Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Du, 10 octombrie
CSS Sibiu
30:32
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Mi, 13 octombrie
CSM Bucuresti DivA
28:34
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
CSM București
31:20
CSM Deva
Jo, 14 octombrie
AHC Potaissa Turda
00:00
HC Dinamyc Zalau
LPS Suceava
25:24
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
24:47
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Vaslui
43:19
LPS Iasi
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
54:14
CSS Calarasi
CSU din Suceava
46:18
LPS Botosani
LPS Banatul Timisoara
35:41
CSC Mosnita Noua
LPS Bihorul Oradea
50:25
CS Victoria Nadlac
CSM Vaslui DivA
36:34
CSM Bacau DivA
LPS Roman
10:49
LPS Suceava
CSO Negresti Vaslui
21:56
CSU din Suceava
LPS Focsani
21:43
CSM Focsani 2007
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
37:33
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Tg Mures
28:22
ACSH Academica Cluj
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
24:36
HC Junior BB Buzau
LPS Cluj
49:22
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Resita
32:29
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS 2 Bucuresti
28:33
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
CS Seini
19:53
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Piatra Neamt
23:61
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CSS Galati
23:36
CSS Medgidia
CS Concordia Chiajna
36:29
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
39:40
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
50:19
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Fagaras
53:51
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
16:27
CSS Adep Satu Mare
LPS Roman
26:53
LPS Iasi
LPS Cluj
31:41
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Focsani
23:52
CSM Ploiesti
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
32:36
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
36:37
CSM Progresul Bailesti
HC Dobrogea Sud
23:18
CSA Steaua București
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
44:33
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
34:33
CSS Sighisoara
CS Orasenesc Mizil
30:44
CSM Bucuresti
CS Giroc Chisoda
33:48
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Vi, 15 octombrie
LPS Braila
00:00
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
20:8
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSU Oradea
36:24
CNOPJ Baia Mare
CSS Caracal
16:14
CS Chimia Rm Valcea
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
27:37
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
37:30
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Sb, 16 octombrie
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
28:44
CSM Oradea
CSM Galati
35:13
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
CS Marta Baia Mare
46:13
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
CSM Alexandria DivA
18:29
CSU Pitesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
23:43
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
29:32
CSS Fagaras
LPS Vaslui
38:36
LPS Suceava
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
24:21
HC Omer Constanta
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
10:0
CT Media Bucuresti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
18:34
CSM Corona Brasov
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
15:57
CSM Slatina
CS Minaur Baia Mare
22:22
CSM Focșani 2007
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
24:21
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Slatina
24:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
LPS Suceava
22:49
CSM Bacau
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
16:27
CSM Galati
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:36
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
15:14
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
CSO Buhusi
21:34
CSS Bacau
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
33:38
ACS Lucian Bute 2 Galati
CSS Tecuci
20:25
CSS Galati
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
10:50
CSM Ploiesti
CS Concordia Chiajna
28:32
LPS Pitesti
ACS Transilvania Brasov
32:24
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
0:10
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Fagaras
57:22
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Bistrita
25:29
LPS Satu Mare
CSC Mosnita Noua
32:15
HC Jimbolia
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
46:20
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSS Medias
30:36
CSM Fagaras
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
43:9
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
19:35
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSM Tg. Jiu
43:23
ACS Tonic Oradea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti DivA
27:35
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
AHC Drobeta
24:43
CSM Resita
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
52:23
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSS Caracal
43:22
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Sibiu
22:19
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSM Tg. Mures
35:22
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
AHCS Citu Timisoara
41:14
HC Beldiman Arad
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta DivA
33:44
CS Medgidia
LPS Botosani
37:46
LPS Iasi
LPS Vaslui
33:16
LPS Focsani
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
49:11
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
HCM Craiova
42:6
CS Novaci
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
37:24
CSS Petrosani
CSS 2 Baia Mare
17:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Medgidia
27:39
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
LPS Braila
28:33
CS Rapid Bucuresti
GSIP Moreni
12:41
LPS Slatina
CSS Ploiesti
30:50
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
37:22
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
49:26
LPS Alba Iulia
CSU Galati
35:29
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
25:31
CSM Sighisoara
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
25:22
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
28:28
CSM Unirea Slobozia
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:24
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
15:31
CSS Zalau
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
10:0
CSO Voluntari 2005
ACS Baile Herculane
24:20
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSS 2 Bucuresti
46:31
CSS Targoviste
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
29:25
CSM Corona Brasov
CS Brazi JI
36:32
CSS Craiova
CSS Tulcea
24:33
CSM Fetesti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
15:37
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
24:43
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
HC Zalău
23:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CS Universitatea Craiova
35:35
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
ACS Baile Herculane
34:31
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CSS Medgidia
21:43
HC Dunarea Braila
HC Dunărea Brăila
29:30
CS Rapid București
CS Magnum Botosani
34:22
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CS Politehnica Iasi
26:35
CSU din Suceava DivA
CSS Craiova
14:29
CSM Tg Jiu
SCM Gloria Buzău
29:25
SCM Craiova
CS Sporting Ghimbav
22:28
CSM Făgăraș
Du, 17 octombrie
CSU Resita
00:00
ACS AMY Slatina
CSM Bucuresti
19:13
CS Rapid Bucuresti
LPS Braila
13:17
HC Dunarea Braila
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
20:16
CSS Dinamo Brasov
AHC VM ZALĂU
26:22
CSS Zalau
AHC Potaissa Turda
29:27
CSM București
 
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
21:25
CSM Unirea Slobozia
HCF Piatra Neamt
29:28
CSM Corona Brașov
LPS Suceava
25:9
LPS Roman
LPS Iasi
14:19
LPS Vaslui
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
18:12
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
15:12
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
AHCS Citu Timisoara
24:10
ACS Leu Giarmata
CS HCM Oradea
19:10
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
19:16
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bacău
25:25
HC Dobrogea Sud
CS Stiinta Bacau
12:00
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
17:18
CSM Galati
CSS 1 Constanta
20:13
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
25:7
LPS Pitesti
CSS Tulcea
13:19
CSM Ploiesti
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
24:14
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
36:19
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
14:11
CSS Slobozia
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
23:17
CSS Hunedoara
CSU Neptun Constanta
32:23
CSM Roman
CSS Galati
26:14
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
6:21
CSS 6 Bucuresti
LPS Tg. Mures
12:22
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
12:47
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Tg Jiu
18:39
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
CSA Steaua București
34:27
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
 
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
20:19
CSU Cluj-Napoca
ACS HC Buzău 2012
25:23
CSU din Suceava
CSM Vaslui
36:27
CSM Alexandria
Lu, 18 octombrie
CS Universitatea Cluj DivA
35:29
CNE Sighisoara
Ma, 19 octombrie
LPS Piatra Neamt
00:00
LPS Roman
CNE Rm. Valcea
34:24
CS Handbal Club Harghita
CS Marta Baia Mare
24:23
LPS Satu Mare