Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Vi, 25 noiembrie
CSM Bucuresti
42:33
CSS Craiova
Lu, 28 noiembrie
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
44:29
CSA Steaua București
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
41:40
CSM Oradea DivA
CSA Steaua București
30:29
CSM București
 
SCM Gloria Buzău
31:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
Ma, 29 noiembrie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
44:35
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
CSS 2 Baia Mare
18:28
AHC VM ZALĂU
CSS 2 Baia Mare
32:34
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
ACS HC Buzău 2012
57:13
Clubul Elevilor Sportivi Adjud
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
36:17
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
21:19
LPS Buzau
LPS Cluj
42:30
HC Dinamyc Zalau
ACSO Comanesti
7:20
CSO Buhusi
CSU Pitesti
26:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CS Măgura Cisnadie
30:22
HC Zalău
CS Sporting Ghimbav
37:32
CNE Sighisoara
Mi, 30 noiembrie
CSM Tg. Mures
28:34
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
22:27
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CSM București
34:20
CSM Galati
Jo, 01 decembrie
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
15:25
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
Vi, 02 decembrie
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
44:29
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
HC Arsenal Taureni
22:32
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Viitorul Cluj
23:28
LPS Bistrita
CSU din Suceava
40:27
LPS Suceava
CSM Oradea
24:32
CSM București
CSA Steaua București
30:28
CSM Vaslui
Sb, 03 decembrie
CS Orasenesc Mizil
28:30
CS Medgidia
CSS Buzau
25:10
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
CT Media Bucuresti
28:72
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
39:36
CSS Calarasi
CS Brazi JI
53:31
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
LPS Bistrita
27:51
AHC Potaissa Turda
ACS HC Bizau
16:18
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
LPS Piatra Neamt
35:43
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CSS Targoviste
37:31
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Tg Jiu
39:29
LPS Banatul Timisoara
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
28:30
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
32:34
CSM Bacău
CSU din Suceava
30:28
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
Du, 04 decembrie
CSS Bacau
44:32
CSM Bacau
ACS Bute Galati
38:3
LPS Braila
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
26:28
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSS Tecuci
18:37
CSM Focsani 2007
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
44:23
ACS Olympic RFH
CS Campina
0:10
ACS Victoria Olteni
CSM Satu Mare
28:16
ACS Alpha Oradea
CSM Slatina
21:28
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Danubius Calarasi
25:34
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS Medgidia
31:22
CSM Fetesti
CSS 6 Bucuresti
19:17
CS Tunari
CSC Mosnita Noua
32:17
HC Jimbolia
CSS Zalau
25:21
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
32:17
CS Orasenesc Mizil
CSS Caracal
29:26
HCM Craiova
CS Dinamo București
36:30
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSS Sighisoara
32:37
CSS Sibiu
CSS Bacau
34:20
CS OK Sport Onesti
CSM Galati
30:18
HC Dunarea Braila
ASC Tonus Calarasi
14:37
CS Rapid Bucuresti
CSS Tulcea
35:12
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
19:24
CS Concordia Chiajna
HC Beldiman Arad
24:27
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSC Millenium Giarmata
43:26
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
30:13
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
ACS Viitorul Bistrita Nasaud
16:29
LPS Tg Mures
CSM Ploiesti
50:38
CSS Medgidia
CSS Steaua II Bucuresti
19:50
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Vaslui
55:33
ACSO Comanesti
LPS Satu Mare
27:27
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
45:28
LPS Braila
CSS Calarasi
19:25
CSS Galati
LPS Tg Mures
27:30
ACS Avatar Brasov
CSS Fagaras
32:12
ACS Transilvania Brasov II
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
32:27
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSS Sibiu
22:16
CSM Tg Jiu
ACS Stefan Birtalan
10:0
CSS Targoviste
CSS 1 Constanta
22:36
HC Omer Constanta
LPS Slatina
31:40
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
10:54
CSM Corona Brasov
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
12:36
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
31:61
CSM Constanta
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
17:38
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
26:28
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
15:21
CS Brazi
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
13:45
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS 2 Bucuresti
27:28
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
22:30
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
CT Media Bucuresti
23:61
CSS Targoviste
CSM Focșani 2007
25:25
CSM Constanta
 
Lu, 05 decembrie
LPS Iasi
22:35
LPS Vaslui
Mi, 07 decembrie
CSS Fagaras
33:32
ACS Avatar Brasov
CS Novaci
15:31
CSS Petrosani
CSM Tg. Jiu
23:24
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea