Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 22 noiembrie
CS Extrem Baia Mare
19:28
AHC Potaissa Turda
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
31:25
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
CSS Fagaras
30:35
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Mi, 24 noiembrie
CS Sporting Ghimbav
28:31
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CSU din Suceava
25:26
CSM Focșani 2007
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:31
CSA Steaua București
CS Orasenesc Mizil
27:36
CS Brazi JI
CSM Bucuresti
18:14
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
Jo, 25 noiembrie
LPS Vaslui
42:21
LPS Roman
LPS Botosani
32:45
LPS Iasi
CSM București
35:27
CSM Vaslui
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
38:32
CSM Alexandria
 
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:40
CSM Resita
ACS HC Buzău 2012
24:26
CSM Bacău
CS Universitatea Cluj
27:31
HC Dobrogea Sud
CS Politehnica Iasi
33:28
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
35:34
CSM Resita
Vi, 26 noiembrie
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
30:31
CS Medgidia
CSM Bucuresti DivA
29:32
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
CSU Galati
42:33
CSM Bacau DivA
Sb, 27 noiembrie
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
19:38
CSM Făgăraș
CS Dinamo București
31:24
CSU din Suceava
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
37:35
CNE Sighisoara
CS Magnum Botosani
42:31
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
AHC Drobeta
25:40
CSM Oradea
CS Universitatea Craiova
34:29
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
29:35
CSU Pitesti
CSM Alexandria DivA
20:29
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
CSM Ploiesti
40:28
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSM Vaslui DivA
36:34
CSU din Suceava DivA
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
31:27
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
31:26
CSM Sighisoara
Du, 28 noiembrie
CSM Bucuresti
39:17
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSU din Suceava
39:17
LPS Suceava
CSS Focsani
23:19
LPS Focsani
CSS Adep Satu Mare
22:57
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
ACSH Academica Cluj
34:42
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Alexandria
23:23
CSM București
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
28:35
CS Medgidia
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:29
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CS Extrem Baia Mare
53:21
HC Dinamyc Zalau
CSS Calarasi
27:35
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
CSM Bacau
50:25
CSM Focsani 2007
CSS Targoviste
50:20
CS Concordia Chiajna
LPS Tg Jiu
30:46
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Iasi
32:52
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSU din Suceava
43:32
LPS Suceava
CSO Negresti Vaslui
36:39
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
LPS Alba Iulia
37:45
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
20:37
LPS Cluj
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
35:45
CSM Progresul Bailesti
CSM Focsani 2007
38:17
CSS Calarasi
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
22:26
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Tecuci
24:36
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
30:40
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
AS Arrubium Macin
36:47
CSS Medgidia
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
51:12
CSS Galati
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
22:23
CSS Sibiu
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
49:56
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CT Media Bucuresti
23:48
CSS Craiova
LPS Alba Iulia
30:54
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Seini
18:46
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Tg Mures
41:15
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
37:49
CSC Mosnita Noua
CS Giroc Chisoda
24:54
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
39:44
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
HC Beldiman Arad
30:18
CS Victoria Nadlac
CSM Resita
29:44
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Vaslui
24:20
ACS HC Buzău 2012
HC Dobrogea Sud
26:21
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
Lu, 29 noiembrie
CSS Fagaras
25:45
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Fagaras
26:34
CSS Sighisoara
Ma, 30 noiembrie
LPS Tg Mures
36:38
AHC Potaissa Turda
Mi, 08 decembrie
CSM Bucuresti
00:00
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti