Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 14 ianuarie
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
15:48
SCM Gloria Buzău
Mi, 15 ianuarie
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
10:0
CSM Corona Brașov
CS Stiinta Bacau
10:0
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
CSM Roman
30:25
CSU Resita
CSU Neptun Constanta
29:32
CSU Cluj-Napoca
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
27:38
CS Minaur Baia Mare
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
28:22
CSU Targoviste
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
33:27
CSM Tg Mures
CSM București
28:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
CSM Galati
20:22
CS Rapid București
HC Dunărea Brăila
31:28
HC Zalău
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
19:24
AHCM Slobozia
CS Danubius Calarasi
17:34
CSM Slatina
CSM Tg. Jiu
23:30
SCM Craiova
CS Măgura Cisnadie
17:28
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Vi, 17 ianuarie
CS Marta Baia Mare
27:18
CSU Resita
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
37:24
National Rm Valcea
CSM Bacau
28:23
CSS Bacau
Sb, 18 ianuarie
CS Stiinta Bacau
00:00
National Brasov
CS Rapid Bucuresti
24:46
CSM Bucuresti
CSU Targoviste
17:26
CSM Tg. Jiu
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
25:26
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Galati
26:20
HCF Piatra Neamt
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
39:24
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSM Tg Mures
34:29
CSU Oradea
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
25:19
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:39
LPS Vaslui
CSS Bacau
42:21
HC Comanesti
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
25:21
CSM Roman
CSU Neptun Constanta
35:16
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
CS OK Sport Onesti
38:33
CSO Buhusi
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
48:20
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
CS Danubius Calarasi
0:10
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Du, 19 ianuarie
CSM Galati
10:0
LPS Suceava
LPS Roman
17:23
CSS Unirea Iasi
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
0:10
CSO Voluntari 2005
ACS Leu Giarmata
29:22
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSH Art Galati
24:22
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSS 6 Bucuresti
32:26
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
16:14
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
HC Dunărea Brăila
25:31
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
CSM Corona Brasov
38:24
CSS PLoiesti
LPS Slatina
31:21
LPS Pitesti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
29:13
CSS Zalau
LPS Piatra Neamt
0:10
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CSO Buhusi
37:26
LPS Suceava
CSS Tulcea
24:32
CSS 1 Constanta
LPS Braila
10:0
ACS Bute Galati
CSS Slobozia
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:13
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Caracal
21:21
LPS Slatina
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
46:25
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
18:17
CS Victoria Nadlac
CSS 2 Bucuresti
10:0
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
17:23
LPS Pitesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
30:34
CSS Slobozia
GSIP Moreni
0:10
CSS Rm Valcea
CS Tonus Bucuresti
34:27
CSM Fetesti
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
0:10
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Fagaras
33:26
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Vaslui
30:18
LPS Iasi
CSM Ploiesti
37:17
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
CSM Tg. Mures
43:32
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Petrosani
20:25
CSM Tg Jiu
CSM Slatina
10:0
HCM Craiova
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
20:25
CSS Sibiu
CSM Corona
31:17
CS Sporting Ghimbav
LT Traian Vuia Resita
28:10
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
LPS Braila
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
34:27
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:33
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSM Bucuresti
33:22
CSS Tulcea
CSM Galati
31:19
CSM Rm. Sarat
HC Dunarea Braila
27:34
CSS Galati
CS Danubius Calarasi
27:20
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
11:43
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
30:23
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
HCM Craiova
38:33
CSS Medias
CSM București
27:24
HC Zalău
 
Lu, 20 ianuarie
LPS Iasi
38:20
LPS Suceava
Ma, 21 ianuarie
LPS Iasi
31:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Roman
10:0
CSS Tg Neamt
CSH Art Galati
10:0
CSO Buhusi