Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 11 septembrie
CSM Bucuresti
26:29
AHC Dobrogea Sud
 
Ma, 12 septembrie
AHC Dunarea Calarasi
24:29
Dinamo Bucuresti
 
Mi, 13 septembrie
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
33:24
CSS Tulcea
CS Stiinta Bacau
27:26
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
21:32
HCF Piatra Neamt
CSU Targoviste
27:24
CS Danubius Calarasi
SCM Gloria Buzau
28:25
CSU Neptun Constanta
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
37:20
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
26:26
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSM Bucuresti
32:19
CSM Roman
 
Vi, 15 septembrie
Arrubium 2008 Macin
17:34
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
32:18
CSS Sibiu
CS Rapid Usl Metrou Bucuresti
25:27
HC Zalau
 
LPS Bistrita
23:36
CSS Fagaras
HC 2003 Alesd
20:32
ACS Alpha Oradea
HC Odorhei
26:20
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
Sb, 16 septembrie
LPS Botosani
25:33
LPS Iasi
CSM Focsani 2007
25:19
CS OK Sport Onesti
CS Dinamo Brasov
15:16
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSU de Vest Timisoara
35:40
FC Arges
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
26:28
CS Brazi JI
CSH Art Galati
18:18
LPS Braila
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
60:5
LPS Satu Mare
National Sighisoara
33:24
LPS Brasov
LPS Piatra Neamt
22:24
LPS Iasi
CS Rapid Bucuresti
24:10
CSS Ploiesti
LPS Piatra Neamt
30:29
CSU Suceava
CSS Calarasi
41:20
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
CS Top Arena Topoloveni
45:14
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS Sighisoara
27:41
LPS Tg Mures
CS Sporting Ghimbav
27:25
CSS Fagaras
ACS Kira Targoviste
26:24
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:20
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
20:22
CSS Lugoj
CSM Roman
25:17
CSU Danubius Galati
KSE Tg. Secuiesc
27:41
SCM Timisoara
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
35:18
CSU Oradea
National Rm Valcea
26:21
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
46:37
LPS Iasi
Sc. Nr. 3 Adjud
38:30
LPS Nadia Comaneci Onesti
CSS Galati
40:32
CSS Calarasi
AHC Potaissa Turda
47:23
HC 2003 Alesd JI
CSS 2 Baia Mare
29:23
LPS Cluj
LPS Vaslui
29:24
LPS Suceava
HC Buhusi
22:10
HC Comanesti
CSS Medias
23:16
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
GSIP Moreni
23:39
CSM Ploiesti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
15:46
CSM Ploiesti
CSM Scolar Resita
31:16
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSU Danubius Galati
29:27
CSU CNOT Brasov
CSM Bucuresti
37:19
CT Media Bucuresti
CSS Sighisoara
35:34
CSS Fagaras
CSS Dinamo Brasov
22:32
CSS Odorhei
CSM Bistrita
20:23
HCM Rm Valcea
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
29:36
SCM Gloria Buzau
HCF Piatra Neamt
32:10
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
26:24
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS Tecuci
39:26
LPS Vaslui I
CSO Murfatlar
13:18
CS Olimpic Mizil
CS Danubius Calarasi
25:27
CS Stiinta Bacau
LPS Vaslui
22:43
LPS Suceava
HC Jimbolia
30:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
HC Beldiman Arad
6:44
SCM Timisoara
CSS 2 Baia Mare
14:27
Academica Cluj-Napoca
CSS Tulcea
30:25
CSU Targoviste
LPS Braila
33:26
CSS Tecuci
CSM Scolar Resita JI
41:22
CSS Sibiu
CS Atletik Satu Mare
27:22
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CS Stiinta Municipal Bacau
51:17
LPS Vaslui II
CS Axiopolis Cernavoda
30:28
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSS Galati
34:46
CSS Medgidia
CS Brazi
20:35
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Corabia
32:20
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
HC Torok Rm. Valcea
39:27
CSS Sibiu
CSS Hunedoara I
32:20
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CSM Bucuresti II
27:25
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CS Danubius 2010 Galati
23:27
CSS Tulcea
LPS Roman
29:19
LPS Suceava
LPS Brasov
18:50
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
CS Extrem Baia Mare
26:30
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSU Neptun Constanta
39:25
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
31:35
CS Viitorul Pitesti
CT Media Bucuresti
11:43
CSS Ploiesti
CSU Resita
33:19
ACS Odorheiu Secuiesc
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
23:35
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta JI
CSS Galati
17:31
CS United Galati
CSS Viitorul Cluj
25:26
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Roman
18:34
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSS Craiova
35:27
CSS Lugoj
AHCM Slobozia
18:26
HC Dunarea Braila
 
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
37:20
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSU Suceava
29:32
CSM Bucuresti
CS Minaur Baia Mare
44:17
ACS Crisul Chisineu-Cris
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
31:30
LPS Banatul Timisoara
ASC Corona 2010 Brasov
0:10
U Cluj
 
