Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 25 septembrie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara TIN
44:37
CS Minaur Baia Mare TIN
CSM Bucuresti TIN
36:34
ACS HC Buzau 2012 TIN
HCM Craiova
36:36
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
CSM Vaslui TIN
24:44
CSM Focsani 2007 TIN
Ma, 26 septembrie
HC Dunarea Braila TIN
10:0
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012 TIN
CSM Fagaras
0:10
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Mi, 27 septembrie
HC Dunărea Brăila
28:27
CS Rapid București
 
Jo, 28 septembrie
CS Minaur Baia Mare
22:29
CSM București
 
Vi, 29 septembrie
CSM Constanta
43:30
CSS Galati
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
16:23
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Sibiu
40:30
CS Novaci
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:21
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016
14:31
CSS Petrosani
CSU din Suceava
50:25
CSM Bacau
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
38:16
CS Brazi
CSM Focșani 2007
25:22
CSM Vaslui
Sb, 30 septembrie
CSS Dinamo Brasov
00:00
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
LPS Botosani
10:27
LPS Roman
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
34:28
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CSM Galati
18:24
ACS Viitorul Galati
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
0:10
ACS KKS Camin 1 Satu Mare
ACS Gloria Dobroesti
13:42
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
CSM Bucuresti
43:14
CS Rapid Bucuresti 2
CSC Mosnita Noua
32:21
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29:50
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Tg.Mures
31:39
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
LPS Suceava
19:24
CSO Buhusi
CS Granitul Greci Tulcea
24:36
CSS Calarasi
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
23:18
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CS Campina
39:20
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CSS Ilfov
17:29
ACS Olympic RFH
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 1
26:27
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon 2
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
13:20
CS Tunari
CSM Tg Jiu
33:15
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ACS Transilvania Brasov
39:12
CSM Fagaras
ACS KKS Camin 2 Satu Mare
19:18
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Frontiera 2004 Curtici
10:38
ACS Dominicii Timisoara
CSM Dorna
0:10
CSS Bacau
CSS 1 Constanta
34:30
HC Dunarea Braila
CSS Caracal
35:25
CSS Craiova
CS Arena Tg Mures
16:28
CSS Sighisoara
CSU Pitesti
26:26
CS Politehnica Iasi
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
43:29
CSS Hunedoara
LPS Piatra Neamt
5:39
LPS Vaslui
LPS Iasi
17:39
ACS OK Sport Onesti
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
47:5
ACSH Tecuci
CS Rapid Bucuresti 1
47:12
CSS Targoviste
CS Concordia Chiajna
34:10
GSIP Moreni
LPS Slatina
17:30
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Dinamo Brasov
15:25
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Bistrita
22:30
ACS Tg. Mures
ACS Mihai Vele Targu Lapus
14:26
ACS Ersport Salacea
LPS Satu Mare
33:28
AHC VM ZALĂU
AHCS Citu Timisoara
33:29
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Gloria Arad
35:26
CS Avantul Periam
CSU Galati
22:40
CSM Alexandria
CSM Ploiesti
61:11
ACS Victoria Olteni
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
31:15
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
21:35
CS Dinamo București
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
43:24
CT Media Bucuresti
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
36:18
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Unirea Slobozia
21:24
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ACS Viitorul H2O Pitesti
15:37
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
38:19
CSS Medias
LPS Tg Jiu
17:10
LT Traian Vuia Resita
ACS HC Bizau
34:24
CSS Zalau
CSO Teutonii Ghimbav
51:21
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
CSM Corona Brasov
38:15
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
0:10
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
CSS Tulcea
38:18
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
10:0
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSM Bucuresti
27:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
25:21
LPS Pitesti
ACS Alpha Oradea
38:33
CS Marta Baia Mare
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
24:29
CSS Viitorul Cluj
HC Arsenal Taureni
27:24
LPS Tg Mures
CSC Millenium Giarmata
21:30
HC Jimbolia
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
22:23
LPS Braila
CSH Art Galati
16:17
CSS Tecuci
HC Junior BB Buzau
29:21
CS Bucov
CSU din Suceava
39:35
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
30:34
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
20:40
CSM Oradea DivA
CSA Steaua București
27:34
CSM București
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
26:25
CSM Constanta
Du, 01 octombrie
LPS Vaslui
26:33
CSM Galati
LPS Iasi
44:22
LPS Piatra Neamt
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
47:44
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
AH Minaur Baia Mare JI
40:31
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Ploiesti
58:40
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Suceava
29:34
LPS Vaslui
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
54:17
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Tg. Mures
38:37
CSS Sibiu
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
30:23
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
ACS Transilvania Brasov
27:21
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
41:33
ACS Ariesul Turda Volei-Handbal
CSS Zalau
22:36
CS Marta Baia Mare
LPS Cetate Deva
18:30
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSC Millenium Giarmata
27:36
LPS Banatul Timisoara
HC Beldiman Arad
40:23
CS Avantul Periam
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
29:27
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSS Bacau
30:29
CSS Galati
LPS Iasi
21:34
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
22:34
CSS Buzau
HC Omer Constanta
29:22
CSS Ilfov
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
42:19
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Bucuresti
49:20
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Concordia Chiajna
36:32
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
19:23
LPS Pitesti
CSS Caracal
46:18
CS Novaci
LPS Bistrita
23:27
AHC VM Zalau
AHCS Citu Timisoara
36:35
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
SCM Craiova
33:2
CSS Rm. Valcea
CSM Ploiesti
36:20
CSM Focsani 2007
CSS 2 Baia Mare
33:36
CSS Viitorul Cluj
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
20:50
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
24:29
ACS Avatar Brasov
HC Beldiman Arad
31:36
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSO Buhusi
22:41
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSM Corona Brasov
38:22
CSS Fagaras
LPS Tg Jiu
42:28
HCM Craiova
LPS Slatina
34:29
CSS Petrosani
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
40:38
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSM Unirea Slobozia
37:44
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
32:11
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
CSS Craiova
28:24
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Banatul Timisoara
46:36
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bacău
31:39
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CS Universitatea Cluj
27:24
CSM Sighisoara
Lu, 02 octombrie
CSM Tg. Mures
30:28
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Corona Brașov
34:35
SCM Gloria Buzău
CSM Reșita
28:33
CSM Fagaras