Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 24 februarie
National Rm Valcea
40:26
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
CSS Slobozia
46:20
LPS Suceava
CSM București
24:24
CS HC Buzău 2012
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
34:34
CSM Sighisoara
Ma, 25 februarie
AHC Potaissa Turda
36:29
CS Muncitoresc Resita
CNOPJ Timisoara
23:33
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSO Buhusi
28:26
CS Danubius Calarasi
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
34:26
CSU Cluj-Napoca
HC Dunărea Brăila
23:33
CSM București
Mi, 26 februarie
CSM Bacău
00:00
CS Dinamo București
HC Beldiman Arad
29:31
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CS Concordia Chiajna
22:20
CSS Ploiesti
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
28:29
SCM Gloria Buzău
AHC Olimpia Braila
21:19
CSM Rm. Sarat
Jo, 27 februarie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
36:32
CSM Bacau
CSM Galati
38:26
National Brasov
CSS Galati
31:25
LPS Roman
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
36:27
CSM Vaslui
CSM Reșita
25:28
CSM Făgăraș
 
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
10:0
CS Tectonic Bucuresti
AHC Dunărea Călărași
24:19
CSM Focșani 2007
CSA Steaua București
27:35
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
Vi, 28 februarie
CS Medgidia
28:37
CSO Buhusi
LPS Tg Mures
30:30
LPS Vaslui
CSS 2 Bucuresti
54:26
LPS Pitesti
LPS Vaslui
36:13
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Sibiu
22:42
LPS Iasi
CS Marta Baia Mare
39:36
CSM Fagaras
LPS Botosani
14:33
CSS Bacau
CS Rapid Bucuresti
39:36
HCM Craiova
CSU Resita
15:26
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
CS HC Buzău 2012
27:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Ploiesti
17:44
CSM Ploiesti
Sb, 29 februarie
CS ADEP Satu Mare
10:0
CSS Hunedoara
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:34
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
16:27
CSU din Suceava
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
28:52
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
40:14
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Galati
29:21
LPS Suceava
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ACS Alpha Oradea
36:26
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Medgidia
28:34
LPS Vaslui
CSS Calarasi
29:40
LPS Iasi
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
24:38
CSS Galati
CSM Corona Brasov
29:28
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
30:32
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CS Viitorul Pitesti
13:36
LPS Tg Mures
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
40:38
LPS Bistrita
CSU Cluj-Napoca
25:33
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Rapid București
20:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSM Roman
29:26
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSU Neptun Constanta
33:25
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSM Alexandria
26:21
CSU Pitesti
CSS Targoviste
38:40
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
HC Jimbolia
25:36
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
18:36
LPS Vaslui
CSM Galati
27:29
CSM Bacau
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
27:21
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Tg Jiu
35:40
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Craiova
22:22
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
35:22
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CS Extrem Baia Mare
21:31
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Bucuresti
29:21
CS Orasenesc Mizil
HCF Piatra Neamt
24:22
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
CSM Tg Mures
36:29
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSU Oradea
28:20
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS Calarasi
31:32
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
33:36
CSS Petrosani
CSM Resita
28:22
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:29
CSS Rm Valcea
ACS Alpha Oradea
31:39
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
CS Danubius Calarasi
0:10
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
26:27
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSM Tg. Jiu
18:29
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
33:41
CSM Ploiesti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
32:30
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Braila
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
HC Dunarea Braila
CT Media Bucuresti
40:32
CSS Caracal
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:34
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Traian Craiova
29:28
CSS Sibiu
CSS Lugoj
23:20
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:31
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
26:22
CSS Medias
LPS Satu Mare
0:10
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Progresul Bailesti
27:30
CS Sporting Ghimbav
AHC Dobrogea Sud
24:28
CSM București
 
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
10:0
CSS Tecuci
CS Danubius Calarasi
33:31
CS OK Sport Onesti
ACS Baile Herculane
44:22
CSS Craiova
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
32:21
CSM Ploiesti
CSU din Suceava DivA
32:20
CSU Galati
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
40:19
CSS Craiova
SCM Craiova
28:17
AHCM Slobozia
CS Măgura Cisnadie
27:26
CSM Slatina
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
34:30
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
35:24
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Viitorul Cluj
26:30
CSS Fagaras
Du, 01 martie
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
10:0
CSS Medias
CS Orasenesc Mizil
39:29
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Botosani
46:37
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSM Focsani 2007
44:28
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Roman
31:26
LPS Braila
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
39:23
CSM Fagaras
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
0:10
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
10:0
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CSS Viitorul Cluj
39:24
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
csu din Suceava
47:23
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
LPS Iasi
43:16
CSS Calarasi
CS Sporting Ghimbav
27:23
CSS Craiova
ACS Bute Galati
0:10
AHC Olimpia Braila
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
34:25
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSS Caracal
10:0
CSM Slatina
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
20:39
CSM Corona
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
27:24
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
CSU Targoviste
22:56
CS Magnum Botosani
CSM Bucuresti DivA
38:30
AHC Dobrogea Sud
LPS Suceava
26:31
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
10:0
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CSS Sighisoara
35:31
CSS Corabia
CSM Fetesti
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
17:27
CSS Slobozia
LPS Pitesti
24:24
CSO Voluntari 2005
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
35:25
CSS Petrosani
LPS Slatina
21:14
CSM Tg Jiu
ACS Leu Giarmata
33:17
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CS Victoria Nadlac
10:30
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
38:23
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
25:37
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:28
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSA Steaua București
29:27
CS Medgidia
CS Universitatea Craiova
26:27
CSM Oradea
CSM Tg. Mures
43:30
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSH Art Galati
23:39
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
31:24
CSS Slobozia
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
28:20
CSS Fagaras
CSS Lugoj
26:35
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
LPS Iasi
29:19
CSS Unirea Iasi
CS Tonus Bucuresti
15:36
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brasov
30:24
CSS Rm Valcea
LPS Tg Mures
36:15
CSS Sibiu
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
19:36
CSS 6 Bucuresti
LPS Braila
29:39
LPS Iasi
CSS Ploiesti
38:34
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
33:49
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Dinamo Brasov
41:25
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Suceava
32:36
HC Comanesti
CSO Buhusi
45:14
LPS Roman
ACS Olimpic Mizil
14:31
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS Sighisoara
37:29
CSS Sibiu
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
26:23
CSS Hunedoara
HC Beldiman Arad
24:24
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSM Resita
27:33
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
19:25
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSM Galati
26:29
CSS Tulcea
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
31:19
LPS Slatina
CSS Hunedoara
34:34
LPS Cluj
CSM Rm. Sarat
19:22
CSS Galati
CSS Craiova
10:0
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSO Buhusi
0:10
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:36
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
29:33
CNOPJ Timisoara
CSM Galati
23:18
CSH Art Galati
CSS PLoiesti
10:0
GSIP Moreni
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
44:32
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
Lu, 02 martie
LPS Braila
31:20
CSS Tulcea
CSU Targoviste
22:32
National Rm Valcea
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
28:31
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Ma, 03 martie
CSS Dinamo Brasov
25:33
CSU din Suceava
CSM Bacau
30:37
CSS Medgidia
ACS Leu Giarmata
28:41
CS Arena Tg Mures
Mi, 04 martie
LPS Banatul Timisoara
27:30
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
ACS Leu Giarmata
25:28
LPS Slatina
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
10:0
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Ma, 10 martie
CNE Sighisoara
26:39
CS Universitatea Cluj
Mi, 18 martie
CSS Sighisoara
00:00
CSM Bacau
Jo, 19 martie
CSS Tecuci
00:00
CS Brazi