Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 11 noiembrie
CSM Focsani 2007
10:0
CSS Targoviste
CSS Calarasi
10:0
LPS Braila
LPS Pitesti
34:40
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS Viitorul Cluj
32:21
CSS Zalau
CSM Bucuresti
26:22
LPS Braila
CSS Petrosani
25:27
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
16:26
ACS Leu Giarmata
Ma, 12 noiembrie
CSS Lugoj
39:34
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS Concordia Chiajna
34:38
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Tg Mures
37:26
CS Marta Baia Mare
Mi, 13 noiembrie
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
17:53
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Slatina
20:19
HC Zalău
CSM Bacau
28:26
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Medgidia
49:37
LPS Braila
CSM Roman
22:23
National Brasov
LPS Suceava
31:29
LPS Iasi
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
24:25
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSU Resita
22:21
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
LPS Piatra Neamt
21:39
CSM Bacau
CSM Bucuresti DivA
26:28
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
AHC Potaissa Turda
42:15
CS ADEP Satu Mare
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
52:28
CSS Hunedoara
CSU Targoviste
10:29
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
HCF Piatra Neamt
33:26
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSO Buhusi
31:33
LPS Iasi
CSM Reșita
21:25
CSM București
CSM Galati
26:16
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
CSM Tg. Jiu
23:21
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSM Fagaras
25:36
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CS HC Buzău 2012
22:25
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
AHCM Slobozia
23:26
CSM Corona Brașov
HC Dunărea Brăila
33:27
SCM Gloria Buzău
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
29:23
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSU Oradea
22:22
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
CSM București
27:16
SCM Craiova
 
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
19:27
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
Jo, 14 noiembrie
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
10:0
CSM Slatina
LPS Suceava
28:36
LPS Iasi
CSS Zalau
15:33
CSM Tg. Mures
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
26:27
National Rm Valcea
AHC Dunărea Călărași
21:24
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:27
CSM Făgăraș
Vi, 15 noiembrie
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
00:00
HC Arsenal Taureni
CS Arena Tg Mures
24:21
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
18:32
CSS Bacau
CSS 2 Baia Mare
28:12
HC 2003 Alesd
HCM Craiova
10:0
GSIP Moreni
LPS Suceava
28:41
CSS Bacau
CSS Petrosani
26:41
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSU Galati
28:34
CS Magnum Botosani
CSS Fagaras
0:10
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Leu Giarmata
27:38
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSS Hunedoara
36:24
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sb, 16 noiembrie
CSS 6 Bucuresti
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
44:28
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Stiinta Bacau
31:25
CSM Roman
CSS Caracal
39:33
CSS Rm Valcea
LPS Bistrita
23:18
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
CSS Targoviste
35:32
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSA Steaua București
31:30
CSM Focșani 2007
 
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
20:21
HCF Piatra Neamt
National Brasov
29:31
CSM Galati
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
18:20
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
National Rm Valcea
25:12
CSU Targoviste
CS Marta Baia Mare
22:25
CSU Oradea
CSU din Suceava
31:26
CSS Focsani
CSS Calarasi
35:20
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Sporting Ghimbav
34:31
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Vaslui
39:31
CSS Tg Neamt
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
23:30
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Slatina
44:31
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
LPS Iasi
37:10
LPS Suceava
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:0
CSU din Suceava 2
CSS Tecuci
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
CS Orasenesc Mizil
32:24
CS Olimpic Mizil
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
29:28
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
HC Beldiman Arad
43:20
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
58:29
AS Arrubium Macin
CT Media Bucuresti
34:49
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
21:22
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Galati
10:0
LPS Roman
LPS Tg Mures
28:23
LPS Florin Fleseriu Sebes
CSS Craiova
9:38
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CSM Bacau
44:29
CSU din Suceava
ACS Alpha Oradea
24:27
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
36:24
LPS Bistrita
CS Danubius Calarasi
22:27
CSU Neptun Constanta
ACS Olimpic Mizil
28:28
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Tg Jiu
31:37
CS Muncitoresc Resita
HC Jimbolia
30:18
ACS Viitorul Vetel
CSM Fagaras
43:34
CSS Medias
LPS Vaslui
10:0
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSS Dinamo Brasov
34:24
CSS Sighisoara
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
20:31
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
LPS Focsani
30:37
LPS Braila
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
30:23
CSU Resita
CSS 2 Baia Mare
30:28
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CSS Ploiesti
20:32
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Resita
31:30
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
CSH Art Galati
CSS Sibiu
41:23
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
ACS Alpha Oradea
31:32
LPS Cluj
CS Danubius Calarasi
37:20
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
25:22
CSM Tg. Jiu
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
23:30
CSM Tg Mures
HC Beldiman Arad
42:19
CS Novaci
CSM Bacău
28:27
CSM Vaslui
Du, 17 noiembrie
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:0
CSO Buhusi
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
0:10
CSM Corona Brasov
CSS 1 Constanta
40:13
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSS Ploiesti
42:21
CS Orasenesc Mizil
ACS Bute Galati
0:10
CSS Galati
CSU Pitesti
33:29
CS Medgidia
CT Media Bucuresti
28:49
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
17:29
CSM Galati
LPS Suceava
29:33
CSH Art Galati
CS Rapid Bucuresti
35:25
CSS PLoiesti
LPS Botosani
43:36
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Targoviste
0:10
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
45:14
LPS Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
51:27
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
19:28
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Zalau
21:33
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Pitesti
8:40
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSU Cluj-Napoca
23:21
CS Rapid București
 
