Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 16 octombrie
CSS Tulcea
27:23
CS United Galati
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
35:28
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
CSU Danubius Galati
20:28
CS HC Buzau 2012
CSM Ploiesti
21:32
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
35:28
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Ma, 17 octombrie
CS Sporting Ghimbav
29:23
GSIP Moreni
CS Minaur Baia Mare
54:14
KSE Tg. Secuiesc
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
43:32
LPS Bistrita
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
32:42
CSS Sighisoara
Mi, 18 octombrie
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
44:36
CS Politehnica Iasi
 
CSM Bucuresti
35:23
SCM Craiova
 
Dinamo Bucuresti
23:26
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
 
Jo, 19 octombrie
CS Minaur Baia Mare II
35:33
HCM Sighisoara
CSM Oradea
36:22
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
CSM Roman
24:27
HC Dunarea Braila
 
AHC Potaissa Turda
33:28
CSU Suceava
 
CS Minaur Baia Mare
25:22
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
CSM Fagaras
27:24
HC Vaslui
HC Odorhei
25:25
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
Vi, 20 octombrie
CSO Pantelimon
23:23
CSS Slobozia
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
10:0
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Targoviste
18:27
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSM Botosani
22:49
CSU CNOT Brasov
CSM Focsani 2007
24:27
CSM Bucuresti
Sb, 21 octombrie
CS Universitatea Cluj
30:28
HC Sibiu
HCF Piatra Neamt
21:13
CSS Tulcea
SCM Timisoara
31:19
CSU de Vest Timisoara
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
20:25
CSM Bucuresti II
National Rm Valcea
22:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
38:29
ACS Atletico Alexandria
ACS Kira Targoviste
15:21
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CS Politehnica Iasi
31:36
Dinamo Bucuresti
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
24:27
CSU Neptun Constanta
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
30:27
CS Danubius Calarasi
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
25:23
FC Arges
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
41:13
CS Atletik Satu Mare
CSM Bistrita
29:23
U Cluj
CSS Medias
15:25
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CS HC Buzau 2012
29:28
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
CSS Craiova
26:29
CS HC Univ FEFS Craiova II
CSS 2 Baia Mare
12:30
ACS Alpha Oradea
CS Stiinta Bacau
23:35
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
27:22
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Sibiu
11:22
CSS Dinamo Brasov
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
26:26
CSU Oradea
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
18:18
CSS Ploiesti
CSU Targoviste
26:37
SCM Gloria Buzau
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
31:27
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSU Resita
26:28
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CS Rapid Usl Metrou Bucuresti
24:20
CSU Danubius Galati
 
KSE Tg. Secuiesc
27:30
SC Muresul Tg Mures
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
23:32
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
CS Magura Cisnadie
33:19
AHCM Slobozia
CSM Bucuresti II
23:29
CSU Danubius Galati
ADEP Satu Mare
25:23
CSM Scolar Resita
Du, 22 octombrie
CS United Galati
00:00
CSS 1 Constanta
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
00:00
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS Dinamo Brasov
19:41
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
30:32
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Medgidia
53:25
CSU Targoviste
CSS 2 Bucuresti
43:25
CSS Calarasi
LPS Focsani
27:30
HC Buhusi
CSS Bacau
20:20
CS OK Sport Onesti
LPS Iasi
11:00
CSS Tg. Neamt
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CSS Galati
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
26:25
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Petrosani
35:12
CSS Corabia
LPS Slatina
30:19
HCM Craiova
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
31:25
CSS Rm. Valcea
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
25:30
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Zalau
31:13
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CT Media Bucuresti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
40:35
LPS Vaslui
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
10:0
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
LPS Braila
37:7
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
20:15
CSS Fagaras
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
32:22
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Bastya Lazarea
23:22
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Slatina
15:35
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSS Sibiu
27:34
CSM Ploiesti
Diniasanca Dinias
28:32
LPS Banatul Timisoara
LT Traian Vuia Resita
33:17
CSS Hunedoara
ACS Leu Giarmata
21:11
ACS Baile Herculane
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
29:38
HC Jimbolia
HC Arsenal Taureni
27:22
CSS Viitorul Cluj II
CSH Art Galati
22:22
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Medgidia
10:0
CS Ovidiu
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
34:28
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
LPS Roman
20:32
LPS Vaslui
CSM Bucuresti II
16:17
CS Rapid Bucuresti
HCM Rm Valcea
27:22
CSM Slatina
 
CS Danubius Calarasi
26:20
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
37:14
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
27:16
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Ma, 24 octombrie
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
17:31
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Lu, 27 noiembrie
CNE Sighisoara
00:00
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu