Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 13 mai
HC Junior BB Buzau
28:26
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Ma, 14 mai
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
28:46
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Alexandria
38:36
CSM Reșita
SCM Gloria Buzău
28:32
CSM București
Mi, 15 mai
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
20:34
HC Dunărea Brăila
SCM Universitatea Craiova
24:24
CS Minaur Baia Mare
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
41:37
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
HC Zalău
18:26
CS Rapid București
CS Măgura Cisnadie
32:27
CSM Corona Brașov
 
CSM Tg. Jiu
30:28
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CS Minaur Baia Mare
40:37
CSU din Suceava
CSM Constanta
32:32
CS Dinamo București
Jo, 16 mai
CSC Millenium Giarmata
31:38
AHC VM Zalau
CSS Sighisoara
10:0
LPS Tg Jiu
CSO Buhusi
40:34
LPS Braila
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
00:00
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Tg. Mures
25:30
LPS Slatina
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29:41
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
LPS Suceava
35:28
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
23:44
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
29:28
CSS Caracal
CSS Medgidia
30:39
CS Concordia Chiajna
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
36:37
LPS Tg. Mures
CSS Bacau
21:19
CSS Buzau
LPS Bistrita
32:16
CS Avantul Periam
CSM Galati
38:28
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
34:37
CSS Galati
CSS Sibiu
24:26
CSS Petrosani
CS Marta Baia Mare
43:29
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Rapid Bucuresti
32:28
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
37:34
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CSM Ploiesti
28:39
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSS 2 Bucuresti
44:37
HC Omer Constanta
CSM Unirea Slobozia
38:35
ACS Olympic RFH
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
21:37
CT Media Bucuresti
Vi, 17 mai
CSM București
36:22
SCM Universitatea Craiova
 
Sb, 18 mai
CSM Reșita
10:0
CS Medgidia
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
38:29
CSS Buzau
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
33:41
SCM Gloria Buzău
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:29
CSM Constanta
 
CSM Corona Brașov
38:34
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
HC Dunărea Brăila
43:24
CSM Tg. Jiu
CS Rapid București
32:32
CS Măgura Cisnadie
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
30:19
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:25
HC Zalău
CS Dinamo București
38:30
CSM București
 
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:32
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
Du, 19 mai
CSS Caracal
10:0
CSM Tg. Mures
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
00:00
LPS Bistrita
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
18:32
CSM Bucuresti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
19:30
CSO Buhusi
ACS Olympic RFH
43:25
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
23:26
CSC Millenium Giarmata
CS Marta Baia Mare
45:29
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Galati
37:31
LPS Braila
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
30:39
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Sighisoara
16:33
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSM Galati
31:29
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Unirea Slobozia
33:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:26
CSM București
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
31:19
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CSM Corona Brasov
54:20
LPS Slatina
LPS Banatul Timisoara
35:36
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
AHC VM Zalau
40:19
CS Avantul Periam
LPS Tg Jiu
29:45
CSS Sibiu
CSM Constanta
19:23
CS Dinamo București
 
HC Omer Constanta
32:24
CS Concordia Chiajna
LPS Tg. Mures
33:36
CSS Petrosani
CT Media Bucuresti
36:37
CSS Medgidia
CS Universitatea Cluj
29:36
CSM Bacău
CSU din Suceava
35:31
CSM Focșani 2007
CSM Sighisoara
24:31
CSM Vaslui
 
Lu, 20 mai
ACS Transilvania Brasov
41:33
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
29:41
CSS Bacau
LPS Suceava
45:52
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Mi, 22 mai
CSA Steaua București
34:34
AHC Potaissa Turda