J2SE
Sala Scoala Voievod Litovoi
LPS Tg Jiu
20:28
CSS Alexandria
Sala Scoala Voievod Litovoi
J3SB
N/A
LPS Braila
34:5
CSS Medgidia
N/A
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
HC Sibiu
32:31
CSM Sighisoara
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
LN
N/A
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:18
CSM Focșani 2007
N/A
LN
N/A
CS Dinamo București
33:24
CSM Vaslui
N/A
J2SC
Sala Polivalenta Blejoi
CS Blejoi
21:22
CSO Mizil
Sala Polivalenta Blejoi
LN
N/A
CSM București
31:18
CS Rapid București
N/A
J1SC
Sala Rapid
CSS 2 Bucuresti
37:28
CT Media Bucuresti
Sala Rapid
DASB
Sala Sporturilor
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
26:29
FC Arges
Sala Sporturilor
DASA
Sala Polivalenta
CSU Targoviste
20:51
CSM Bucuresti DivA
Sala Polivalenta
J1SC
Sala Sc. Tudor Vladimirescu
CSS Calarasi
18:32
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Sc. Tudor Vladimirescu
J1SE
Sala Radu Voina
National Sighisoara
25:46
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Radu Voina
J2SD
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti
48:13
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Rapid
J1SA
N/A
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
45:29
LPS Roman
N/A
J3SD
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
22:41
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Olimpia
J1SE
Sala de Sport Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
27:20
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala de Sport Radu Negru
J2SD
Sala Olimpia
CSS Ploiesti
22:26
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala Olimpia
J2SG
Sala Polivalenta Arad
ASC Victoria Nadlac
18:29
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Polivalenta Arad
J3SF
Sala Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
39:20
LPS Brasov
Sala Radu Negru
LN
N/A
AHC Potaissa Turda
27:23
CS Minaur Baia Mare
N/A
DASB
N/A
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
28:28
CSM Corona Brașov
N/A
J2SC
Sala Tel George
CSM Ploiesti
33:22
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Tel George
J3SH
N/A
Academica Cluj-Napoca
18:29
CS Extrem Baia Mare
N/A
J2SD
Sala Iris
CT Media Bucuresti
14:36
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sala Iris
J3SG
Sala Banu Sport
SCM Timisoara
35:16
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Banu Sport
DASA
Sala Sporturilor
CSU Targoviste
12:45
CSU Neptun Constanta
Sala Sporturilor
DASB
Sala Trivale
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
21:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Trivale
J3SH
Sala Ecaterina BotH (LPS)
LPS Satu Mare
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Ecaterina BotH (LPS)
J3SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
41:19
CSS Hunedoara
Sala Banu Sport
DASA
Sala Polivalenta
CS Stiinta Bacau
21:23
CSS Tulcea
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
Sala Iris
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
14:27
HCF Piatra Neamt
Sala Iris
DASA
N/A
SCM Gloria Buzău
37:30
CSM Bucuresti DivA
N/A
J1SA
N/A
LPS Iasi
23:33
LPS Suceava
N/A
J1SF
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:27
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J2SC
N/A
CSS Slobozia
36:20
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
N/A
J2SD
N/A
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
20:25
ACS Kira Targoviste
N/A
J2SH
Sala Serafim Duicu
CS Arena Tg Mures
21:35
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
Sala Serafim Duicu
J2SH
Sala Sc. Gen. V. Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:26
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala Sc. Gen. V. Alecsandri
J3SF
N/A
LPS Tg Mures
47:30
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
N/A
J3SG
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
20:29
CSM Resita
N/A
J3SG
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
CSS Lugoj
17:27
CSS Hunedoara I
Sala Lavinia Milosovici
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta II
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:24
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
Sala Polivalenta II
J2SF
Sala Scoala 11
CSS Dinamo Brasov
26:29
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Scoala 11
J3SC
N/A
CSS Medgidia
33:25
CSS Calarasi
N/A
J1SB
Sala Lucian Vasilache
CSS Tecuci
27:39
CSS Calarasi
Sala Lucian Vasilache
J1SB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
41:30
CSS Galati
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J1SC
Sala Tel.George
CSM Ploiesti JI
35:28
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Tel.George
J1SC
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
CS Viitorul Pitesti
41:18
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
J1SC
N/A
CS Brazi JI
20:41
CSM Bucuresti
N/A
J2SE
Sala Colegiul Economic Hermes
CSS Petrosani
25:25
HCM Craiova
Sala Colegiul Economic Hermes
J2SG
Sala Traian Vuia
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
24:25
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Traian Vuia
J2SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:25
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
Sala Banu Sport
J3SG
N/A
ACS Unirea Santana
20:29
HC Beldiman Arad
N/A
DASA
Sala Rapid
ACS Spartac UNEFS Bucuresti
21:19
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
Sala Rapid
DASB
N/A
CSU Oradea
19:21
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
N/A
J2SE
Sala Sporturilor Traian
Chimia Rm Valcea
39:19
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala Sporturilor Traian
J2SH
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
CSS Viitorul Cluj
26:20
CS Seini
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
J3SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
39:39
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
DASB
Sala Constantin Jude
SCM Timisoara
35:28
National Rm Valcea
Sala Constantin Jude
J1SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
26:28
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala LPS
J1SD
N/A
CSS Sibiu
24:28
CSS Craiova
N/A
J1SF
Sala Tetchea
HC 2003 Alesd JI
37:28
LPS Satu Mare
Sala Tetchea
J2SC
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Gloria Buzau
15:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta
J3SB
N/A
CSS Medgidia
22:16
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
N/A
J3SG
N/A
Diniasanca Dinias
30:30
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
N/A
J3SB
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui I
22:35
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala Polivalenta
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor
CS Orasenesc Mizil
23:34
CSS Galati
Sala Sporturilor
J3SD
Sala Iris
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
25:27
CS Brazi
Sala Iris
J2SF
Sala Scoala 11
ACS Transilvania Brasov
26:21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Sala Scoala 11
J1SD
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:23
CSS Lugoj
Sala Banu Sport
DASA
Sala CSS 6
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
38:29
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Sala CSS 6
J3SD
Sala Sc. 88
CT Media Bucuresti
16:40
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Sc. 88
J3SE
Sala de Sport a Universitatii
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
0:10
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
Sala de Sport a Universitatii
J2SC
Sala Rapid
CSM Bucuresti
32:17
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
Sala Rapid
J3SD
Sala Tel George
CSM Ploiesti
40:33
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Tel George
J2SF
N/A
CSS Sibiu
16:22
CSS Medias
N/A
J2SC
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
17:21
CS Blejoi
Sala LPS
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor
ACS Olimpic Mizil
34:21
HC Dobrogea Sud
Sala Sporturilor
J1SD
Sala de Sport a Universitatii
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
20:29
CSM Resita
Sala de Sport a Universitatii
LN
Sala C. Jude
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
34:24
CSU din Suceava
Sala C. Jude
LN
N/A
CS Politehnica Iasi
26:30
HC Dobrogea Sud
N/A
J2SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Craiova
14:22
LPS A Slatina
Sala Polivalenta
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
Sala LPS
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
27:28
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
Sala Polivalenta
DASA
Sala Elite
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
22:19
CS Danubius Calarasi
Sala Elite
DASA
N/A
HC Dobrogea Sud II
10:0
CSM Botosani
N/A
J2SA
N/A
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
36:18
LPS Roman
N/A
J2SG
N/A
LPS Sebes
24:24
HC 2003 Alesd
N/A
J2SG
N/A
CSS Hunedoara
19:18
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
N/A
J3SD
N/A
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
35:32
Bastya Lazarea
N/A
J3SE
N/A
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
36:20
CSS Craiova
N/A
J3SE
N/A
CSS Corabia
14:42
CS HC Univ FEFS Craiova II
N/A
J2SH
Sala Sc. Gen. V. Alecsandri
CS Marta Baia Mare
15:38
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Sc. Gen. V. Alecsandri
J3SC
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
35:16
CSO Pantelimon
Sala Elite
J2SE
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
33:22
CSS Craiova
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J2SF
Sala Col. Nat. Doamna Stanca
CSS Fagaras
33:29
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Col. Nat. Doamna Stanca
J3SC
Sala CSS 6
CSS 6 Bucuresti
27:29
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sala CSS 6
J3SG
N/A
ACS Leu Giarmata
15:21
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
N/A
J3SH
Sala de sport LPS
CSS Viitorul Cluj II
21:15
CS Atletik Satu Mare
Sala de sport LPS
J3SC
Sala Iris
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
29:24
CSS Slobozia
Sala Iris
DASA
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Alexandria
30:26
CSU Galati
Sala Polivalenta
DASB
Sala Sc. Gen. V. Alecsandri
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
36:16
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
Sala Sc. Gen. V. Alecsandri
J2SA
N/A
LPS Iasi
29:28
CSU Suceava
N/A
J2SB
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Focsani
16:19
CSS Galati
Sala Polivalenta
J2SC
N/A
CSO Mizil
22:22
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
N/A
J2SD
Sala Antilopa
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
28:20
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Sala Antilopa
J2SH
Sala Gh. Baritiu
AHC Potaissa Turda
27:14
CSS Adep Satu Mare
Sala Gh. Baritiu
J3SA
N/A
LPS Roman
25:35
LPS Focsani
N/A
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta Tg. Neamt
CSS Tg. Neamt
32:30
HC Buhusi
Sala Polivalenta Tg. Neamt
J3SB
Sala de sport LPS I. B. Soter
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
10:46
CS United Galati
Sala de sport LPS I. B. Soter
J3SD
N/A
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
14:32
ACS Transilvania Brasov
N/A
J3SD
Sala de Sport Joszef Attila
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
22:26
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala de Sport Joszef Attila
J3SF
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
30:20
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
Sala Sporturilor Trivale
J3SF
N/A
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
36:8
CSS Sibiu
N/A
J3SH
Sala LPS
CSS Zalau
14:34
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
Sala LPS
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta II
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:25
LPS Vaslui 2
Sala Polivalenta II
J3SH
N/A
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
38:14
CSS Viitorul Cluj
N/A
J3SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Craiova
20:18
CSS Corabia
Sala Polivalenta
J3SD
Sala Col. Doamna Stanca
CSS Fagaras
17:35
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
Sala Col. Doamna Stanca
J2SB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
25:27
CS Navodari
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J2SD
Sala CSS 6
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
15:18
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala CSS 6
J2SG
Sala Banu Sport
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
30:18
ACS Alpha Oradea
Sala Banu Sport
J3SA
Sala Siderurgistul
CSH Art Galati
22:26
LPS Vaslui
Sala Siderurgistul
J3SC
Sala Sporturilor Unirea Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
28:16
CSM Bucuresti II
Sala Sporturilor Unirea Dobroesti
J3SC
Sala Polivalenta
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
19:25
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta
J3SG
N/A
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:27
LT Traian Vuia Resita
N/A
J3SF
Sala Sporturilor Traian
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
43:27
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Sporturilor Traian
DASB
Sala Radu Voina
CNE Sighisoara
27:44
CS Universitatea Cluj
Sala Radu Voina
J2SE
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Alexandria
28:24
CS Novaci
Sala Polivalenta
J2SH
Sala Sc. Gen. V. Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
27:27
LPS Cluj
Sala Sc. Gen. V. Alecsandri
J3SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
40:14
CS Danubius Calarasi
Sala LPS
J3SD
Sala de Sport Virgil Dudau
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
20:20
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala de Sport Virgil Dudau
J3SE
Sala Isalnita
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
26:18
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
Sala Isalnita
J3SE
Sala Colegiul Hermes Petrosani
CSS Petrosani
17:15
HCM Craiova
Sala Colegiul Hermes Petrosani
J3SG
Sala de Sport Duicu Alexandru
ACS Baile Herculane
0:10
HC Jimbolia
Sala de Sport Duicu Alexandru
J3SA
Sala Ceahlaul
LPS Piatra Neamt
17:30
CS OK Sport Onesti
Sala Ceahlaul
J3SH
N/A
HC Arsenal Taureni
18:31
CSS 2 Baia Mare
N/A
DASB
Sala Polivalenta
CS Universitatea Craiova
32:28
HC Sibiu
Sala Polivalenta
J2SE
N/A
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
26:24
LPS Tg Jiu
N/A
J3SB
N/A
CSS Galati
28:25
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
N/A
J2SF
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Odorhei
31:34
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
Sala Sporturilor
J2SF
Sala Zaharia Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
41:26
LPS Bistrita
Sala Zaharia Boiu
DASB
Sala Ecaterina Both (LPS)
ADEP Satu Mare
24:31
CSM Oradea
Sala Ecaterina Both (LPS)
LN
N/A
HC Odorhei
32:25
CSM Fagaras
N/A
DASA
Sala D. P. Colibasi
CSU CNOT Brasov
25:31
ACS HC Buzău 2012
Sala D. P. Colibasi
DASB
Sala Radu Voina
CSM Sighisoara
27:40
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
Sala Radu Voina
DASA
N/A
CS Medgidia
29:36
CSM Bacău
N/A
J1SC
Sala Iris
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Iris
J3SF
Sala Traian
CSS Rm. Valcea
23:49
CSM Fagaras
Sala Traian
J3SF
Sala Sporturilor
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
30:35
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Sporturilor
J1SE
Sala D. P. Colibasi
LPS Brasov
20:28
CSS Odorhei
Sala D. P. Colibasi
J2SB
Sala LPS
LPS Braila
0:10
CSS Calarasi
Sala LPS
J3SF
Sala Zaharia Boiu
CSS Sighisoara
40:35
CS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Zaharia Boiu
LN
N/A
CSA Steaua București
29:21
CSM București
N/A
J2SB
Sala Tomis
CSS 1 Constanta
10:0
Arrubium 2008 Macin
Sala Tomis