Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 12 iunie
ACS Viitorul Galati
24:20
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CSS Craiova
21:13
CSM Ploiesti
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
32:17
AH Minaur Baia Mare
ACS Transilvania Brasov
26:17
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
HC Citu Timisoara
15:20
CSM Corona Brasov
ACS Olympic RFH
18:22
AHC Cluj Napoca 2021
CS Campina
18:24
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Constanta
29:17
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Rapid Bucuresti
30:17
CSO Buhusi
CSU Suceava
22:20
Preventis Iasi
CSS Craiova
23:22
HC Jimbolia
AHC Dinamo Bucuresti
32:22
CS Giroc Chisoda
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
24:11
CSM Bucuresti
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
36:27
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
LPS Suceava
10:13
ACS Ok Sport Onesti
CS Seini
26:36
LPS Suceava
ACS Viitorul Galati
25:17
CS Campina
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
41:25
ACS Olympic RFH
CSS Craiova
34:22
CSM Constanta
ACS Transilvania Brasov
21:15
HC Citu Timisoara
CSM Ploiesti
23:24
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
AH Minaur Baia Mare
18:21
AHC Cluj Napoca 2021
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
0:10
CSM Corona Brasov
ACS Stefan Birtalan
24:25
CSM Tg Jiu
AHC Dinamo Bucuresti
29:28
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
CSU Suceava
27:19
CS Seini
CSS Craiova
18:19
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CS Rapid Bucuresti
25:25
LPS Suceava
CSO Buhusi
0:10
ACS Ok Sport Onesti
Preventis Iasi
23:29
LPS Suceava
HC Jimbolia
23:26
CSM Bucuresti
CS Giroc Chisoda
20:26
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Jo, 13 iunie
CSM Corona Brasov
13:13
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Tg Jiu
16:22
ACS Viitorul Galati
AHC Cluj Napoca 2021
22:39
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
19:21
CSS Craiova
HC Citu Timisoara
16:23
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Campina
25:25
ACS Stefan Birtalan
ACS Olympic RFH
26:30
AH Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Constanta
19:9
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Ok Sport Onesti
9:28
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
22:16
CSS Craiova
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
23:29
AHC Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
16:24
CSU Suceava
LPS Suceava
24:24
CSO Buhusi
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
26:22
HC Jimbolia
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
31:24
CS Giroc Chisoda
CS Seini
24:29
Preventis Iasi
Vi, 14 iunie
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
35:17
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
ACS Viitorul Galati
20:18
CSM Bucuresti
AH Minaur Baia Mare
31:26
CS Giroc Chisoda
ACS Transilvania Brasov
25:13
ACS Ok Sport Onesti
AHC Cluj Napoca 2021
20:26
Academia de Handbal Dinamo
ACS Olympic RFH
23:26
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSM Corona Brasov
16:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Tg Jiu
16:16
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSS Craiova
29:22
LPS Suceava
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
23:15
CSO Buhusi
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
25:23
CS Seini
ACS Stefan Birtalan
26:26
HC Jimbolia
CSM Ploiesti
25:30
Preventis Iasi
CS Campina
28:12
CSS Craiova
HC Citu Timisoara
23:26
LPS Suceava
CSM Constanta
21:22
CSU din Suceava
CS Rapid Bucuresti
18:17
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
19:20
ACS Viitorul Galati
Academia de Handbal Dinamo
23:33
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
30:23
AH Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Corona Brasov
14:16
ACS Ok Sport Onesti
CSM Tg Jiu
18:13
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Olympic RFH
17:26
CS Giroc Chisoda
AHC Cluj Napoca 2021
30:25
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
ACS Stefan Birtalan
17:21
CSS Craiova
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
28:30
LPS Suceava
CSS Craiova
28:24
CSU din Suceava
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
17:30
Preventis Iasi
CSO Buhusi
14:15
HC Citu Timisoara
HC Jimbolia
24:32
CS Campina
CSM Ploiesti
19:20
CS Seini
CSM Constanta
17:20
LPS Suceava
Sb, 15 iunie
ACS Ok Sport Onesti
16:15
CSM Bucuresti
HC Citu Timisoara
26:19
HC Jimbolia
AHC Cluj Napoca 2021
16:22
CSM Constanta
CS Giroc Chisoda
9:10
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Stefan Birtalan
19:15
CSO Buhusi
CSM Tg Jiu
18:23
CSM Corona Brasov
CS Rapid Bucuresti
17:16
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
LPS Suceava
27:17
CSS Craiova
LPS Suceava
32:29
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
CS Seini
22:23
ACS Olympic RFH
ACS Viitorul Galati
11:13
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CS Campina
23:24
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
23:14
CSU din Suceava
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
25:26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Craiova
22:24
AHC Dinamo Bucuresti
Preventis Iasi
23:21
AH Minaur Baia Mare
Du, 16 iunie
CS Giroc Chisoda
27:26
CS Seini
AHC Cluj Napoca 2021
21:29
Sc. Gen. nr. 7 Timisoara
HC Jimbolia
20:17
CSO Buhusi
CSM Bucuresti
16:20
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Ploiesti
22:20
ACS Olympic RFH
CSM Constanta
28:26
LPS Suceava
HC Citu Timisoara
29:15
ACS Stefan Birtalan
ACS Ok Sport Onesti
9:14
CSM Corona Brasov
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
27:25
AH Minaur Baia Mare
CSU din Suceava
16:20
CSS Craiova
CSS Craiova
23:27
CS Campina
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
16:13
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
18:33
Preventis Iasi
CS Rapid Bucuresti
31:10
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
32:18
AHC Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
32:27
ACS Sporting Ghimbav