CSM Alexandria
32:27
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSM Bacau
74:27
LPS Roman
CSS Calarasi
38:38
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
46:28
CSS Galati
LPS Tg Jiu
26:34
CSS Fagaras
CSM Ploiesti
51:33
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSO Buhusi
39:4
LPS Piatra Neamt
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
13:23
CSS Unirea Iasi
CSM Galati
35:27
CSS Tulcea
CSM Fetesti
22:35
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS Slatina
25:22
CSS Petrosani
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
14:27
CSM Corona
Diniasanca Dinias
17:38
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
LPS Satu Mare
10:0
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CT Media Bucuresti
28:48
CSM Bucuresti
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
26:26
CSM Focsani 2007
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
10:0
HCM Craiova
CSS Dinamo Brasov
23:29
CSM Fagaras
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
37:21
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
CSS Tulcea
30:27
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS Medias
31:31
LPS Pitesti
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
37:32
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSS Corabia
0:10
CSS Craiova
CSS Hunedoara
38:35
CSS Lugoj
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:23
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
LPS Iasi
24:27
HC Comanesti
CSM Rm. Sarat
23:28
HC Dunarea Braila
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
33:22
CSS Slobozia
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
8:31
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Caracal
32:15
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Sighisoara
28:30
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
37:27
CSS Sibiu
CS Victoria Nadlac
25:25
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
LPS Botosani
20:8
LPS Roman
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:20
CS Comunal Sanmartin
CSM Ploiesti
25:33
AHC Dobrogea Sud
LPS Braila
25:17
CSS Slobozia
CSS Rm Valcea
24:24
LPS Slatina
LPS Vaslui
20:48
csu din Suceava
CSS Dinamo Brasov
31:37
LPS Tg Mures
ACS Alpha Oradea
38:28
LPS Cluj
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
29:22
CSO Voluntari 2005
ACS Olimpic Mizil
15:40
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ACS Leu Giarmata
23:31
LT Traian Vuia Resita
LPS Tg Mures
12:34
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
34:30
CSM Oradea
CS Tectonic Bucuresti
41:60
CS Brazi
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
36:16
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
CS Politehnica Iasi
44:13
CSU Targoviste
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
31:36
CS Universitatea Craiova
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
32:41
CSM Resita
CS Extrem Baia Mare
20:30
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Banatul Timisoara
35:29
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
LPS Satu Mare
31:27
CSS Viitorul Cluj
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
25:25
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Dinamo București
20:18
CSM București
 
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
24:39
CS Danubius Calarasi
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
20:20
CSS Hunedoara
CNOPJ Timisoara
27:20
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
26:44
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
33:28
CSM Sighisoara
Lu, 18 noiembrie
CSS Craiova
33:55
CSM Ploiesti
CS Medgidia
36:37
CSS Galati
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
0:10
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS OK Sport Onesti
36:29
LPS Roman
CNE Sighisoara
31:38
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
21:28
CSM Ploiesti
Mi, 20 noiembrie
CSS Lugoj
32:24
CS Giroc Chisoda