Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Vi, 16 aprilie
ACS Transilvania Brasov
0:10
CSM Focsani 2007
CSU Pitesti
35:26
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSS 2 Baia Mare
21:17
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Fagaras
7:27
CSU din Suceava
LPS Buzau
7:20
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
24:45
CS Universitatea Cluj
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
32:25
CSS Corabia
CSS Sighisoara
16:16
CSS Medgidia
CSO Mizil
13:16
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
CSM Alexandria
30:25
CSM Sighisoara
LPS Cluj
19:22
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Brazi
17:25
CSM Bucuresti
CS Medgidia
21:30
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sb, 17 aprilie
CSS Medgidia
10:0
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Fagaras
16:24
CSM Focsani 2007
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
22:17
LPS Buzau
CS Universitatea Craiova
26:33
CS Medgidia
CSS Corabia
17:22
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Sighisoara
7:24
CSU din Suceava
CS Brazi
18:20
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
33:41
CSM Sighisoara
LPS Cluj
19:18
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSO Mizil
12:23
CSM Bucuresti
CSU Pitesti
19:32
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
21:18
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Universitatea Cluj
25:30
CSM Alexandria
Du, 18 aprilie
CSU din Suceava
10:0
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Fagaras
27:13
CSS Medgidia
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
21:17
CSO Mizil
LPS Banatul Timisoara
19:28
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
21:23
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CS Universitatea Craiova
36:34
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Focsani 2007
17:16
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Bucuresti
20:10
LPS Buzau
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
16:16
CSS 2 Baia Mare
AHC Potaissa Turda
37:34
CS Magnum Botosani
 
CS Medgidia
35:34
CSM Sighisoara
CS Dinamo București
28:22
CSM București
 
CS Brazi
17:23
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
LPS Cluj
28:21
CSS Corabia
CSU din Suceava
25:19
CSM Reșita
 
CSU Pitesti
27:28
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSM Vaslui
29:26
CSM Bacău
 
CSM Făgăraș
26:36
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
35:32
CSM Alexandria
ACS HC Buzău 2012
23:28
CSM Focșani 2007
 
Ma, 20 aprilie
CSM Reșita
30:33
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CS Magnum Botosani
24:30
CSM Vaslui
 
CSM Bacău
28:29
ACS HC Buzău 2012
 
CSM București
33:28
CSU din Suceava
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
25:29
CSA Steaua București
 
CSM Focșani 2007
26:20
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud
24:22
CS Dinamo București
 
Mi, 21 aprilie
ACS HC Buzău 2012
29:25
CS Magnum Botosani
 
CSM Vaslui
37:33
CSM Reșita
 
CSU din Suceava
21:22
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSM Făgăraș
23:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
AHC Potaissa Turda
29:25
CSM București
 
CSM Bacău
19:30
CSM Focșani 2007
 
CSA Steaua București
29:29
SCM Politehnica Timișoara