Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 18 septembrie
LPS Tg Jiu
20:28
CSS Alexandria
LPS Braila
34:5
CSS Medgidia
HC Sibiu
32:31
HCM Sighisoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:18
CSM Focsani 2007
Mi, 20 septembrie
Dinamo Bucuresti
33:24
HC Vaslui
 
CS Blejoi
21:22
CS Olimpic Mizil
CSM Bucuresti
31:18
CS Rapid Usl Metrou Bucuresti
 
Jo, 21 septembrie
CSS 2 Bucuresti
37:28
CT Media Bucuresti
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
26:29
FC Arges
CSU Targoviste
20:51
CSM Bucuresti II
CSS Calarasi
18:32
CSM Bucuresti
National Sighisoara
25:46
CSS Sighisoara
Vi, 22 septembrie
CSM Bucuresti
48:13
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
45:29
LPS Roman
CSS Ploiesti
22:41
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Fagaras
27:20
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Ploiesti
22:26
CSS 6 Bucuresti
ASC Victoria Nadlac
18:29
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSS Fagaras
39:20
LPS Brasov
AHC Potaissa Turda
27:23
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
28:28
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
CSM Ploiesti
33:22
CS Sporting Ghimbav
Sb, 23 septembrie
Academica Cluj-Napoca
18:29
CS Extrem Baia Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
14:36
CS Rapid Bucuresti
SCM Timisoara
35:16
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSU Targoviste
12:45
CSU Neptun Constanta
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
21:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
LPS Satu Mare
0:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
41:19
CSS Hunedoara
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
14:27
HCF Piatra Neamt
CS Stiinta Bacau
21:23
CSS Tulcea
SCM Gloria Buzau
37:30
CSM Bucuresti II
LPS Iasi
23:33
LPS Suceava
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:27
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSS Slobozia
36:20
ASHC Muntenia Olimpic AMC Bucuresti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
20:25
ACS Kira Targoviste
CSS 2 Baia Mare
24:26
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Arena Tg Mures
21:35
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
LPS Vaslui II
11:00
CSS Tecuci
LPS Tg Mures
47:30
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Lugoj
17:27
CSS Hunedoara I
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
20:29
CSM Scolar Resita
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:24
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
CSS Dinamo Brasov
26:29
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Medgidia
33:25
CSS Calarasi
CSS Tecuci
27:39
CSS Calarasi
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
41:30
CSS Galati
CS Brazi JI
20:41
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti JI
35:28
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Viitorul Pitesti
41:18
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSS Petrosani
25:25
HCM Craiova
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
24:25
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Banatul Timisoara
26:25
ASC Tonic Crisul Santandrei
CSO Murfatlar
23:18
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
ACS Unirea Santana
20:29
HC Beldiman Arad
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
21:19
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
CSU Oradea
19:21
CSU de Vest Timisoara
Chimia Rm Valcea
39:19
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSS Viitorul Cluj
26:20
CS Seini
AHC Potaissa Turda
39:39
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
SCM Timisoara
35:28
National Rm Valcea
LPS Braila
26:28
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Sibiu
24:28
CSS Craiova
HC 2003 Alesd JI
37:28
LPS Satu Mare
CSM Gloria Buzau
15:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
22:16
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
Diniasanca Dinias
30:30
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
LPS Vaslui I
13:00
CSM Focsani 2007
CS Orasenesc Mizil
23:34
CSS Galati
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
25:27
CS Brazi
ACS Transilvania Brasov
26:21
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
34:23
CSS Lugoj
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
38:29
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CT Media Bucuresti
16:40
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
0:10
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
CSM Bucuresti
32:17
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSM Ploiesti
40:33
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSU Resita
36:19
KSE Tg. Secuiesc
CSS Sibiu
16:22
CSS Medias
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
17:21
CS Blejoi
CS Olimpic Mizil
34:21
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
20:29
CSM Scolar Resita JI
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
34:24
CSU Suceava
CS Politehnica Iasi
26:30
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
CSS Craiova
14:22
LPS A Slatina
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
27:28
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
22:19
CS Danubius Calarasi
Du, 24 septembrie
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
10:0
CSM Botosani
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
36:18
LPS Roman
GSIP Moreni
30:26
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Sebes
24:24
HC 2003 Alesd
CSS Hunedoara
19:18
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
35:32
Bastya Lazarea
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
36:20
CSS Craiova
CSS Corabia
14:42
CS HC Univ FEFS Craiova II
CS Marta Baia Mare
00:00
ACS Alpha Oradea
CS Marta Baia Mare
15:38
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti
35:16
CSO Pantelimon
CSS Bacau
26:22
LPS Vaslui
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
33:22
CSS Craiova
CSS Fagaras
33:29
CSS Dinamo Brasov
LPS Iasi
24:24
CSS Bacau
CSS 6 Bucuresti
27:29
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Leu Giarmata
15:21
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Viitorul Cluj II
21:15
CS Atletik Satu Mare
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
29:24
CSS Slobozia
ACS Atletico Alexandria
30:26
CSU Danubius Galati
CS Minaur Baia Mare II
36:16
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Iasi
29:28
CSU Suceava
LPS Focsani
16:19
CSS Galati
CS Olimpic Mizil
22:22
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
28:20
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
AHC Potaissa Turda
27:14
CSS Adep Satu Mare
LPS Roman
25:35
LPS Focsani
CSS Tg. Neamt
11:00
HC Buhusi
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
10:46
CS United Galati
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
22:26
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
14:32
ACS Transilvania Brasov
LPS Slatina
10:0
CSS Slatina
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
36:8
CSS Sibiu
 
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
30:20
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
CSS Zalau
14:34
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:25
LPS Vaslui 2
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
38:14
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CSS Craiova
20:18
CSS Corabia
CSS Fagaras
17:35
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
25:27
CS Navodari
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
15:18
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
30:18
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSH Art Galati
22:26
LPS Vaslui
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
28:16
CSM Bucuresti II
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
19:25
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
23:27
LT Traian Vuia Resita
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
43:27
CSM Ploiesti
CNE Sighisoara
27:44
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSS Alexandria
28:24
CS Novaci
CSS 2 Baia Mare
27:27
LPS Cluj
LPS Braila
40:14
CS Danubius Calarasi
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
20:20
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Petrosani
17:15
HCM Craiova
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
26:18
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
ACS Baile Herculane
0:10
HC Jimbolia
LPS Piatra Neamt
17:30
CS OK Sport Onesti
HC Arsenal Taureni
18:31
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Universitatea Craiova
32:28
HC Sibiu
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
26:24
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Galati
28:25
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
CSS Odorhei
31:34
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
CSM Focsani 2007
27:25
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
 
CSS Sighisoara
41:26
LPS Bistrita
ADEP Satu Mare
24:31
CSM Oradea
HC Odorhei
32:25
CSM Fagaras
CSU CNOT Brasov
25:31
CS HC Buzau 2012
HCM Sighisoara
27:40
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
Lu, 25 septembrie
CS Medgidia
29:36
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
ASC Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Rm. Valcea
23:49
CSM Fagaras
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
30:35
CS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Brasov
20:28
CSS Odorhei
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
26:23
SC Muresul Tg Mures
LPS Braila
0:10
CSS Calarasi
CSS Sighisoara
40:35
CS Dinamo Brasov
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
29:21
CSM Bucuresti
 
Ma, 26 septembrie
CSS 1 Constanta
10:0
Arrubium 2008 Macin