Etapa 23

Fri, 06 May 22 / Sala Polivalenta Danubius

HC Dunărea Brăila
19:22
(8:14)
CS Măgura Cisnadie
Arbitrii: I.Barbu(CJ)/G.Badiu(CJ) | Observator: M.Margarit(PH)

Fata in fata

16/09/2023
CS Măgura Cisnadie
35:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
29/01/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
25:15
CS Măgura Cisnadie
28/08/2022
CS Măgura Cisnadie
31:31
HC Dunărea Brăila
06/05/2022
HC Dunărea Brăila
19:22
CS Măgura Cisnadie
09/03/2022
CS Măgura Cisnadie
25:21
HC Dunărea Brăila

Forma recenta

HC Dunărea Brăila
16/09/2023
CS Măgura Cisnadie
35:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
09/09/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
34:21
HC Zalău
02/09/2023
SCM Universitatea Craiova
29:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
30/08/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
28:24
SCM Gloria Buzău
27/08/2023
CSM Tg. Jiu
33:35
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Măgura Cisnadie
23/09/2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
35:25
CS Măgura Cisnadie
16/09/2023
CS Măgura Cisnadie
35:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
09/09/2023
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
30:30
CS Măgura Cisnadie
03/09/2023
CS Măgura Cisnadie
29:34
CSM București
30/08/2023
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29:27
CS Măgura Cisnadie

HC Dunărea Brăila

1
Șerban Elena
2
Udriștioiu Aneta
7
PISICA CATALINA GEORGIANA
9
RODRIGUES BELO ANA PAULA
10
QUINTINO RIBEIRO JESSICA
10
Terciu Amalia Elena
13
BALOG (SAFTA) NICOLETA FILOFTEIA
15
Mihai Mihaela Andreea
16
CARAMAN ANA-ELENA
17
LASCATEU DIANA
19
KANAVAL MARYIA
20
Fais Munhoz Araujo Larissa
22
COTET MIRABELA GABRIELA
22
Da Silva Vieira Samara
24
Kurtovic Amanda Maria
27
Rosengren Jacobsen Sabina Detloff
29
GOMES DA ROCHA FRANCIELLE
30
GASPAR DIANA ANDREEA
71
SAZDOVSKA JOVANA
77
Tamires Morena Lima
84
DE OLIVEIRA PESSOA MAYSSA RAQUEL
98
EPUREANU STEFANIA
99
Sandu Andreea

CS Măgura Cisnadie

Ilie Andreea Mariana
1
IANASI Maria-Andreea
2
BĂCĂOANU RALUCA
7
TAMAS REKA
9
GARIAEVA IULIIA
10
Abed-Kader Dana
14
BLAZEVIC VALENTINA
17
GJORGJIJEVSKA ELENA
18
Marin Bianca Sorina
19
Necula Daniela-Iordăniţa
20
RADOJEVIC DIJANA
21
TĂTAR Timea Judita
23
NEAGU MARILENA ALEXANDRINA
27
TRUSOVA KIRA
44
BARDAC MARIA-VALENTINA
77
DE ARRUDA RENATA LAIS
87
DMITROVIC MARINA
99