Etapa 9

Sat, 02 Nov 19 / Sala Polivalenta Braila

HC Dunărea Brăila
23:25
(14:12)
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Arbitrii: M.Ghiorghisor(B)/M.State(BZ) | Observator: V.Dancescu(B)

Fata in fata

08/11/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
26:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
21/05/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
32:26
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
30/03/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
29:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
20/10/2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
25:24
HC Dunărea Brăila
12/03/2022
HC Dunărea Brăila
26:24
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud

Forma recenta

HC Dunărea Brăila
31/03/2024
HC Dunărea Brăila
33:23
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
28/03/2024
CSM București
35:35
HC Dunărea Brăila
20/03/2024
HC Dunărea Brăila
40:29
CS Minaur Baia Mare
13/03/2024
HC Dunărea Brăila
10:0
HC Zalău
09/03/2024
CS Rapid București
34:28
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
19/03/2024
CSM Tg. Jiu
26:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
13/03/2024
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
25:22
CS Rapid București
08/03/2024
CS Măgura Cisnadie
22:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
21/02/2024
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
28:23
HC Zalău
14/02/2024
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
35:33
CSM Corona Brașov

HC Dunărea Brăila

1
RAZUM MARINA
2
Udriștioiu Aneta
7
PREDA CATALINA GEORGIANA
9
BUCUR Ibolya-Gabriella
11
KRINC NATASA
12
Perianu Alexandra
13
SAFTA NICOLETA FILOFTEIA
15
AXINTE DIANA CRISTIANA
18
Milic Bojana
20
ICHIM IASMINA ELENA
21
Constantinescu Maria Claudia
21
MANEA ELENA CARMINA
22
COTET MIRABELA GABRIELA
24
DACHE ELENA
28
CZECZI ALINA RAMONA
30
GASPAR DIANA ANDREEA
31
TIRON BIANCA ELENA
77
Tamires Morena Lima
82
DOBRE GABRIELA MIHAELA
89
Bălăceanu Ioana Beatrice
94
Șerban Elena
98
EPUREANU STEFANIA
99
DMITROVIC MARINA

CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud

DINCA ELENA NICOLETA
2
PARASCHIV MAGDALENA ELENA
3
PRISTAVITA LAURA IOANA
4
SZABO SZILVIA
5
ȚANC MARIA
8
ȘAMANȚ DIANA ANAMARIA
9
ZOQBI DE PAULA DARLY
12
ARDEAN ELISEI VALENTINA NELI
15
NENEZIC LJUBICA
16
BLOJ TEODORA ADRIANA
17
TODOR ELENA DANIELA
18
ILYINA DZIYANA
21
RATIU CONSTANTINA - DANIELA
24
TETEAN ANDREEA - LUCREŢIA
25
VASILEUSKAYA NATALLIA
28
LAZAR COSTELA STEFANIA
67
MOROIANU ANDRA LIVIANA
79
COSTA MARIANA
88
INCULET ANA-MARIA
94
ZEGREAN BIANCA ADINA
96