Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 04 decembrie
AHC Dobrogea Sud
24:19
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
Ma, 05 decembrie
Romania
19:17
Spania
 
Mi, 06 decembrie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
39:30
CSU Suceava
CSM Bucuresti
35:28
HC Odorhei
 
AHC Dobrogea Sud
34:17
CS Politehnica Iasi
AHC Potaissa Turda
31:29
CSM Focsani 2007
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
32:31
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
Jo, 07 decembrie
LPS Vaslui
0:10
LPS Vaslui 2
CSS Bacau
32:17
LPS Iasi
LPS Roman
26:30
CSU Suceava
CS Minaur Baia Mare
30:26
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
30:33
LPS Suceava
HC Vaslui
26:31
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Oradea
29:32
CSM Fagaras
Romania
27:24
Angola
 
Vi, 08 decembrie
CSU Suceava
10:0
LPS Vaslui
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
29:28
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ACS Kira Targoviste
19:25
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CT Media Bucuresti
39:21
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
ACS Alpha Oradea
21:20
CSS Hunedoara
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
30:19
CT Media Bucuresti
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
16:31
CSM Bucuresti
Arrubium 2008 Macin
13:42
LPS Focsani
CS Blejoi
18:27
CSM Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
23:27
CSS Bacau
CSM Scolar Resita
40:21
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
17:13
CSS Ploiesti
CSS Odorhei
33:34
CSS Fagaras
CSS Medias
14:36
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CS Navodari
23:35
CSS Calarasi
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
15:30
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Suceava
37:31
LPS Roman
CSS Sibiu
31:28
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
HC 2003 Alesd
17:19
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
38:30
LPS Bistrita
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
14:39
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Galati
28:20
LPS Braila
CS Olimpic Mizil
32:38
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
LPS Iasi
22:33
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CS Novaci
28:30
CSS Craiova
LPS Tg Mures
26:29
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Sibiu
12:34
CSS Dinamo Brasov
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
27:21
CSS 1 Constanta
CS Sporting Ghimbav
10:0
GSIP Moreni
Romania
17:26
Franta
 
CSS Alexandria
29:14
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
Sb, 09 decembrie
LPS Vaslui
0:10
LPS Suceava
CSM Scolar Resita
37:21
HC 2003 Alesd
ACS Transilvania Brasov
43:16
CSS Sibiu
LPS Roman
22:27
LPS Iasi
CSS Dinamo Brasov
30:31
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CT Media Bucuresti
21:26
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
22:29
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSS Hunedoara
20:22
LPS Sebes
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
32:26
CS Marta Baia Mare
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
41:10
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Vaslui 2
36:31
CSU Suceava
LPS Bistrita
28:38
LPS Tg Mures
CS Rapid Bucuresti
20:21
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Petrosani
26:20
CSS Craiova
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
39:29
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
32:32
CT Media Bucuresti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
15:30
ACS Alpha Oradea
AHC Potaissa Turda
21:32
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Arena Tg Mures
24:21
CS Seini
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
44:18
KSE Tg. Secuiesc
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
25:25
CSS Medias
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
32:20
LPS Piatra Neamt
LPS Focsani
31:22
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Sighisoara
24:22
CSS Odorhei
CSS 6 Bucuresti
27:26
ACS Kira Targoviste
Chimia Rm Valcea
37:18
LPS A Slatina
CS Blejoi
24:29
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CSS 2 Bucuresti
29:24
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
32:28
LPS Cluj
ACS Alpha Oradea
17:29
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:18
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Braila
28:19
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
LPS Suceava
32:29
HC Comanesti
LPS Braila
13:14
CS United Galati
CSM Bucuresti
42:20
CSM Gloria Buzau
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
20:29
HCM Craiova
CSM Ploiesti
35:20
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Marta Baia Mare
15:00
CSS Adep Satu Mare
ASC Victoria Nadlac
16:32
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Focsani 2007
22:26
HC Odorhei
 
CSS Calarasi
24:29
CSS Galati
CSS Craiova
24:39
CSS Sibiu
LPS Vaslui
25:35
LPS Iasi
CSH Art Galati
23:22
CSS Tulcea
CSS Slobozia
28:22
CSS 2 Bucuresti
GSIP Moreni
0:10
CS Olimpic Mizil
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:34
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
Arrubium 2008 Macin
14:33
CS Navodari
LPS Tg Jiu
31:35
CS Novaci
HC Buhusi
30:21
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Galati
14:31
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
15:22
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
22:27
CSS Alexandria
Du, 10 decembrie
LPS Iasi
10:0
LPS Vaslui
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
23:26
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CS Navodari
26:27
LPS Focsani
HC 2003 Alesd
20:37
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
CSS Sibiu
10:36
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:19
LPS Suceava
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
20:15
LPS Braila
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
22:29
CSS Slobozia
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
24:23
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
26:21
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSS Viitorul Cluj
21:27
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
LPS Piatra Neamt
38:25
LPS Roman
CSS Fagaras
29:27
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Adep Satu Mare
24:38
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSS Galati
32:20
Arrubium 2008 Macin
CT Media Bucuresti
29:28
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Sibiu
32:31
LPS Tg Jiu
LPS Sebes
21:23
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
20:28
CSM Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti
32:27
CSM Fagaras
 
LPS Iasi
27:26
HC Buhusi
CSS Tulcea
52:17
CSS Galati
CSS 2 Bucuresti
22:36
CSM Bucuresti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
15:22
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Seini
14:18
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Suceava
34:26
LPS Vaslui 2
CSS Odorhei
39:32
LPS Bistrita
CSS 2 Baia Mare
11:30
CS Marta Baia Mare
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
26:12
ASC Victoria Nadlac
CSM Bucuresti
33:21
HC Vaslui
HCM Craiova
24:28
Chimia Rm Valcea
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
23:35
CSS Calarasi
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
30:23
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
12:26
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
ACS Alpha Oradea
15:30
CSM Scolar Resita
CS Sporting Ghimbav
23:26
CS Blejoi
HC Comanesti
25:40
LPS Vaslui
CS United Galati
17:21
CSH Art Galati
CSM Gloria Buzau
26:26
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
CSS Ploiesti
14:18
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Marta Baia Mare
26:22
CS Arena Tg Mures
CSS Bacau
28:29
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
LPS Tg Mures
31:32
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Cluj
28:28
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS A Slatina
21:27
CSS Petrosani
CSS Dinamo Brasov
18:29
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
23:16
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS 1 Constanta
22:20
LPS Braila
CSM Bucuresti
44:14
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Alexandria
26:22
CSS Craiova
CS Olimpic Mizil
31:27
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
29:27
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
CSS Craiova
25:20
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
10:0
GSIP Moreni
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
32:24
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
CS Politehnica Iasi
28:24
CS Minaur Baia Mare
CSU Suceava
23:31
AHC Dobrogea Sud
Lu, 11 decembrie
CSU de Vest Timisoara
17:11
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
Romania
27:28
Cehia