Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 25 octombrie
CSM București
28:29
CSA Steaua București
 
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
26:26
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSM Roman
23:27
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Ma, 26 octombrie
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
22:25
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Roman
13:26
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
25:30
CSU din Suceava DivA
CSS Fagaras
43:26
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Piatra Neamt
43:32
LPS Roman
Mi, 27 octombrie
CSS Tecuci
27:45
CSU din Suceava
CSS Sighisoara
20:12
CSS Sibiu
LPS Iasi
20:6
LPS Suceava
CSM Resita
19:15
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Bihorul Oradea
13:18
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
31:47
CSM Bucuresti DivA
LPS Tg Jiu
21:11
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
11:20
CSS Craiova
LPS Alba Iulia
20:51
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Galati
15:24
CSS Targoviste
CSS Calarasi
24:23
CSM Ploiesti
CSU Resita
26:19
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
CSM Bacau
19:22
CSU din Suceava
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
15:14
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Alba Iulia
17:21
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Medgidia
29:24
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Piatra Neamt
18:23
LPS Vaslui
CSM Bucuresti
20:11
CSU Pitesti
CS Orasenesc Mizil
21:14
CSS Ploiesti
ACS Avatar Brasov
20:13
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS 2 Baia Mare
28:18
LPS Bistrita
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
22:17
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Universitatea Cluj
22:34
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Deva
18:25
CS Măgura Cisnadie
CSM București
33:24
SCM Craiova
 
Jo, 28 octombrie
LPS Iasi
39:32
LPS Suceava
CSM Progresul Bailesti
49:24
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS Botosani
29:30
LPS Roman
LPS Suceava
54:34
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
CS Orasenesc Mizil
ACSH Academica Cluj
25:36
LPS Cluj
CS Extrem Baia Mare
26:33
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Banatul Timisoara
38:38
CSM Resita
CSU din Suceava
56:23
LPS Vaslui
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:10
CS Seini
CSM Ploiesti
40:26
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
41:28
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
32:25
CSS Sibiu
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
46:25
CSS Galati
HC Junior BB Buzau
50:8
LPS Focsani
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
49:29
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
HC Beldiman Arad
35:32
CS Giroc Chisoda
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
41:39
CS Brazi JI
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
10:0
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bucuresti
43:22
CS Concordia Chiajna
CSS Calarasi
23:45
LPS Braila
CSS Sibiu
45:27
CSS Fagaras
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
35:17
LPS Cluj
CS Victoria Nadlac
23:33
CSM Resita
CSM Bacau
68:23
CSS Focsani
CSS 2 Bucuresti
26:48
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Adep Satu Mare
0:10
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
45:41
CSS Targoviste
CSC Mosnita Noua
42:34
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CSS Dinamo Brasov
36:43
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Bucuresti
60:25
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Vi, 29 octombrie
CSS 2 Baia Mare
25:24
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSU din Suceava DivA
41:27
CSM Bacau DivA
CSM Alexandria DivA
30:24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
AS Arrubium Macin
25:53
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
31:39
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CS Sporting Ghimbav
30:38
CSM Sighisoara
Sb, 30 octombrie
LPS Tg Mures
10:0
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
CS Minaur Baia Mare
39:28
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
27:28
CS Rapid București
CSM Slatina
23:31
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
HC Zalău
21:19
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
CSU Galati
35:26
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CS Politehnica Iasi
31:31
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
CS Universitatea Craiova
40:27
AHC Drobeta
CSM Făgăraș
40:30
CNE Sighisoara
CSS Sighisoara
19:49
ACS Transilvania Brasov
HC Dunărea Brăila
32:20
CSM Deva
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
28:33
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
CSU Pitesti
31:28
CS Medgidia
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
25:46
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
CS Handbal Club Harghita
30:26
ACS Tonic Oradea
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
32:42
CSM Resita
LPS Iasi
20:47
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
30:45
CSM Oradea
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
38:42
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
26:45
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Măgura Cisnadie
27:23
SCM Gloria Buzău
CSM Vaslui DivA
26:39
CS Magnum Botosani
Du, 31 octombrie
CSM Galati
33:16
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
HCF Piatra Neamt
24:30
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CNE Rm. Valcea
24:18
CNOPJ Baia Mare
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
23:24
CSM Roman
CS Stiinta Bacau
29:21
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSU Oradea
20:26
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
25:31
CSM Bucuresti DivA
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
42:46
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
35:34
CS Arena Tg. Mures