Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Sb, 22 ianuarie
LPS Tg Jiu
26:13
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Lu, 24 ianuarie
HC Jimbolia
34:28
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
Ma, 25 ianuarie
LPS Suceava
15:28
LPS Roman
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
17:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS 2 Baia Mare
39:13
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Braila
10:21
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSM Bacau
30:20
LPS Vaslui
Mi, 26 ianuarie
CSS 6 Bucuresti
0:10
CSS Targoviste
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:23
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
LPS Vaslui
24:17
LPS Suceava
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
20:24
CSM Bucuresti
GSIP Moreni
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
29:36
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
28:25
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Medias
39:28
CSS Fagaras
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
29:33
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM București
34:18
HC Zalău
 
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
28:23
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
32:33
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
LPS Braila
27:33
CSM Galati
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:26
LPS Slatina
HC Beldiman Arad
18:29
AHCS Citu Timisoara
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
54:15
CSM Fagaras
CS Marta Baia Mare
29:13
CSS Zalau
AHC Potaissa Turda
37:31
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
SCM Gloria Buzău
28:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CS Medgidia
15:40
CS Rapid Bucuresti
HC Beldiman Arad
42:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Jo, 27 ianuarie
LPS Botosani
20:37
CSM Bacau
LPS Vaslui
29:33
LPS Iasi
CSU Cluj-Napoca
35:24
CNOPJ Baia Mare
AHCS Citu Timisoara
53:28
CS Avantul Periam Timis
Vi, 28 ianuarie
CSS Viitorul Cluj
21:32
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
58:10
LPS Roman
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:41
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Targoviste
31:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
HC Dinamyc Zalau
18:63
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS Iasi
26:33
LPS Vaslui
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
40:35
CSS Fagaras
CSM Tg Jiu
10:14
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
Sb, 29 ianuarie
ACS Avatar Brasov
5:0
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSO Buhusi
46:21
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
CSS Medgidia
28:26
CSM Fetesti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
43:35
LPS Braila
CSM Bucuresti
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Focsani 2007
20:19
CSS Ploiesti
CSM Galati
30:17
CSS Galati
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
43:23
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Tg Jiu
27:22
CS Novaci
CSS Craiova
14:50
CSM Slatina
CS Marta Baia Mare
38:14
CSS Zalau
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
39:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
16:13
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSM Slatina
23:19
SCM Craiova
CSS Dinamo Brasov
15:46
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
CSM Bacau
18:24
LPS Vaslui
LPS Iasi
13:21
CSU din Suceava
CS Orasenesc Mizil
18:19
CSS Targoviste
CSS Fagaras
36:24
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
29:23
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CSS Caracal
37:22
CSM Tg Jiu
LPS Focsani
28:37
LPS Vaslui
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
29:21
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Corona Brasov
30:27
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Piatra Neamt
14:14
LPS Suceava
CSS Sighisoara
14:18
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:23
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
10:0
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
36:30
HC Dunarea Braila
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
22:33
CSS Buzau
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
39:20
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
CSS Sibiu
33:20
CSS Petrosani
CSM Tg. Mures
39:22
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
LPS Satu Mare
34:24
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:22
HC Beldiman Arad
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
31:33
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
30:31
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
17:28
HCM Craiova
LPS Iasi
48:24
LPS Botosani
CSM Galati
34:23
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Fagaras
40:46
CSS Medias
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
24:42
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
CSS Calarasi
12:16
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
27:17
LPS Bistrita
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
10:0
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
LPS Bihorul Oradea
19:22
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Vaslui
23:26
CSS Bacau
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
24:40
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Bistrita
10:0
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
AHC VM ZALĂU
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
22:45
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
20:15
CSU Pitesti
CS Concordia Chiajna
25:23
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Satu Mare
26:33
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSM Fetesti
10:12
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
16:12
CSS Craiova
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
27:43
LPS Suceava
LPS Banatul Timisoara
30:22
ACS Leu Giarmata
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
41:27
CS Medgidia
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
CSC Mosnita Noua
10:9
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSS Fagaras
33:32
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
25:26
ACS Baile Herculane
CSS Tecuci
10:0
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
24:33
SCM Gloria Buzău
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
25:39
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSS Ploiesti
17:44
CSM Corona Brasov
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
27:28
LPS Tg Mures
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
30:27
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
32:17
CSM Deva
CSS Tulcea
19:30
HC Omer Constanta
Du, 30 ianuarie
CSM Roman
10:0
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:0
LPS Suceava
ACSH Academica Cluj
0:10
LPS Tg Mures
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:27
LPS Cluj
CSS Petrosani
5:0
ACS Leu Giarmata
LPS Botosani
28:46
CSU din Suceava
CSS Galati
15:16
CSM Galati
LPS Braila
22:13
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
12:17
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Caracal
5:0
CSS Hunedoara
CSS Medgidia
49:28
CSS Galati
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
53:50
CSS Targoviste
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
14:19
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
19:35
CSM București
 
CSM Unirea Slobozia
27:25
CSM Corona Brașov
LPS Iasi
38:33
LPS Roman
CSS Dinamo Brasov
35:24
CSS Sibiu
CSS Ploiesti
0:5
CSM Ploiesti
CSU din Suceava
61:42
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSS Calarasi
14:41
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSM Focsani 2007
10:0
LPS Focsani
CSS Sighisoara
22:42
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
28:29
HCF Piatra Neamt
CSS Craiova
36:42
CS Brazi JI
CSM Bucuresti DivA
21:28
CSM Galati
CSU Resita
24:29
CSU Oradea
LPS Slatina
38:13
GSIP Moreni
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
13:19
LPS Vaslui
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
21:12
HC Dunarea Braila
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
22:15
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Tg. Mures
5:0
LPS Satu Mare
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
37:29
LPS Braila
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
37:41
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
HC Beldiman Arad
41:25
CSM Resita
CSM Bucuresti
44:26
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
36:19
CS Stiinta Bacau
CS Arena Tg. Mures
37:27
CS Handbal Club Harghita
CSS Calarasi
25:32
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Sighisoara
38:28
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Unirea Iasi
19:8
LPS Roman
CSM Corona Brasov
25:13
CSS Sighisoara
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
19:10
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS HCM Oradea
18:16
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Rapid Bucuresti
31:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:0
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
LPS Alba Iulia
30:59
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Victoria Nadlac
24:43
LPS Bihorul Oradea
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
46:45
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSS 1 Constanta
16:13
CSS Slobozia
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
30:30
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Adep Satu Mare
10:10
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
CSM Focsani 2007
30:26
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
41:37
LPS Alba Iulia
CSM Bucuresti
28:5
LPS Pitesti
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
31:12
CSS Dinamo Brasov
ACS Baile Herculane
24:25
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
LPS Tg Mures
39:23
CS Seini
CSS 2 Baia Mare
22:42
LPS Cluj
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
39:29
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
49:22
CSS Focsani
AHCS Citu Timisoara
56:18
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
24:18
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Sibiu
32:46
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Tulcea
17:16
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSM Bucuresti
43:18
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSC Mosnita Noua
38:25
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
29:18
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
31:33
CSM Tg. Jiu
HC Junior BB Buzau
30:24
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Lu, 31 ianuarie
CSM Bacau
50:15
LPS Suceava
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
28:32
CNE Rm. Valcea
Ma, 01 februarie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
16:13
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
49:20
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Mi, 09 februarie
CS Rapid București
33:27
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Jo, 10 februarie
HC Zalău
23:24
CS Măgura Cisnadie