Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 09 septembrie
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
36:19
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
Ma, 10 septembrie
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
21:13
Diniasanca Dinias
CSM Fagaras
38:18
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
CSS Sighisoara
36:19
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Florin Fleseriu Sebes
30:39
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Mi, 11 septembrie
CSU Neptun Constanta
42:16
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
HC Beldiman Arad
33:20
CSS Hunedoara
CSS 2 Bucuresti
42:31
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
44:40
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Bacau
30:26
LPS Iasi
CSS Sibiu
32:37
LPS Tg Mures
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
35:21
CS Giroc Chisoda
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
38:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Galati
37:28
CS Medgidia
CSS Medias
37:37
CSM Fagaras
HC Zalău
26:20
CS Rapid București
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
19:24
CSM Corona Brașov
AHCM Slobozia
21:18
CSU Cluj-Napoca
SCM Gloria Buzău
23:18
SCM Craiova
HC Dunărea Brăila
34:21
CSM Slatina
CS Minaur Baia Mare
24:30
CSM București
 
CS Danubius Calarasi
27:26
CSM Bucuresti DivA
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
18:27
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
14:22
ACS Leu Giarmata
Jo, 12 septembrie
CSS Slobozia
22:19
CT Media Bucuresti
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
27:17
CS Măgura Cisnadie
 
Vi, 13 septembrie
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
23:38
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Bacau
45:19
LPS Suceava
LPS Braila
32:39
CSS Medgidia
LPS Tg Jiu
43:39
CS Novaci
CSS Galati
18:37
CSS Medgidia
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
62:16
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Iasi
40:34
CSS Bacau
CSM Făgăraș
24:30
CSM București
ACS Olimpic Mizil
20:36
CSM Ploiesti
Sb, 14 septembrie
ACS Viitorul Nasaud
16:31
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Ploiesti
10:0
HC Junior BB Buzau
CSM Bucuresti DivA
35:33
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CT Media Bucuresti
32:41
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
29:30
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
32:23
CSM Bacau
LPS Iasi
10:0
CSO Negresti Vaslui
CSS 2 Baia Mare
41:23
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
AHC Potaissa Turda
32:24
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
 
