Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 09 martie
CSU Cluj-Napoca
27:27
CSM București
 
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
26:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
23:33
CS Rapid București
 
Mi, 10 martie
LPS Tg Jiu
0:5
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
CSM Corona Brasov
13:12
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
SCM Gloria Buzău
24:23
CSM Slatina
 
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
15:19
ACS Olimpic Mizil
LPS Banatul Timisoara
20:15
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
11:16
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
5:0
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Targoviste
21:18
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
17:24
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Alba Iulia
20:26
LPS Cluj
CSM Galati
26:32
HC Zalău
 
ACS Baile Herculane
13:19
CSM Fagaras
CSS Zalau
11:19
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSM Bacau
29:11
LPS Suceava
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
15:11
CSS Fagaras
LPS Tg Mures
47:34
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS 2 Bucuresti
20:11
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Caracal
21:18
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
13:10
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Bihor Oradea
20:28
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
SCM Craiova
28:27
HC Dunărea Brăila
 
CSS Targoviste
35:34
ACS Olimpic Mizil
AHCS Citu Timisoara
14:9
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSS Bacau
17:12
CSM Galati
CSS Sighisoara
24:50
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS 6 Bucuresti
18:14
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Tg. Mures
11:13
LPS Slatina
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
30:27
CS Măgura Cisnadie
 
CSM Ploiesti
41:23
HC Junior BB Buzau
Jo, 11 martie
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
5:0
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
13:24
CSM Corona Brasov
AHCS Citu Timisoara
16:9
ACS Baile Herculane
ACS Transilvania Brasov
26:30
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Ploiesti
24:12
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CSS Zalau
9:10
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Sighisoara
0:5
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
12:19
CSM Fagaras
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
40:36
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS 6 Bucuresti
23:19
CSS Targoviste
CSS Caracal
18:10
LPS Tg. Mures
CSM Ploiesti
17:10
ACS Olimpic Mizil
LPS Cluj
25:38
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Suceava
19:7
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:12
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Fagaras
12:14
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
10:17
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
13:20
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
14:11
LPS Slatina
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
15:14
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
37:17
LPS Alba Iulia
HC Junior BB Buzau
33:43
CSS Targoviste
CSM Galati
9:14
CSM Bacau
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
14:19
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Olimpic Mizil
32:31
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Vi, 12 martie
LPS Tg Jiu
0:5
CSS Caracal
CSM Corona Brasov
5:0
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Baile Herculane
18:13
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Sporting Ghimbav
15:29
ACS Transilvania Brasov
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
11:19
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Medgidia
35:37
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
14:15
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Banatul Timisoara
7:25
AHCS Citu Timisoara
LPS Tg Mures
47:30
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Targoviste
28:17
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
16:23
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Tg. Mures
12:13
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
12:19
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CS Giroc Chisoda
36:23
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
LPS Alba Iulia
20:28
LPS Bihor Oradea
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
26:39
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Bacau
14:10
CSS Bacau
CSM Bucuresti
28:6
CS Medgidia
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
21:5
CSS Fagaras
CSM Fagaras
16:16
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
15:20
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Viitorul Cluj
11:18
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Slatina
14:13
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
ACS Olimpic Mizil
12:12
CSS Ploiesti
CSC Mosnita Noua
35:32
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
20:28
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
33:31
HC Junior BB Buzau
 
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:16
CSM Galati
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
27:14
CS Navodari
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
14:8
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Bacau
19:48
CSU din Suceava
CSS Targoviste
30:34
CSM Ploiesti
Sb, 13 martie
LPS Tg Jiu
0:5
LPS Tg. Mures
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
11:12
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
11:16
ACS Baile Herculane
LPS Suceava
37:34
CSM Bacau
CSS Sighisoara
27:35
CS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Bihor Oradea
48:28
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
16:21
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
HC Junior BB Buzau
28:42
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
10:16
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
AHCS Citu Timisoara
25:15
CSM Fagaras
ACS Transilvania Brasov
40:28
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
42:14
LPS Cluj
CSS 2 Bucuresti
14:16
CSS Targoviste
CSS Caracal
11:11
LPS Slatina
CSS Medgidia
29:42
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
17:10
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CSM Ploiesti
37:26
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
29:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Zalau
13:14
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Bacau
15:7
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
11:18
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
5:0
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
12:15
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS 6 Bucuresti
19:13
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
14:13
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
21:51
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
17:19
CSM Ploiesti
CS Giroc Chisoda
35:38
CSC Mosnita Noua
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
13:15
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Galati
23:16
LPS Suceava
CS Navodari
10:16
CS Medgidia
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
13:18
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
Du, 14 martie
LPS Slatina
5:0
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Suceava
10:24
CSS Bacau
CSM Ploiesti
16:14
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Bucuresti
25:5
CS Navodari
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
14:23
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
11:23
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
19:9
CSS Zalau
LPS Tg. Mures
12:13
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
38:36
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
27:36
CS Giroc Chisoda
LPS Cluj
27:43
LPS Bihor Oradea
CSS Sighisoara
0:5
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSU din Suceava
47:20
LPS Suceava
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
60:36
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Olimpic Mizil
27:36
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
3:25
CSM Bacau
ACS Olimpic Mizil
20:21
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CS Medgidia
8:21
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
15:15
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSM Fagaras
24:13
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
13:17
Lic. Teo. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CS Chimia Ramnicu Valcea
15:18
CSS Caracal
CSM Bucuresti
50:19
CSS Medgidia
CSC Mosnita Noua
34:40
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
41:21
LPS Alba Iulia
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
24:8
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CS Sporting Ghimbav
18:35
LPS Tg Mures
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
41:38
CSS Targoviste
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
13:12
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Targoviste
20:14
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
ACS Baile Herculane
21:11
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSM Corona Brasov
22:18
CSS Fagaras