Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 04 decembrie
CSS Craiova
10:0
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
ACS Alpha Oradea
22:33
LPS Cluj
Ma, 05 decembrie
CSS Medgidia B
35:21
CSS Medgidia A
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
51:40
CSS Targoviste
HC Omer Constanta B
21:50
HC Omer Constanta A
HC Dunarea Braila
34:24
ASC Tonus Calarasi
CSO Buhusi
39:9
LPS Piatra Neamt
Arrubium 2008 Macin
38:35
CSS Calarasi
Mi, 06 decembrie
CSS Calarasi
38:35
LPS Braila
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
29:15
CS Granitul Greci Tulcea
HC Dinamyc Zalau
23:46
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 1
41:32
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CS Giroc Chisoda
39:30
CSS Gloria Arad
AHC Potaissa Turda
33:30
CSA Steaua București
 
Jo, 07 decembrie
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
31:14
CS Bucov
ACS KKS Camin 2 Satu Mare
18:26
ACS KKS Camin 1 Satu Mare
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
29:37
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Vi, 08 decembrie
CSU Galati
27:26
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
LPS Piatra Neamt
18:34
LPS Roman
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
46:10
CSS Rm. Valcea
LPS Iasi
25:10
CSS Bacau
CSC Millenium Giarmata
25:28
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sb, 09 decembrie
CS Medgidia
10:0
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
LPS Botosani
8:41
CSO Buhusi
CS Rapid Bucuresti 1
10:0
GSIP Moreni
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
29:17
ACS Viitorul Galati
CS Campina
35:22
CSO Mizil
LPS Tg Jiu
20:27
CS Novaci
CSS Fagaras
30:29
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS 2 Bucuresti
20:27
CS Rapid Bucuresti 2
LPS Satu Mare
31:18
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Constanta
38:31
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSS Calarasi
27:22
CSS Medgidia A
CSM Dorna
23:46
LPS Vaslui
CSS Galati
27:25
CSS Tecuci
HC Junior BB Buzau
32:23
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
ACS Viitorul H2O Pitesti
19:24
LPS Pitesti
CSM Tg Jiu
25:26
CSS Petrosani
CSS Sibiu
38:21
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ACS Mihai Vele Targu Lapus
10:30
AHC VM ZALĂU
AHCS Citu Timisoara
46:16
CS Avantul Periam
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici
24:26
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSC Mosnita Noua
24:13
HC Jimbolia
CSS 1 Constanta
34:11
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
40:42
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSS Medgidia B
22:34
HC Omer Constanta A
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
40:25
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 1
40:20
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS Ilfov
23:28
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Concordia Chiajna
22:30
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CSS Caracal
29:23
SCM Craiova
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
47:16
LT Traian Vuia Resita
ACS Transilvania Brasov
46:6
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
38:31
LPS Tg Mures
HC Arsenal Taureni
21:24
ACS Tg. Mures
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
29:28
ACS Olympic RFH
LPS Suceava
19:22
ACS OK Sport Onesti
ASC Tonus Calarasi
21:33
CSS Calarasi
CSM Unirea Slobozia
24:20
CS Tunari
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
18:21
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016
25:21
CSS Medias
ACS HC Bizau Ocna Sugatag
20:27
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
36:39
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
HC Omer Constanta B
29:32
CSS Galati
CSS Medgidia
52:37
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CSM Corona Brasov
29:16
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
30:35
CSS Zalau
CSM Bucuresti
37:20
CSS Targoviste
ACS Alpha Oradea
34:16
ACS Ersport Salacea
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
15:25
HC Dunarea Braila
CS Granitul Greci Tulcea
16:47
LPS Braila
LPS Slatina
17:34
CSS Craiova
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
22:33
ACS Dominicii Timisoara
CSH Art Galati
24:18
ACSH Tecuci
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
23:23
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:37
CS Dinamo București
CSM București
34:34
ACS HC Buzău 2012
 
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
36:19
CSM Reșita
CSM Alexandria
38:28
CS Politehnica Iasi
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
29:32
CSS Sighisoara
Du, 10 decembrie
CS Avantul Periam
29:42
AHCS Citu Timisoara
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
40:24
LPS Suceava
CSS 2 Bucuresti
33:28
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Novaci
0:10
LPS Tg Jiu
CSM Ploiesti
43:18
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
10:0
CSS Medgidia
LPS Pitesti
24:32
ACS Olympic RFH
LPS Tg. Mures
27:27
CSM Tg. Mures
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
28:29
CSS Caracal
CSS Zalau
23:28
LPS Bistrita
CSS Buzau
30:25
CSM Ploiesti
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
30:36
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CSM Bucuresti
36:26
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSS Sibiu
24:24
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Marta Baia Mare
24:24
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
34:34
CSC Millenium Giarmata
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
29:23
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Vaslui
28:43
CSS Bacau
CSS Galati
45:21
LPS Iasi
CT Media Bucuresti
34:23
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSM Galati
42:19
CSO Buhusi
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
35:26
CSS Fagaras
LPS Braila
39:30
CSM Constanta
CS Arena Tg Mures
37:33
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
44:29
HC Omer Constanta
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
18:31
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Ariesul Turda Volei-Handbal
25:32
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
55:9
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
LPS Cetate Deva
21:34
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS Sighisoara
28:41
CSM Corona Brasov
HCM Craiova
28:35
CSS Petrosani
AHC VM Zalau
36:26
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
CSA Steaua București
28:29
CS Universitatea Cluj
 
CSM Vaslui
29:29
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSM Bacău
27:29
CSU din Suceava
CSM Oradea DivA
37:29
CSM Fagaras
CSM Focșani 2007
30:28
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
Ma, 12 decembrie
CSS Dinamo Brasov
24:24
CSM Fagaras
Mi, 13 decembrie
CS Brazi
25:39
LPS Braila