Etapa 13

Sun, 22 Jan 23 / Sala Dunarea

HC Dunărea Brăila
27:23
(11:7)
CSM Tg. Jiu
Arbitrii: I.Cazan(B)/G.Suliman(B) | Observator: I.Barbu(B)

Fata in fata

27/08/2023
CSM Tg. Jiu
33:35
HC Dunărea Brăila
26/05/2023
CSM Tg. Jiu
22:26
HC Dunărea Brăila
22/01/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
27:23
CSM Tg. Jiu

Forma recenta

HC Dunărea Brăila
16/09/2023
CS Măgura Cisnadie
35:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
09/09/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
34:21
HC Zalău
02/09/2023
SCM Universitatea Craiova
29:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
30/08/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
28:24
SCM Gloria Buzău
27/08/2023
CSM Tg. Jiu
33:35
HC Dunărea Brăila
CSM Tg. Jiu
23/09/2023
CSM Tg. Jiu
25:28
SCM Gloria Buzău
16/09/2023
CSM Corona Brașov
26:27
CSM Tg. Jiu
09/09/2023
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
23:24
CSM Tg. Jiu
02/09/2023
CSM Tg. Jiu
25:33
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
30/08/2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
30:25
CSM Tg. Jiu

HC Dunărea Brăila

1
Șerban Elena
2
Udriștioiu Aneta
5
Severin Alexandra-Ramona
7
PISICĂ CĂTĂLINA GEORGIANA
8
Liscevic Kristina
9
LAVKO JELENA
10
QUITINO JESSICA
11
DE SOUZA KAROLINE HELENA
13
BALOG (SAFTA) NICOLETA FILOFTEIA
16
CARAMAN ANA-ELENA
16
Preda Clara Beatrice
18
Ababei Teodora Denisa
19
KANAVAL MARYIA
20
Fais Munhoz Araujo Larissa
22
COTEȚ MIRABELA GABRIELA
24
SCHMELZER MEIKE JULIANE
29
GOMES DA ROCHA FRANCIELLE
35
VENANCIO LILIANA
66
Gonzalez Alvarez Mireya
71
SAZDOVSKA JOVANA
84
DE OLIVEIRA PESSOA MAYSSA RAQUEL
96
MAMIC JOSIPA
98
EPUREANU STEFANIA
99
SHTERIOVA MARIJA

CSM Tg. Jiu

DZHUKEVA Ekaterina Mihaylova
1
CHIRITA BIANCA STEFANIA
2
BUCA OANA MARIA
3
PREDESCU VANESSA-LEONA
4
GAVRILA ALEXANDRA MARIA
6
CIOCA (PUȘCAȘ) ANGELA
8
Toader (Trică) Florina Valentina
9
CIUCHIATU ALINA ȘTEFANIA
12
MARICA-BERCU ELENA
16
Necula Daniela-Iordăniţa
20
COTEȚ MIRABELA GABRIELA
22
Zinatullina Iryna
23
CHIRICUTA ANDREEA ELIZA
27
ŢĂCĂLIE ADRIANA-GABRIELA
29
Pal Mădălina-Ceandăni-Ragea
30
Ilie Florența Dorina
64
ANDREI IULIA - MARIA
66
POPOVICI ELENA CRISTINA SORINA
89
Ciolan Ana Catalina
92
BOIAN CRISTINA DIANA
94
PAVLOVIC KATARINA
95
KLIMEK SABINE-KARINA
99