CSM Roman
17:32
CSM Galati
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
22:26
CSU Neptun Constanta
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
35:28
CSU Targoviste
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
34:26
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
29:30
CSU Oradea
LPS Tg Mures
24:30
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Caracal
30:36
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
AS Arrubium Macin
33:51
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Galati
35:29
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Ploiesti
34:36
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Slatina
22:27
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
ACS Pegasus Tg Mures
10:0
HC Arsenal Taureni
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
22:50
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
26:28
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Viitorul Pitesti
15:26
CSS Craiova
CSS Lugoj
29:36
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
National Brasov
26:33
HCF Piatra Neamt
CSS Fagaras
32:26
CSS Medias
CSM Bucuresti
37:28
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
LPS Piatra Neamt
35:44
CSO Buhusi
CS Stiinta Bacau
30:27
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
LPS Iasi
33:31
LPS Suceava
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
32:30
ACS Olimpic Mizil
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
37:24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Hunedoara
30:36
CS Muncitoresc Resita
LPS Suceava
16:48
CSS Tg Neamt
LPS Banatul Timisoara
45:26
ACS Viitorul Vetel
LPS Vaslui
10:0
CSU din Suceava 2
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:34
CSU din Suceava
LPS Braila
0:10
CSS Calarasi
CSS Tecuci
0:10
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSS Sighisoara
45:28
CSS Sibiu
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
48:15
HC 2003 Alesd
CSM Resita
40:16
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Rapid București
27:31
SCM Gloria Buzău
SCM Craiova
17:22
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CSS Petrosani
38:22
CSS Craiova
Chimia Rm Valcea
46:37
ACS HC FEFS Craiova
LPS CSS Bihorul Oradea
24:44
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
19:24
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSS Focsani
24:22
CSU din Suceava
CSS Sibiu
29:22
LPS Florin Fleseriu Sebes
HC Beldiman Arad
41:36
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Brasov
12:56
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CS OK Sport Onesti
29:24
LPS Vaslui
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
27:42
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Leu Giarmata
32:18
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
LPS Bistrita
14:35
ACS Alpha Oradea
CS Orasenesc Mizil
38:18
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSM Progresul Bailesti
41:38
LPS Tg Jiu
CSM Rm. Sarat
25:26
CSS Tulcea
CSS Dinamo Brasov
46:10
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS Craiova
27:28
CSS Rm Valcea
CSS 2 Baia Mare
36:21
CS ADEP Satu Mare
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
14:31
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
20:16
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
LPS Roman
34:33
CSS Galati
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
41:29
CSS Craiova
CSU Resita
19:22
CSM Tg Mures
ACS Alpha Oradea
29:28
CS Extrem Baia Mare
AHC Potaissa Turda
38:31
LPS Cluj
ACS Transilvania Brasov
24:17
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
HC Beldiman Arad
26:35
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
30:32
CSS Calarasi
LPS Roman
14:26
CSM Bacau
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
30:20
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
LPS Satu Mare
28:46
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Traian Craiova
41:20
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSM București
27:21
AHCM Slobozia
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
24:23
HC Zalău
ACS Baile Herculane
25:26
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
LPS Tg Mures
34:23
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Bucuresti
37:26
CSM Ploiesti
CSA Steaua București
36:35
CSM Reșita
CSM Bacău
29:28
CS HC Buzău 2012
CSM Corona Brașov
31:22
CSM Slatina
CS Danubius Calarasi
30:35
CSS Galati
Du, 15 septembrie
CS Arena Tg Mures
0:10
CSM Tg. Mures
LPS Botosani
0:10
LPS Vaslui
CSS 1 Constanta
40:20
HC Dunarea Braila
Sport Club Curtea de Arges
15:46
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
57:19
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Viitorul Cluj
31:22
CSS Zalau
CS Rapid Bucuresti
37:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Tg Mures
43:38
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Craiova
31:28
CSS Corabia
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
10:0
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Bute Galati
0:10
CSH Art Galati
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
17:37
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
LPS Braila
27:27
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Suceava
23:45
CSM Bacau
CSS Unirea Iasi
18:28
HC Comanesti
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
24:24
CSS Petrosani
CSU Cluj-Napoca
23:34
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud
22:40
CS Medgidia
AS HC Olimpic Muntenia Bucuresti
18:23
CSS PLoiesti
CSS Medias
10:0
GSIP Moreni
LPS Roman
23:52
csu din Suceava
LPS Piatra Neamt
39:26
LPS Vaslui
CSS Sighisoara
32:42
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Lugoj
35:37
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Stiinta Miroslava Iasi
10:30
CSS Bacau
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
0:10
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
14:32
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Pitesti
23:30
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
LPS Slatina
40:15
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
18:34
CSM Corona
Lic Teor Nagy Mozes Tg Secuiesc
26:30
CSM Fagaras
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
38:17
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
22:35
CSM Corona Brasov
CSS Galati
28:27
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSS Tecuci
10:0
CSS Targoviste
CSO Voluntari 2005
14:53
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti DivA
30:30
CSU Pitesti
CSA Steaua București
35:24
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Rm Valcea
26:25
LPS Pitesti
LPS Iasi
36:26
LPS Botosani
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
38:28
CSS Calarasi
CSM Focsani 2007
30:31
CSS Ploiesti
CSM Resita
38:28
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Cluj
21:45
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Suceava
24:15
LPS Piatra Neamt
HC Junior BB Buzau
0:10
LPS Braila
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
42:29
CS Tonus Bucuresti
CS Victoria Nadlac
10:0
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
0:10
LPS Satu Mare
CS Universitatea Craiova
34:28
CNOPJ Timisoara
CS Fortuna Bucuresti
39:25
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Comunal Sanmartin
9:40
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Oradea
30:28
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
LPS Piatra Neamt
17:32
CSM Galati
CSS Tulcea
41:20
CSS Slobozia
CS Brazi
45:30
CS Tectonic Bucuresti
AHC Olimpia Braila
13:29
CSS Galati
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
33:13
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Sibiu
20:22
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSS Sighisoara
35:19
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
Diniasanca Dinias
12:43
LT Traian Vuia Resita
LPS Banatul Timisoara
28:21
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
ACS Leu Giarmata
24:16
CSS Hunedoara
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
10:0
LPS Tg Mures
LPS Suceava
10:0
CSO Buhusi
CT Media Bucuresti
28:32
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Iasi
22:37
CSH Art Galati
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
34:24
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSS Fagaras
62:35
LPS Tg Jiu
CSM Fetesti
15:36
CSS Slobozia
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
37:24
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSH Academica Cluj-Napoca
30:27
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
29:37
CS Orasenesc Mizil
HCM Craiova
10:35
CSM Tg Jiu
CS Dinamo București
29:27
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
HC Beldiman Arad
27:29
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
HCM Craiova
28:24
LPS Slatina
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29:25
AHC Dunărea Călărași
CS Măgura Cisnadie
25:26
HC Dunărea Brăila
CSM Focșani 2007
25:21
CSM Vaslui
Lu, 16 septembrie
National Rm Valcea
24:28
CSM Tg. Jiu
CSS Zalau
24:31
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:21
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
26:35
CSS Sighisoara
Ma, 17 septembrie
CS Medgidia
23:35
LPS Braila
Mi, 18 septembrie
LPS Iasi
10:0
LPS Roman