CRFC
Sala Rapid
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
15:48
SCM Gloria Buzău
Sala Rapid
CRFC
N/A
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
10:0
CSM Corona Brașov
N/A
CRFC
N/A
CS Stiinta Bacau
10:0
ACS
Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
N/A
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Roman
CSM Roman
30:25
CSU Resita
Sala Sporturilor Roman
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSU Neptun Constanta
29:32
CSU Cluj-Napoca
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Victoria din Arad
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
27:38
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Victoria din Arad
CRFC
Sala Elite
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
28:22
CSU Targoviste
Sala Elite
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
33:27
CSM Tg Mures
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
LFM
Sala Polivalenta Bucuresti
CSM București
28:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Sala Polivalenta Bucuresti
CRFC
N/A
HC Dunărea Brăila
31:28
HC Zalău
N/A
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Olimpia Ploiesti
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
19:24
AHCM Slobozia
Sala Sporturilor Olimpia Ploiesti
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea
CSM Galati
20:22
CS Rapid București
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea
CRFC
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Tg. Jiu
23:30
SCM Universitatea Craiova
Sala Sporturilor
CRFC
Sala Ion C. Neagu
CS Danubius Calarasi
17:34
CSM Slatina
Sala Ion C. Neagu
CRFC
N/A
CS Măgura Cisnadie
17:28
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
N/A
DASD
Sala Sc. Gim. Vasile Alecsandri
CS Marta Baia Mare
27:18
CSU Resita
Sala Sc. Gim. Vasile Alecsandri
DASC
N/A
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
37:24
National Rm Valcea
N/A
J2SA
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
28:23
CSS Bacau
Sala Orizont
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CS Stiinta Bacau
00:00
National Brasov
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
J2SC
Sala Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
24:46
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Rapid
DASC
Sala Sporturilor
CSU Targoviste
17:26
CSM Tg. Jiu
Sala Sporturilor
J2SC
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
25:26
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Dobroesti
J2SC
Sala Pantelimon
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Pantelimon
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea
CSM Galati
26:20
HCF Piatra Neamt
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea
DASD
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Mures
CSM Tg Mures
34:29
CSU Oradea
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Mures
DASD
Sala Sporturilor Victoria din Arad
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
39:24
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Sala Sporturilor Victoria din Arad
DASB
Sala Iris
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
25:19
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Iris
J2SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:39
LPS Vaslui
Sala Ceahlaul
J3SA
Sala Orizont
CSS Bacau
42:21
HC Comanesti
Sala Orizont
DASA
Sala Polivalenta Braila
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
25:21
CSM Roman
Sala Polivalenta Braila
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
CSU Neptun Constanta
35:16
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2SA
Sala Municipala
CS OK Sport Onesti
38:33
CSO Buhusi
Sala Municipala
DASC
Sala Sporturilor Olimpia Ploiesti
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
48:20
ACS
Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
Sala Sporturilor Olimpia Ploiesti
DASB
Sala Polivalenta
CS Danubius Calarasi
0:10
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Polivalenta
J1SA
N/A
CSM Galati
10:0
LPS Suceava
N/A
J3SA
N/A
LPS Roman
17:23
CSS Unirea Iasi
N/A
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta Brazi
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
0:10
CSO Voluntari 2005
Sala Polivalenta Brazi
J1SF
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
29:22
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Giarmata
J3SB
Sala Sporturilor Galati
CSH Art Galati
24:22
AHC Olimpia Braila
Sala Sporturilor Galati
J3SD
Sala CSS 6
CSS 6 Bucuresti
32:26
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala CSS 6
J3SF
Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
16:14
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
Scoala 11
LFM
N/A
HC Dunărea Brăila
25:31
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
N/A
J1SC
Sala D.P Colibasi
CSM Corona Brasov
38:24
CSS Ploiesti
Sala D.P Colibasi
J1SD
Sala LPS
LPS Slatina
31:21
LPS Pitesti
Sala LPS
J1SE
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
29:13
CSS Zalau
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J3SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
0:10
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
Sala Ceahlaul
J3SA
Sala Ion Borcea
CSO Buhusi
37:26
LPS Suceava
Sala Ion Borcea
J3SB
Sala CSS
CSS Tulcea
24:32
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala CSS
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
10:0
ACS Bute Galati
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala Andreea Nica
CSS Slobozia
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
Sala Andreea Nica
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
27:13
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Sala Polivalenta Plopeni
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
CSS Caracal
21:21
LPS Slatina
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J3SF
Sala Jozsef Attila
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
46:25
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Jozsef Attila
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta CSS
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
18:17
CS Victoria Nadlac
Sala Polivalenta CSS
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
10:0
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SD
Sala Tel George
CSS Ploiesti
17:23
LPS Pitesti
Sala Tel George
J1SB
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
30:34
CSS Slobozia
Sala Dobroesti
J1SD
Sala Moreni
GSIP Moreni
0:10
CSS Rm Valcea
Sala Moreni
J3SC
Sala Antilopa
CS Tonus Bucuresti
34:27
CSM Fetesti
Sala Antilopa
J3SE
Sala Traian
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
0:10
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Traian
J3SF
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
33:26
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Radu Negru
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
LPS Vaslui
30:18
LPS Iasi
Sala Polivalenta Vaslui
J3SD
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
37:17
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
Sala Olimpia
J1SE
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Mures
CSM Tg. Mures
43:32
CSS Viitorul Cluj
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Mures
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta CSS
CSS Petrosani
20:25
CSM Tg Jiu
Sala Polivalenta CSS
J3SE
Sala LPS
CSM Slatina
10:0
HCM Craiova
Sala LPS
J3SF
Sala D.P Colibasi
CSM Corona Brasov
31:17
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala D.P Colibasi
J3SF
Sala II
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
20:25
CSS Sibiu
Sala II
J3SG
Sala Traian Vuia
LT Traian Vuia Resita
28:10
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Traian Vuia
J1SB
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
LPS Braila
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor Szabo Kati
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
34:27
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Szabo Kati
J3SG
Sala Ioan Morar
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:33
ACS Leu Giarmata
Sala Ioan Morar
J1SB
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti
33:22
CSS Tulcea
Sala Rapid
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta Braila
HC Dunarea Braila
27:34
CSS Galati
Sala Polivalenta Braila
J3SB
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea
CSM Galati
31:19
CSM Rm. Sarat
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea
J3SC
Sala T. Vladimirescu
CS Danubius Calarasi
27:20
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
Sala T. Vladimirescu
J3SG
Sala Traian Lalescu
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
11:43
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
Sala Traian Lalescu
J3SC
Sala Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
30:23
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
Sala Dobroesti
J1SD
Sala Ion Constantinescu
HCM Craiova
38:33
CSS Medias
Sala Ion Constantinescu
LFM
Sala Polivalenta
CSM București
27:24
HC Zalău
Sala Polivalenta
J2SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
38:20
LPS Suceava
Sala LPS
J1SA
Sala LPS
LPS Iasi
31:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala LPS
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta Roman
LPS Roman
10:0
CSS Tg Neamt
Sala Polivalenta Roman
J1SA
Sala Siderurgistul
CSH Art Galati
10:0
CSO Buhusi
Sala Siderurgistul