Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 06 decembrie
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
27:28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
AHC Potaissa Turda
33:24
LPS Cluj
Mi, 08 decembrie
CS Sporting Ghimbav
30:30
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
CSU Galati
28:35
CS Magnum Botosani
CSM Bucuresti
34:22
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29:28
CSU din Suceava
Jo, 09 decembrie
CSM Vaslui
31:32
AHC Potaissa Turda
Vi, 10 decembrie
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
25:34
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
33:33
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSM Făgăraș
31:24
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CSM Focșani 2007
25:24
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
Sb, 11 decembrie
CSS Buzau
37:25
CSM Unirea Slobozia
HCM Craiova
24:50
CSM Slatina
CS Marta Baia Mare
36:19
LPS Satu Mare
AHCS Citu Timisoara
63:9
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:38
CSM Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29:27
CS Dinamo București
 
CSM Alexandria DivA
22:38
CS Medgidia
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
19:26
CSS Petrosani
LPS Bistrita
21:24
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Rapid Bucuresti
27:19
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
0:10
CSS Zalau
CSA Steaua București
34:26
CSM Vaslui
CS Universitatea Craiova
33:41
CSM Oradea
CS Sporting Ghimbav
34:26
CNE Sighisoara
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
15:46
CSM Ploiesti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
11:43
CSM Corona Brasov
CSS Fagaras
57:20
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Tg. Mures
37:19
LPS Tg Mures
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
42:23
LPS Pitesti
CSS Caracal
10:0
CS Novaci
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
30:32
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
CSU Pitesti
31:20
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
ACS Baile Herculane
24:23
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
20:48
ACS Leu Giarmata
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
34:22
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
29:23
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
CSU din Suceava DivA
31:27
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
29:25
AHC Drobeta
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
24:31
CSM Sighisoara
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
28:43
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
AHC VM ZALĂU
10:0
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
42:42
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSS Craiova
25:21
LPS Tg Jiu
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
42:35
HC Jimbolia
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
26:29
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
27:38
CSM Resita
CSS Ploiesti
25:28
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
21:36
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Avantul Periam Timis
23:17
HC Beldiman Arad
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
37:34
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
CS Politehnica Iasi
33:25
CSM Bacau DivA
Du, 12 decembrie
LPS Vaslui
39:23
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
28:42
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
CSM Vaslui DivA
40:27
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
ACS HC Buzău 2012
12:14
HC Dobrogea Sud
 
AHC Potaissa Turda
34:30
CSM Alexandria
Lu, 13 decembrie
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
38:30
CS Universitatea Cluj