LZ
N/A
CSM București
28:29
CSA Steaua București
N/A
J3SH
Sala Energetic
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
26:26
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala Energetic
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Roman
CSM Roman
23:27
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Roman
DASD
Sala H. Demian
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
22:25
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala H. Demian
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Roman
13:26
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
25:30
CSU din Suceava DivA
Sala Polivalenta Focsani
J1SD
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
43:26
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
Sala Radu Negru
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta 2
LPS Piatra Neamt
43:32
LPS Roman
Sala Polivalenta 2
J1SA
Sala Lucian Vasilache
CSS Tecuci
27:45
CSU din Suceava
Sala Lucian Vasilache
J2SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
20:6
LPS Suceava
Sala LPS
J2SH
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Resita
19:15
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Polivalenta
J2SH
Sala LPS
LPS Bihorul Oradea
13:18
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
Sala LPS
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud DivA
31:47
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2SG
Sala Ion Milovan
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
11:20
CSS Craiova
Sala Ion Milovan
J2SG
Sala Sporturilor Tg.Jiu
LPS Tg Jiu
21:11
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
Sala Sporturilor Tg.Jiu
J3SE
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Alba Iulia
20:51
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
J2SB
Sala CSS
CSS Galati
15:24
CSS Targoviste
Sala CSS
J2SD
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Calarasi
24:23
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Polivalenta
DASB
N/A
CSU Resita
26:19
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
N/A
J2SA
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
19:22
CSU din Suceava
Sala Orizont
J2SF
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
15:14
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2SE
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Alba Iulia
17:21
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Florin Fleseriu Sebes
J1SB
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
CS Medgidia
29:24
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala Iftimie Ilisei
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta 2
LPS Piatra Neamt
18:23
LPS Vaslui
Sala Polivalenta 2
J2SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSM Bucuresti
20:11
CSU Pitesti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J2SB
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
CS Orasenesc Mizil
21:14
CSS Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Mizil
J2SE
Sala D.P. Colibasi
ACS Avatar Brasov
20:13
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala D.P. Colibasi
J2SF
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
28:18
LPS Bistrita
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2SC
Sala Antilopa
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
22:17
CS Concordia Chiajna
Sala Antilopa
LZ
Sala Horia Demian
CS Universitatea Cluj
22:34
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Horia Demian
LFM
Sala Polivalenta
CSM București
33:24
SCM Universitatea Craiova
Sala Polivalenta
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Deva
CSM Deva
18:25
CS Măgura Cisnadie
Sala Sporturilor Deva
J1SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
39:32
LPS Suceava
Sala LPS
J3SG
Sala Ada Nechita
CSM Progresul Bailesti
49:24
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Ada Nechita
J1SA
Sala LPS
LPS Botosani
29:30
LPS Roman
Sala LPS
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Suceava
54:34
CSO Negresti Vaslui
Sala LPS
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J1SE
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CS Extrem Baia Mare
26:33
LPS Tg Mures
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J1SE
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
ACSH Academica Cluj
25:36
LPS Cluj
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
J1SF
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
38:38
CSM Resita
Sala Banu Sport
J3SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
56:23
LPS Vaslui
Sala Ion Creanga
J3SF
Sala Lascar Pana
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:10
CS Seini
Sala Lascar Pana
J3SC
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
40:26
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Olimpia
J1SB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
41:28
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J1SD
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
32:25
CSS Sibiu
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J3SB
Sala Axiopolis
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
46:25
CSS Galati
Sala Axiopolis
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
HC Junior BB Buzau
50:8
LPS Focsani
Sala Sporturilor Romeo Iamandi
J3SD
Sala Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
49:29
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Virgil Dudau
J3SH
Sala Polivalenta
HC Beldiman Arad
35:32
CS Giroc Chisoda
Sala Polivalenta
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
41:39
CS Brazi JI
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J1SF
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
10:0
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Constantin Jude
J3SD
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
43:22
CS Concordia Chiajna
Sala Elite
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Calarasi
23:45
LPS Braila
Sala Polivalenta
J3SE
Sala Transilvania
CSS Sibiu
45:27
CSS Fagaras
Sala Transilvania
J3SF
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
35:17
LPS Cluj
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SH
Sala de Sport Nadlac
CS Victoria Nadlac
23:33
CSM Resita
Sala de Sport Nadlac
J3SC
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
68:23
CSS Focsani
Sala Orizont
J3SD
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
26:48
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SF
Sala Ecaterina Both
CSS Adep Satu Mare
0:10
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
Sala Ecaterina Both
J3SD
Sala Antilopa
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
45:41
CSS Targoviste
Sala Antilopa
J3SH
Sala Mosnita Noua
CSC Mosnita Noua
42:34
LPS Bihorul Oradea
Sala Mosnita Noua
J1SD
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
CSS Dinamo Brasov
36:43
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala de Sport Ghimbav
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSM Bucuresti
60:25
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J1SE
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
25:24
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
DASA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava DivA
41:27
CSM Bacau DivA
Sala Ion Creanga
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Alexandria
CSM Alexandria DivA
30:24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
Sala Sporturilor Alexandria
J3SB
Sala de Sport Macin
AS Arrubium Macin
25:53
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala de Sport Macin
DASD
Sala Lascar Pana
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
31:39
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Sala Lascar Pana
DASD
N/A
CS Sporting Ghimbav
30:38
CSM Sighisoara
N/A
J3SF
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
10:0
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
Sala LPS
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Mioveni
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
27:28
CS Rapid București
Sala Sporturilor Mioveni
LFM
N/A
HC Zalău
21:19
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
N/A
LFM
Sala LPS
CSM Slatina
23:31
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Sala LPS
LFM
Sala Lascar Pana
CS Minaur Baia Mare
39:28
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Lascar Pana
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Iasi
CS Politehnica Iasi
31:31
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
Sala Polivalenta Iasi
DASA
Sala Siderurgistrul
CSU Galati
35:26
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
Sala Siderurgistrul
DASC
Sala I. Constantinescu
CS Universitatea Craiova
40:27
AHC Drobeta
Sala I. Constantinescu
DASD
Sala R. Negru
CSM Fagaras
40:30
CNE Sighisoara
Sala R. Negru
J3SE
Sala Radu Voina
CSS Sighisoara
19:49
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Sala Radu Voina
LFM
Sala Sporturilor
HC Dunărea Brăila
32:20
CSM Deva
Sala Sporturilor
DASB
Sala Polivalenta
CSU Pitesti
31:28
CS Medgidia
Sala Polivalenta
DASB
Sala Iris
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
28:33
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
Sala Iris
DASC
Sala Sporturilor C. Jude
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
25:46
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
Sala Sporturilor C. Jude
DASC
Sala Lic. Tehn. Constantin Sandru
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
32:42
CSM Resita
Sala Lic. Tehn. Constantin Sandru
J3SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
20:47
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
Sala LPS
DASC
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
30:45
CSM Oradea
N/A
J3SH
Sala Banu Sport
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
38:42
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Banu Sport
J3SE
Sala Florea Bogdan
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
26:45
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sala Florea Bogdan
LFM
Sala sporturilor Magura
CS Măgura Cisnadie
27:23
SCM Gloria Buzău
Sala sporturilor Magura
DASA
Sala Sporfturilor Vaslui
CSM Vaslui DivA
26:39
CS Magnum Botosani
Sala Sporfturilor Vaslui
DASA
N/A
HCF Piatra Neamt
24:30
CSM Unirea Slobozia
N/A
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea Galati
CSM Galati
33:16
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea Galati
DASB
N/A
CNE Rm. Valcea
24:18
CNOPJ Baia Mare
N/A
DASA
Sala Kati Szabo
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
23:24
CSM Roman
Sala Kati Szabo
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CS Stiinta Bacau
29:21
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
DASB
Sala de jocuri a Universitatii
CSU Oradea
20:26
CSU Cluj-Napoca
Sala de jocuri a Universitatii
DASA
N/A
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
25:31
CSM Bucuresti DivA
N/A
J3SG
Sala Ion Constantinescu
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
42:46
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
Sala Ion Constantinescu
DASB
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
35:34
CS Arena Tg. Mures
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita