Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Du, 10 martie
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
30:26
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
AHCM Slobozia
32:26
HCF Piatra Neamt
Lu, 11 martie
CSS Rm Valcea
22:22
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
36:45
CSS Medgidia
LPS Bistrita
34:35
CSS Odorhei
CS Sporting Ghimbav
38:34
CSS Fagaras
HC Zalau
28:22
CS Magura Cisnadie
 
Ma, 12 martie
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
23:26
GSIP Moreni
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
24:39
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:39
CSS Medias
CS Minaur Baia Mare
31:28
CSM Bacau
CS HC Buzau 2012
23:24
CSM Bucuresti
AHC Dobrogea Sud
36:24
CS Universitatea Cluj
Mi, 13 martie
CS Dinamo Brasov
31:31
LPS Brasov
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
38:24
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
LPS Tg Jiu
28:45
FC Arges
CS Seini
32:29
Academica Cluj-Napoca
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
30:25
CSM Focsani 2007
 
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
49:31
CSS Fagaras
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
28:23
CSU din Suceava
CS Rapid Bucuresti
33:25
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
26:21
CSM Fagaras
SCM Rm Valcea
29:30
CSM Bucuresti
 
Jo, 14 martie
ACS Alpha Oradea
00:00
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Leu Giarmata
28:27
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Bacau
23:22
CSS Slobozia
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
38:26
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
33:21
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
23:35
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
LPS Focsani
19:21
CSS Tg Neamt
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
24:24
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
CS Marta Baia Mare
34:46
CSM 1 Targu Mures
LPS Braila
27:23
LPS Iasi
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
26:30
Chimia Rm Valcea
LPS Tg. Mures
8:48
CS Seini
CT Media Bucuresti
31:30
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Craiova
18:19
HC Jimbolia
CSS Fagaras
24:31
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Medias
28:28
CSS Zalau
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
22:37
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
35:29
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSH Art Galati
30:19
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Petrosani
30:19
LPS Slatina
CSM Focsani 2007
22:36
CSM Bacau
ACS Szekelyudvarhelyi Noi Kezilabda Klub
21:26
National Rm Valcea
HCM Craiova
38:37
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
33:31
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CSM Galati
41:33
HC Buhusi
Vi, 15 martie
LPS Iasi
37:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSM Bucuresti
37:26
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
LPS Iasi
29:36
CSM Bacau
CSS Galati
42:39
LPS Piatra Neamt
AHCM Slobozia
23:22
HC Dunarea Braila
HC Zalau
27:22
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
CSM Bacau
28:31
AHC Dobrogea Sud
CSM Tg Mures
27:34
CSU Cluj-Napoca
CS Medgidia
30:27
CSM Bucuresti DivA
LPS Cluj
27:28
CSS Sighisoara
Sb, 16 martie
CSM Bacau
10:0
CSM Botosani
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
22:25
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
HCM Sighisoara
33:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
CSS Sibiu
00:00
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
CSS Tg. Neamt
00:00
LPS Braila
Academica Cluj-Napoca
29:40
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Bacau
23:29
LPS Vaslui
LPS Banatul Timisoara
33:46
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Roman
32:32
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
42:46
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CS Universitatea Cluj
27:37
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CS Rapid Bucuresti
18:24
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
 
CSU CNOT Brasov
21:37
CSM Vaslui
CSM Alexandria
54:19
CSU Targoviste
CS Extrem Baia Mare
34:24
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Calarasi
51:40
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Tecuci
31:27
LPS Suceava
CSS Ploiesti
24:29
LPS Tg Mures
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
29:23
LPS Braila
CSS Odorhei
44:29
CSS Fagaras
CS Olimpic Mizil
31:30
LPS Bistrita
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
28:29
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
CS OK Sport Onesti
49:24
CSS Slobozia
CSS Caracal
27:27
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
CS Viitorul Pantelimon
23:28
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
ACS Baile Herculane
26:24
CSS Zalau
CSM Bucuresti
33:12
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSU Galati
31:28
CSU din Suceava DivA
CSS Galati
34:35
HC Buhusi
CSS Bacau
36:18
CSS Galati
LT Traian Vuia Resita
22:20
HC Arsenal Taureni
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:35
CSS Medgidia
LPS Buzau
39:30
LPS Botosani
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
31:33
LPS Tg Jiu
Arrubium 2008 Macin
35:39
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
24:26
CSM Galati 1
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
49:37
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
HC Buhusi
35:26
CSH Art Galati
CSS Dinamo Brasov
51:37
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
39:27
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Targoviste
31:41
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM Scolar Resita
31:24
CSS Rm Valcea
GSIP Moreni
41:32
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
31:43
CSS Fagaras
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
30:34
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSS 2 Bucuresti
38:33
CSM Ploiesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
41:28
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSS Hunedoara
33:32
ACS Alpha Oradea
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
38:33
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
21:38
CSM Bucuresti
HC Sibiu
35:36
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
25:36
CSM Galati
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
45:41
CSM Fagaras
FC Arges
24:32
SCM Rm Valcea
HC Szejke Odorhei
35:30
CSM Oradea
LPS Slatina
40:31
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Bucuresti
29:21
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
CSM Fagaras
18:21
CSU din Suceava
CSM Focsani 2007
32:27
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Du, 17 martie
CS Danubius Calarasi
14:30
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Piticu Fetesti
00:00
LPS Suceava
CSS Calarasi
00:00
LPS Vaslui I
CSM Bucuresti DivA
30:26
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
18:38
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
10:00
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
33:38
CS ADEP Satu Mare
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
32:31
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Brasov
32:35
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
30:29
CSS Sighisoara
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
25:31
CSU Neptun Constanta
CSS 2 Bucuresti
48:38
CSS Targoviste
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
15:18
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSU Oradea
22:27
CSU Resita
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
25:39
CSS Sibiu
LPS Piatra Neamt
30:18
CS Navodari
ACS Alpha Oradea
30:28
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Lugoj
36:31
CS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Fagaras
27:37
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Brazi JI
32:39
LPS Iasi
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
35:40
LPS Suceava
AHC Potaissa Turda
42:29
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
ACS Transilvania Brasov
46:31
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
37:31
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Buzau
30:35
LPS Vaslui
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
30:25
CS Stiinta Bacau
CSM Scolar Resita JI
33:30
CSS Calarasi
LPS Roman
31:28
LPS Braila
CS Novaci
32:32
CT Media Bucuresti
CSO Mizil
42:32
CSS Corabia
ACS Alpha Oradea
29:22
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CSM Ploiesti JI
28:28
CSM Bacau
CS Brazi
30:46
CSM Bucuresti
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
40:22
CSS Craiova
CSM Scolar Resita
26:28
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
37:39
CSS Craiova
CSS Ploiesti
31:26
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
37:32
LPS Banatul Timisoara
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
10:0
CSM Ploiesti
HC Dinamo Bitcoin Bucuresti
26:35
CS Magura Cisnadie
CSS Sibiu
29:24
CS Seini
Lu, 18 martie
CSM Ploiesti
30:41
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
34:29
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
Ma, 19 martie
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
27:19
CSS Petrosani
CS Sporting Ghimbav
30:41
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Vi, 22 martie
CSS Medgidia
33:37
CSU Suceava
Du, 24 martie
AHC Potaissa Turda
32:20
CS HC Buzau 2012