Du, 17 septembrie
CSS Fagaras
10:0
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
23:31
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Sf. Gheorghe
38:27
CS Sporting Ghimbav
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
19:29
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 2 Bucuresti
17:31
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
LPS Focsani
29:39
LPS Iasi
CSS 1 Constanta
25:35
CSS Galati
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
27:23
ACS SC Piticu 2013 Fetesti
CSS Slatina
0:10
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CS HC Univ FEFS Craiova II
43:53
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
13:24
ACS Leu Giarmata
CSS 2 Baia Mare
00:00
CS Marta Baia Mare
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
29:29
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti II
23:20
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CS Universitar Politehnica Timisoara
28:25
Universitatea Craiova
CSU Suceava
26:34
LPS Suceava
LPS Roman
26:28
CSS Bacau
CS United Galati
43:6
CS Ovidiu
CS Rapid Bucuresti
23:22
ACS Vulturii Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui 2
28:33
LPS Iasi
CSS Dinamo Brasov
28:23
CSS Fagaras
SCM Craiova
34:23
CSM Slatina
 
ACS Atletico Alexandria
32:31
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta II
LPS Iasi
29:14
LPS Botosani
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
0:10
CSS Calarasi
LPS Slatina
28:23
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
HCM Craiova
0:10
LPS Tg Jiu
CSS Caracal
26:26
National Rm Valcea
CSS Medias
29:25
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CNE Brasov
41:25
CSM Ploiesti
Marta Baia Mare
32:28
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Braila
0:10
LPS Focsani
CSS Calarasi
25:21
CSS 1 Constanta
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
31:29
CT Media Bucuresti
CS Olimpic Tg Mures
33:23
LPS Tg Mures
HC Buhusi
28:30
LPS Vaslui
CSO Pantelimon
12:32
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Bucuresti
40:19
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Slobozia
0:10
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
32:13
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSS Hunedoara
21:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
CSS Zalau
21:26
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
CS Magura Cisnadie
18:27
CSM Bucuresti
 
CSM Bucuresti II
27:27
CS Medgidia
CSS Tulcea
38:31
LPS Braila
CT Media Bucuresti
29:31
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CS Navodari
20:32
CSS Galati
CS Novaci
23:31
CSS Sibiu
CSS Dinamo Brasov
29:34
CSS Odorhei
CSM Scolar Resita
41:16
LPS Sebes
CS OK Sport Onesti
40:28
CSS Tg. Neamt
CSS Bacau
37:18
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Ploiesti
10:0
HCM Torok Rm. Valcea
LPS Piatra Neamt
23:33
LPS Roman
LPS Vaslui
30:25
LPS Piatra Neamt
CS Marta Baia Mare
27:37
AHC Potaissa Turda
LPS Roman
19:34
CSH Art Galati
CS Universitatea Cluj
44:24
ADEP Satu Mare
CSS Zalau
29:29
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Bastya Lazarea
37:24
CSM VSK Csikszered Miercurea Ciuc
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
25:18
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
LPS Slatina
26:21
CSS Petrosani
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
8:16
HCM Craiova
CSS Sibiu
19:41
CSS Targoviste
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
27:21
ACS Baile Herculane
ACS Alpha Oradea
21:26
CSS Viitorul Cluj II
CSM Bucuresti
33:32
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Craiova
36:10
CSS Corabia
CS Phoenix Baia Mare
33:20
HC Arsenal Taureni
CSS 1 Constanta
35:25
CSS Galati
ACS Corona 2010 Brasov
36:10
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
LT Traian Vuia Resita
35:20
Diniasanca Dinias
LPS Vaslui
32:27
LPS Suceava
CSM Fagaras
28:37
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Craiova
22:25
CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin
CSS Hunedoara
14:21
LPS Banatul I Timisoara
ACS Transilvania Brasov
36:22
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
AHC Dobrogea Sud
20:20
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
 
CSM Oradea
30:25
CS Minaur Baia Mare II
CS Danubius Calarasi
10:0
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Stiinta Municipal Bacau
56:21
CSM Botosani
SC Muresul Tg Mures
27:21
ACS Olimpic Tg. Mures
CSM Fagaras
25:28
AHC Potaissa Turda
CS HC Buzau 2012
47:24
CSU Targoviste
CSU Constantin Brancusi Tg. Jiu
39:29
CSM Scolar Resita
HC Vaslui
33:30
CS Politehnica Iasi
Lu, 18 septembrie
LPS Tg Jiu
20:28
CSS Alexandria
LPS Braila
34:5
CSS Medgidia
HC Sibiu
32:31
HCM Sighisoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare
28:18
CSM Focsani 2007
Mi, 20 septembrie
CS Blejoi
21:22
CS Olimpic Mizil
Sb, 30 septembrie
ACS UAIC CNOT Iasi
29:27
HC Dinamo Bucuresti
Du, 01 octombrie
LPS Cluj
32:11
CSS Adep Satu Mare