Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 26 septembrie
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
37:30
CNE Sighisoara
Ma, 27 septembrie
CS Marta Baia Mare
29:29
LPS Satu Mare
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
26:40
AHC Potaissa Turda
ACS Liviu Rebreanu Turda DivAF
30:38
CSU Oradea
Mi, 28 septembrie
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
0:10
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CSS 2 Bucuresti
37:42
CSS Targoviste
CSS 2 Baia Mare
40:39
LPS Cluj
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
30:40
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSS Medias
14:53
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29:25
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
Jo, 29 septembrie
CSM Ploiesti
41:26
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Vi, 30 septembrie
CSS 1 Constanta
34:33
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CSM Vaslui DivA
36:36
CSM Bacau DivA
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
30:32
CSU din Suceava DivA
HCM Craiova
31:40
ACS Hercules Baile Herculane
CSM București
30:23
CSM Bacău
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
45:12
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CNE Sighisoara
28:53
CSM Sighisoara
Sb, 01 octombrie
LPS Braila
16:33
CSS Buzau
CSS Galati
29:40
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
ACS Transilvania Brasov
47:9
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
51:33
ACS Olympic RFH
LPS Roman
31:43
LPS Vaslui
LPS Iasi
29:11
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
40:20
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
39:27
LPS Tg. Mures
CSS Caracal
54:28
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Slatina
23:27
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
29:10
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
32:34
CSS Sibiu
CSS Petrosani
34:30
CSS Hunedoara
ACS Transilvania Brasov II
21:34
CSS Fagaras
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
41:27
AHC VM Zalau
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
48:41
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
HC Omer Constanta
18:46
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSM Tg. Mures
31:52
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
42:21
LPS Cetate Deva
CSM Bucuresti
44:12
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
27:35
CSM Corona Brasov
AHCS Citu Timisoara
53:20
CS Avantul Periam Timis
CSM Oradea
31:36
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSM Fagaras
32:23
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Ploiesti
23:38
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSU din Suceava
40:30
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Vaslui
27:30
CSM Constanta
CSM Focșani 2007
27:25
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
Du, 02 octombrie
CSS Bacau
26:24
CSO Buhusi
CSS Galati
25:16
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
ACS Victoria Olteni
4:26
CS Campina
CSM Satu Mare
26:22
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
CSS 2 Bucuresti
26:22
CS Danubius Calarasi
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
26:25
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
33:30
CSM Ploiesti
CSA Steaua București
29:29
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSU Pitesti
26:27
CS Medgidia
CS Universitatea Craiova
42:39
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
LPS Roman
17:33
CS OK Sport Onesti
CS Orasenesc Mizil
13:27
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
32:18
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Corona Brasov
10:0
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSC Mosnita Noua
38:23
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
HC Beldiman Arad
20:18
HC Jimbolia
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
28:26
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Viitorul Cluj
17:31
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
ACS Viitorul Bistrita Nasaud
10:0
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CSS Zalau
13:30
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSM Alexandria
51:21
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
36:30
CSM Oradea DivA
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
25:34
CS Politehnica Iasi
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
22:16
LPS Braila
CSS Buzau
35:18
HC Dunarea Braila
CSS Targoviste
13:40
ACS Stefan Birtalan
CSM Fetesti
18:25
CSS Medgidia
CS Concordia Chiajna
30:23
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CS Tunari
14:22
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ACS Olympic RFH
24:35
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
21:18
LPS Slatina
CSS Petrosani
44:18
CS Novaci
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
18:36
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Tg. Mures
33:21
LPS Tg Mures
CS Brazi
18:17
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:37
CSM Resita
HC Omer Constanta
33:20
CSS 1 Constanta
HC Arsenal Taureni
12:22
LPS Bistrita
ACS HC Bizau
11:15
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
HCM Craiova
25:34
CSS Caracal
CSM Tg Jiu
15:26
CSS Sibiu
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
26:28
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Galati
38:14
LPS Buzau
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
16:18
CSS Tulcea
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
47:23
CSM Constanta DivA
CSM Bucuresti
35:10
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
27:17
ASC Tonus Calarasi
CSS Targoviste
42:32
CSS Craiova
CS Universitatea Cluj
34:24
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
Mi, 05 octombrie
LPS Satu Mare
31:19
AHC VM ZALĂU
CSS 2 Baia Mare
19:18
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS 2 Baia Mare
50:22
CSS Zalau
Jo, 06 octombrie
CS Marta Baia Mare
35:13
CSM Satu Mare
Ma, 15 noiembrie
CSA Steaua București
28:35
CS Dinamo București