Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 16 aprilie
Dinamo Bucuresti
36:27
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
Mi, 18 aprilie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
39:29
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
AHC Potaissa Turda
41:27
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Craiova
26:26
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Sighisoara
45:21
HC 2003 Alesd JI
CSM Bucuresti
36:25
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LPS Suceava
44:28
CSS Calarasi
CSM Scolar Resita JI
34:30
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Galati
23:29
LPS Piatra Neamt
SCM Craiova
29:20
AHCM Slobozia
 
CSS Odorhei
44:24
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS 2 Baia Mare
34:24
CSS Fagaras
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
40:15
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
25:26
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CS Viitorul Pitesti
32:27
LPS Cluj
Jo, 19 aprilie
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
30:24
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
33:42
CSS Fagaras
CSS Calarasi
22:36
CSS Odorhei
LPS Banatul Timisoara
16:48
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSU Suceava
21:28
CSS Bacau
AHC Potaissa Turda
29:29
LPS Suceava
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
25:27
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
0:10
LPS Cluj
HC 2003 Alesd JI
19:20
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Piatra Neamt
30:28
CS Viitorul Pitesti
CT Media Bucuresti
23:46
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CS Minaur Baia Mare
21:23
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
18:19
CSM Bucuresti
 
CSS Craiova
25:35
CSS Galati
CSS Sighisoara
44:34
CSM Scolar Resita JI
AHC Dobrogea Sud
27:20
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Vi, 20 aprilie
CSM Bucuresti
37:27
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
CSS 2 Baia Mare
31:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
LPS Suceava
36:20
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSS Galati
10:0
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Fagaras
13:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Odorhei
34:38
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Viitorul Pitesti
31:32
CSS Craiova
CSM Scolar Resita JI
40:22
HC 2003 Alesd JI
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
21:37
CSS Calarasi
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
33:32
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Cluj
28:29
LPS Piatra Neamt
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
37:22
CSU Galati
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
33:32
CT Media Bucuresti
Sb, 21 aprilie
HC 2003 Alesd JI
27:31
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
0:10
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
31:32
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Sighisoara
44:34
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Minaur Baia Mare II
38:37
Universitatea Craiova
CSS Craiova
24:34
LPS Cluj
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
33:33
CSS Fagaras
CSM Scolar Resita JI
28:31
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
27:38
CSS Calarasi
CSS Galati
30:22
CS Viitorul Pitesti
CSM Bucuresti
31:23
CSS 2 Baia Mare
AHC Potaissa Turda
49:24
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Suceava
31:27
CSS Odorhei
CSM Oradea
33:30
HC Sibiu
Astazi, Du, 22 aprilie
CNE Sighisoara
00:00
CSM Scolar Resita
ADEP Satu Mare
00:00
HCM Sighisoara
IN DESFASURARE
CSS 2 Baia Mare
10:0
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
39:21
HC 2003 Alesd JI
CS Viitorul Pitesti
10:0
CSS Dinamo Brasov
URMEAZA SA SE DESFASOARE ASTAZI
CSU Targoviste
10:30
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
10:30
CSM Scolar Resita JI
LPS Cluj
10:45
CSS Galati
CSS Fagaras
10:45
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Odorhei
11:30
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CSM Botosani
12:00
ACS Atletico Alexandria
CT Media Bucuresti
12:00
CSS Sighisoara
LPS Piatra Neamt
12:30
CSS Craiova
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CS Medgidia
13:00
CSU CNOT Brasov
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
13:15
LPS Suceava
CSS Calarasi
15:00
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS Universitatea Cluj
16:00
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
CSM Fagaras
18:00
HC Vaslui
Lu, 23 aprilie
CSM Focsani 2007
18:30
CSU Suceava
CSM Bucuresti
20:00
CSM Slatina
 
Jo, 26 aprilie
HCM Rm Valcea
18:00
CSM Bucuresti
 
Sb, 28 aprilie
CSM Bucuresti II
11:00
CS HC Buzau 2012