Etapa 9

Sat, 02 Nov 19 / Sala Polivalenta Braila

HC Dunărea Brăila
23:25
(14:12)
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Arbitrii: M.Ghiorghisor(B)/M.State(BZ) | Observator: V.Dancescu(B)

Fata in fata

21/05/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
32:26
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
30/03/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
29:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
20/10/2022
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
25:24
HC Dunărea Brăila
12/03/2022
HC Dunărea Brăila
26:24
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
29/09/2021
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
24:24
HC Dunărea Brăila

Forma recenta

HC Dunărea Brăila
16/09/2023
CS Măgura Cisnadie
35:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
09/09/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
34:21
HC Zalău
02/09/2023
SCM Universitatea Craiova
29:29
HC Dunărea Brăila
30/08/2023
HC Dunărea Brăila
28:24
SCM Gloria Buzău
27/08/2023
CSM Tg. Jiu
33:35
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
23/09/2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
35:25
CS Măgura Cisnadie
16/09/2023
HC Zalău
21:23
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
09/09/2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
28:30
SCM Universitatea Craiova
03/09/2023
SCM Gloria Buzău
29:34
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
30/08/2023
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
30:25
CSM Tg. Jiu

HC Dunărea Brăila

1
RAZUM MARINA
2
Udriștioiu Aneta
7
PREDA CATALINA GEORGIANA
9
BUCUR Ibolya-Gabriella
11
KRINC NATASA
12
Perianu Alexandra
13
SAFTA NICOLETA FILOFTEIA
15
AXINTE DIANA CRISTIANA
18
Milic Bojana
20
ICHIM IASMINA ELENA
21
Constantinescu Maria Claudia
21
MANEA ELENA CARMINA
22
COTET MIRABELA GABRIELA
24
DACHE ELENA
28
CZECZI ALINA RAMONA
30
GASPAR DIANA ANDREEA
31
TIRON BIANCA ELENA
77
Tamires Morena Lima
82
DOBRE GABRIELA MIHAELA
89
Bălăceanu Ioana Beatrice
94
Șerban Elena
98
EPUREANU STEFANIA
99
DMITROVIC MARINA

CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud

DINCA ELENA NICOLETA
2
PARASCHIV MAGDALENA ELENA
3
PRISTAVITA LAURA IOANA
4
SZABO SZILVIA
5
ȚANC MARIA
8
ȘAMANȚ DIANA ANAMARIA
9
ZOQBI DE PAULA DARLY
12
ARDEAN ELISEI VALENTINA NELI
15
NENEZIC LJUBICA
16
BLOJ TEODORA ADRIANA
17
TODOR ELENA DANIELA
18
ILYINA DZIYANA
21
RATIU CONSTANTINA - DANIELA
24
TETEAN ANDREEA - LUCREŢIA
25
VASILEUSKAYA NATALLIA
28
LAZAR COSTELA STEFANIA
67
MOROIANU ANDRA LIVIANA
79
COSTA MARIANA
88
INCULET ANA-MARIA
94
ZEGREAN BIANCA ADINA
96