Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 25 septembrie
CSM Resita
36:27
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSM Fagaras
45:25
CSS Sighisoara
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
24:54
CSM Bucuresti
Jo, 26 septembrie
LPS Piatra Neamt
39:31
LPS Botosani
LPS Roman
26:60
CSM Bacau
CSS Calarasi
22:19
CSS Galati
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
42:30
CNE Sighisoara
Vi, 27 septembrie
CSM Bacau
39:27
CSS Galati
LPS Iasi
28:29
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Craiova
33:34
CSS Caracal
LPS Florin Fleseriu Sebes
44:28
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Roman
24:23
CSS Bacau
CSM Sighisoara
28:29
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sb, 28 septembrie
CSM Bucuresti
38:23
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
43:41
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
10:29
CSU din Suceava
LPS Iasi
31:23
LPS Vaslui
CS Sporting Ghimbav
25:35
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Bacau
39:26
CSO Buhusi
CSS Calarasi
41:29
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
33:22
ACS Olimpic Mizil
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
28:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
10:0
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSS Craiova
28:19
CSM Progresul Bailesti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
38:24
LPS Bistrita
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
44:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Iasi
33:35
LPS Vaslui
CSS Tecuci
0:10
CSM Ploiesti
CS Concordia Chiajna
25:14
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
38:29
LPS Roman
CSS Calarasi
40:32
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
35:29
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CSM Bacau
10:0
CSU din Suceava 2
HC Dobrogea Sud
46:21
CSS Galati
CSS Medgidia
10:0
LPS Braila
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
22:24
HC 2003 Alesd
CSM Resita
35:15
CS Giroc Chisoda
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
53:29
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:40
CSS Tg Neamt
LPS Tg Mures
34:29
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Sibiu
25:37
CSS Sighisoara
CS OK Sport Onesti
49:20
LPS Suceava
CS Orasenesc Mizil
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSS Dinamo Brasov
41:33
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CT Media Bucuresti
49:27
AS Arrubium Macin
LPS Vaslui
32:24
CSS Focsani
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
0:10
CS Viitorul Pitesti
LPS Tg Jiu
40:35
CS Traian Craiova
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
36:25
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS Sibiu
17:31
LPS Tg Mures
CSA Steaua București
26:21
ACS HC Buzău 2012
 
CSS 2 Bucuresti
0:10
HC Dobrogea Sud
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
29:21
National Rm Valcea
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
40:24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
26:7
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CT Media Bucuresti
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Fagaras
28:28
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
CSM Vaslui
22:27
CSM București
CSM Focșani 2007
23:20
HC Dobrogea Sud
Du, 29 septembrie
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
33:15
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
30:43
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
45:35
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
29:29
CS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Iasi
25:35
LPS Vaslui
ACS Bute Galati
0:10
LPS Braila
CSU Targoviste
21:36
CS Politehnica Iasi
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
10:0
CSS Targoviste
CSS Sibiu
34:41
CSS Fagaras
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29:41
LPS Banatul Timisoara
HC Comanesti
17:33
CSS Bacau
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
20:14
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
18:28
CSS Slobozia
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
33:25
CS Danubius Calarasi
LPS Pitesti
26:21
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Slatina
21:18
CSS Caracal
ACS Leu Giarmata
28:16
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
19:69
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
28:40
CSO Buhusi
CSS Galati
32:26
HC Dunarea Braila
CSS Sighisoara
23:40
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CS Magnum Botosani
31:28
CSU Galati
CS Medgidia
26:17
CSU Pitesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
41:28
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Iasi
34:21
LPS Suceava
CSM Focsani 2007
32:25
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Brasov
15:46
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Tg Jiu
30:41
CSS Craiova
CSS Lugoj
31:34
CSS Hunedoara
HC Beldiman Arad
25:18
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS 1 Constanta
26:14
CSS Tulcea
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
20:22
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Tg Jiu
22:26
CSS Petrosani
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
25:25
CSM Fagaras
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
32:40
CS Brazi
CSU din Suceava
53:23
LPS Vaslui
LPS Cluj
32:40
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
20:40
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Olimpic Mizil
16:18
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CS Victoria Nadlac
14:16
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
35:21
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
AHC Olimpia Braila
18:28
CSH Art Galati
CSO Voluntari 2005
23:28
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSS Sibiu
28:20
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSM Bucuresti DivA
28:31
CSM Alexandria
HC Dobrogea Sud
41:36
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Oradea
39:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Tg Mures
45:34
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Unirea Iasi
23:13
LPS Roman
CSM Fetesti
19:31
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Sporting Ghimbav
27:32
CSM Corona Brasov
HCM Craiova
10:0
CSM Slatina
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
29:20
CNOPJ Timisoara
CS Orasenesc Mizil
19:37
CSS Ploiesti
CS Dinamo București
27:25
AHC Dunărea Călărași
 
CS Tectonic Bucuresti
19:57
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
CSM Rm. Sarat
21:30
CSM Galati
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
21:28
ACS Olimpic Mizil
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
19:43
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:27
CSM Bacău
AHC Potaissa Turda
33:28
CSM Reșita
Lu, 30 septembrie
HC Dobrogea Sud
41:28
LPS Braila
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
30:27
CSS Sighisoara
Jo, 03 octombrie
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
20:29
CSM Bucuresti