stoia(B)

Fata in fata

16/09/2023
CS Măgura Cisnadie
35:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
29/01/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
25:15
CS Măgura Cisnadie
28/08/2022
CS Măgura Cisnadie
31:31
HC Dunărea Brăila
06/05/2022
HC Dunărea Brăila
19:22
CS Măgura Cisnadie
09/03/2022
CS Măgura Cisnadie
25:21
HC Dunărea Brăila

Forma recenta

HC Dunărea Brăila
14/02/2024
HC Zalău
26:31
HC Dunărea Brăila
07/02/2024
HC Dunărea Brăila
36:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29/01/2024
HC Dunărea Brăila
26:20
SCM Universitatea Craiova
25/01/2024
SCM Gloria Buzău
31:33
HC Dunărea Brăila
17/01/2024
CSM Tg. Jiu
28:32
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Măgura Cisnadie
17/02/2024
SCM Gloria Buzău
27:21
CS Măgura Cisnadie
10/02/2024
CS Măgura Cisnadie
30:26
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
29/01/2024
CSM București
36:26
CS Măgura Cisnadie
26/01/2024
CS Măgura Cisnadie
32:33
CS Minaur Baia Mare
17/01/2024
CS Măgura Cisnadie
28:33
CS Rapid București

HC Dunărea Brăila

1
Șerban Elena
2
Udriștioiu Aneta
5
Severin Alexandra-Ramona
7
PISICĂ CĂTĂLINA GEORGIANA
8
Liscevic Kristina
9
LAVKO JELENA
10
QUITINO JESSICA
11
DE SOUZA KAROLINE HELENA
13
BALOG (SAFTA) NICOLETA FILOFTEIA
16
CARAMAN ANA-ELENA
16
Preda Clara Beatrice
18
Ababei Teodora Denisa
19
KANAVAL MARYIA
20
Fais Munhoz Araujo Larissa
22
COTEȚ MIRABELA GABRIELA
24
SCHMELZER MEIKE JULIANE
29
GOMES DA ROCHA FRANCIELLE
35
VENANCIO LILIANA
66
Gonzalez Alvarez Mireya
71
SAZDOVSKA JOVANA
84
DE OLIVEIRA PESSOA MAYSSA RAQUEL
96
MAMIC JOSIPA
98
EPUREANU STEFANIA
99
SHTERIOVA MARIJA

CS Măgura Cisnadie

Ilie Andreea Mariana
1
IANASI Maria-Andreea
2
Mitrache Elena-Cristiana
4
VĂLEAN ABIGAIL-BEATRICE
6
ISKIT CALIȘKAN ASLI
9
GARIAEVA IULIIA
10
MOUNA JLEZI
11
GUARIEIRO GIULIA
13
Abed-Kader Dana
14
MĂZĂREANU ANA-MARIA
16
GJORGJIJEVSKA ELENA
18
TĂTAR Timea Judita
23
ROȘU Elena
24
TOMESCU ANDRADA CYNTHIA
25
NEAGU MARILENA ALEXANDRINA
27
BARDAC MARIA-VALENTINA
77
PASCA MIRELA MADALINA
85