Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 16 septembrie
National Rm Valcea
24:28
CSM Tg. Jiu
CSS Zalau
24:31
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:21
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
26:35
CSS Sighisoara
Ma, 17 septembrie
CS Medgidia
23:35
LPS Braila
Mi, 18 septembrie
CSU din Suceava
43:23
LPS Roman
LPS Suceava
34:36
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Bacau
26:23
CSS Focsani
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
32:33
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Calarasi
49:22
AS Arrubium Macin
CSS 2 Bucuresti
0:10
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Iasi
10:0
LPS Roman
LPS Vaslui
37:32
LPS Iasi
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
34:41
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
Jo, 19 septembrie
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
30:14
National Brasov
CS ADEP Satu Mare
18:42
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Politehnica Iasi
19:30
CSU din Suceava DivA
Vi, 20 septembrie
ACS Olimpic Mizil
27:30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Bacau
49:21
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Focsani
39:31
LPS Suceava
CS Novaci
16:30
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS Hunedoara
27:54
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Bacau
45:33
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSO Buhusi
23:22
LPS Roman
HC Zalău
25:28
CSM Corona Brașov
 
ACS Viitorul Vetel
20:38
ACS Leu Giarmata
CS Olimpic Mizil
20:30
CS Orasenesc Mizil
Sb, 21 septembrie
CS Extrem Baia Mare
23:39
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSU Targoviste
13:36
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSS Galati
21:28
CSM Galati
CSM Bucuresti
46:17
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Craiova
23:37
LPS Slatina
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
28:30
Chimia Rm Valcea
CSO Negresti Vaslui
0:10
LPS Vaslui
LPS Banatul Timisoara
20:28
HC Beldiman Arad
CS Giroc Chisoda
17:33
CSS Lugoj
CSM Bacau
26:23
CS OK Sport Onesti
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
26:28
CS Dinamo București
 
CSM Slatina
21:28
CS Măgura Cisnadie
CS Minaur Baia Mare
37:22
CS Rapid București
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
37:27
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
28:21
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CS Marta Baia Mare
20:22
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
CSU Oradea
26:24
CSU Resita
LPS Roman
29:43
CSM Bacau
LPS Piatra Neamt
39:35
LPS Vaslui
CSS Tg Neamt
33:39
LPS Iasi
HC Jimbolia
28:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Fagaras
38:35
CSS Fagaras
ACS Alpha Oradea
24:46
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
12:30
LPS Iasi
HC Junior BB Buzau
10:0
CSS Tecuci
LPS Bistrita
19:44
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
34:47
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSU din Suceava 2
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
AHCM Slobozia
23:30
SCM Craiova
HCF Piatra Neamt
28:23
CSM Roman
CSS Galati
29:29
CSU din Suceava
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
23:33
CSS Sibiu
LPS Florin Fleseriu Sebes
26:31
LPS Tg Mures
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
42:24
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
63:13
ACS Tectonic Bucuresti
CSS Rm Valcea
32:28
CSS Caracal
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
41:35
CSS Calarasi
AS Arrubium Macin
10:0
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Cluj
37:27
ACS Alpha Oradea
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
43:48
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Braila
39:27
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSM Ploiesti
39:38
CSS Ploiesti
CSM Corona Brasov
39:32
CSS Targoviste
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
40:25
CSS Petrosani
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
30:36
ACS Baile Herculane
CSS Medias
21:36
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
34:37
CSM Resita
CS Muncitoresc Resita
47:27
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Vaslui
56:17
LPS Suceava
CS Marta Baia Mare
41:23
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
CSM Galati
40:15
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSU din Suceava
27:28
CSM Bacau
HC 2003 Alesd
16:31
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Tg. Jiu
26:21
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
CSS Dinamo Brasov
34:42
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Ploiesti
25:20
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
33:22
CSS Hunedoara
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
32:24
LPS Satu Mare
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
32:26
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
CSS Viitorul Cluj
34:21
LPS Bistrita
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
20:19
CSM București
 
CSS 2 Bucuresti
38:26
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS HC Buzău 2012
22:26
CSM Vaslui
CSM Ploiesti
20:36
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSS Sighisoara
35:36
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSM Tg Mures
25:25
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
35:22
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSM Bacău
26:28
CSA Steaua București
AHC Dobrogea Sud
35:23
CSM Făgăraș
HC Dunărea Brăila
33:25
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CS Danubius Calarasi
21:30
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
SCM Gloria Buzău
25:22
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Du, 22 septembrie
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
00:00
CSS Slatina
CSS Ploiesti
23:30
ACS Olimpic Mizil
CS Danubius Calarasi
10:0
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
19:31
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
22:22
HC Beldiman Arad
CSS Targoviste
34:22
CSM Focsani 2007
CSS Bacau
33:10
CSS Unirea Iasi
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:13
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSS Zalau
10:0
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CSM Alexandria
34:23
CSA Steaua București
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
37:33
CS Universitatea Craiova
LPS Vaslui
30:25
LPS Roman
LPS Botosani
45:40
LPS Suceava
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
25:31
CSS Tecuci
CS Extrem Baia Mare
30:18
LPS Cluj
CSO Buhusi
10:0
LPS Botosani
LPS Piatra Neamt
7:28
LPS Iasi
LPS Roman
16:22
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
CSM Galati
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSM Bucuresti
35:5
CSM Fetesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
62:17
CSO Voluntari 2005
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
23:24
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
23:22
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
24:15
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
CNOPJ Timisoara
26:38
CSM Oradea
csu din Suceava
31:31
LPS Iasi
LPS Banatul Timisoara
30:33
CSM Resita
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
33:38
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
LPS Braila
36:23
CSM Rm. Sarat
CS Tonus Bucuresti
31:20
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
48:16
LPS Pitesti
CSS Caracal
22:29
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSM Slatina
0:10
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Craiova
33:28
LPS Slatina
CSM Corona
39:23
CSS Sibiu
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
34:20
Diniasanca Dinias
CSS 2 Baia Mare
28:25
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
CSU Pitesti
38:31
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CS Sporting Ghimbav
46:22
LPS Brasov
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
32:31
CSS Lugoj
LPS Vaslui
45:21
LPS Suceava
CSH Art Galati
27:22
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Tulcea
10:0
ACS Bute Galati
HC Dunarea Braila
21:23
AHC Olimpia Braila
CSS Petrosani
32:12
HCM Craiova
LT Traian Vuia Resita
33:23
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
LPS Satu Mare
35:28
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Tg Mures
14:22
CS Comunal Sanmartin
CSS Ploiesti
41:27
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:32
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
30:31
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Focsani
28:28
CS Medgidia
CSS Hunedoara
27:16
CS Victoria Nadlac
CSS 2 Baia Mare
33:28
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSU Galati
61:19
CSU Targoviste
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
26:32
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
14:25
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSM București
24:24
CSM Focșani 2007
 
CSM Ploiesti
58:16
CSS Craiova
CSS Dinamo Brasov
53:48
CSS Sighisoara
CSM Reșita
22:26
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CS Universitatea Cluj
34:27
CSM Sighisoara
AHC Dunărea Călărași
30:21
AHC Potaissa Turda
ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
45:23
CNE Sighisoara
Mi, 25 septembrie
CSM Fagaras
45:25
CSS Sighisoara
Sb, 28 septembrie
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
29:21
National Rm Valcea