Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Lu, 19 septembrie
CSM Vaslui DivA
33:42
CSM Focsani 2007 DivA
CNE Sighisoara
40:44
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
LPS Bistrita
32:14
HC 2003 Alesd
CSA Steaua București
29:24
AHC Potaissa Turda
 
Ma, 20 septembrie
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
55:9
CSS Lugoj
CSS Calarasi
29:25
CSM Ploiesti
Mi, 21 septembrie
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
7:27
CSS Sighisoara
CS Minaur Baia Mare
27:25
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Măgura Cisnadie
25:34
CS Rapid București
 
CSM Deva
37:15
CSU Resita
Jo, 22 septembrie
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
57:14
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Hunedoara
26:32
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CSM Bacau
40:18
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
13:34
HC Sportiv Citu Timisoara
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
30:34
CSM București
 
ACS HC Buzău 2012
23:22
CSA Steaua București
Vi, 23 septembrie
LPS Piatra Neamt
29:28
LPS Suceava
CSM Focsani 2007
36:23
LPS Braila
CSM Constanta
39:47
CS Medgidia
LPS Roman
18:50
LPS Suceava
LPS Tg Mures
50:26
CSS Sighisoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
37:28
CSM Oradea
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
28:33
CSU Neptun Constanta
ACS HC Buzau 2012 DivA
29:45
CSU Pitesti
CSM Resita
39:22
CSU Politehnica Timisoara
Sb, 24 septembrie
CSM Iasi 2020
23:26
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
LPS Piatra Neamt
21:35
LPS Suceava
CSS Galati
37:19
LPS Braila
LPS Buzau
28:31
ACS HC Buzău 2012
ACS Olympic RFH
24:26
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
LPS Tg Jiu
39:19
CSM Tg Jiu
Academia Minaur Baia Mare II
33:22
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
21:45
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSS Zalau
19:32
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSM Roman
36:25
CSM Fagaras
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
30:29
CNE Rm. Valcea
CS Orasenesc Mizil
48:36
CSS Calarasi
CSM Unirea Slobozia
30:28
CSS Galati
LPS Tg. Mures
29:26
CSM Tg. Mures
CSO Negresti Vaslui
42:22
LPS Iasi
CSS Caracal
29:25
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
ACS Vipers Deva
16:34
CSS Sibiu
CSU din Suceava
37:16
LPS Iasi
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
23:43
CSM Ploiesti
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
24:44
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CSM Bacau
28:26
CSM Galati DivA
HCF Piatra Neamt
16:34
CSM Corona Brașov
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
39:34
ACS Avatar Brasov
LPS Vaslui
26:27
LPS Iasi
ACS Olympic RFH
24:42
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Tg Jiu
32:23
CSS Caracal
ACS Hercules Baile Herculane
23:36
LPS Slatina
LPS Cetate Deva
24:38
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CS Brazi
28:35
CSM Bucuresti
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
26:31
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
37:12
SCM Gloria Buzau DivA
CT Media Bucuresti
30:28
CSU Pitesti
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
17:23
CSS Sighisoara
CS Rapid Bucuresti DivA
32:26
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
CS Politehnica Iasi
34:26
CSU Galati
CSS Sighisoara
51:30
LPS Lic. Mil. Mihai Viteazul Alba Iulia
LPS Bistrita
37:33
HC Dinamyc Zalau
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
48:22
HC Omer Constanta
CSS Sibiu
30:44
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
AHC VM Zalau
30:47
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Orasenesc Mizil
17:23
CSU Pitesti
CS Giroc Chisoda
23:35
CSM Resita
CS Victoria Nadlac
36:21
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Bihor Oradea
44:24
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
41:26
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSU din Suceava
38:50
LPS Vaslui
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
65:18
Acs Stefan Birtalan
ACS Avatar Brasov
32:33
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
18:45
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Bucuresti DivA
24:28
HC Dunarea Braila DivA
CS Stiinta Bacau
27:42
CS Handbal Club Harghita
LPS Vaslui
35:37
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CS Brazi JI
37:24
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Banatul Timisoara
27:37
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
LPS Tg Jiu
31:19
CSM Resita
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
23:23
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CS Avantul Periam Timis
27:32
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CSM Satu Mare
18:28
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
CSM Progresul Bailesti
50:7
CSS Rm. Valcea
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
40:16
CS Adep Satu Mare
CSS 2 Bucuresti
36:24
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CSM Ploiesti
40:22
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CS Rapid Bucuresti
60:27
LPS Braila
CSS Buzau
30:36
CSS 1 Constanta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
24:30
HCM Craiova
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
71:19
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
CSM Corona Brasov
46:16
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
CSM Constanta
30:29
CSM București
 
SCM Politehnica Timișoara
35:29
CSM Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSU Cluj-Napoca
31:31
CNOPJ Baia Mare
CSM Bacău
25:32
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CS Arena Tg. Mures
37:37
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
CS Dinamo București
41:33
CSM Focșani 2007
CSM Vaslui
26:25
CSU din Suceava
Du, 25 septembrie
LPS Banatul Timisoara
33:45
CSS Caracal
CSM Bacau DivA
28:33
AS HC Pietricica Neamt
LPS Iasi
33:29
LPS Botosani
CSS Galati
22:37
CSM Galati
CSS Bacau
51:33
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Dorna
19:25
LPS Roman
LPS Braila
8:38
ACS Bute Galati
CSS Medgidia
29:17
Asociatia CS KIR Constanta
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
38:27
CSM Tg. Mures
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
34:20
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
CS Campina
21:40
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
CSM Galati
25:41
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
HC Zalău
24:30
SCM Gloria Buzău
LPS Slatina
35:22
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
CSM Satu Mare
29:18
CS Marta Baia Mare
CSS Tecuci
15:34
ACS HC Buzău 2012
CSM Bucuresti
49:28
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS OK Sport Onesti
21:24
CSS Bacau
CS PRO SPORT Focsani
16:29
CSS Buzau
CS Danubius Calarasi
18:35
CSM Bucuresti
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
30:22
ACS Olympic RFH
CSS Caracal
37:22
CSS Craiova
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:22
ACS Transilvania Brasov II
CSS Fagaras
28:21
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
6:34
CSM Corona Brasov
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
22:39
CSC Millenium Giarmata
HC Jimbolia
17:28
CSC Mosnita Noua
CSS Sibiu
23:25
CSS Petrosani
LPS Tg Mures
35:13
ACS Viitorul Bistrita Nasaud
ACS KKS Camin Satu Mare
12:20
CSS Zalau
AHC VM ZALĂU
25:12
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Tg Jiu
21:48
Lic.Teo.T. Vuia Resita
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
24:15
CS Brazi
LPS Viitorul Pitesti
23:24
HCM Craiova
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
12:44
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Banatul Timisoara
31:24
HC Beldiman Arad
CSM Constanta DivA
28:49
CSM Alexandria
CSM Oradea DivA
39:36
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Sporting Ghimbav
25:25
AHC Potaissa Turda DivA
LPS Roman
21:60
CSM Focsani 2007
GSIP Moreni
27:37
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud
35:33
CSS Viitorul Cluj
LPS Iasi
15:38
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CSU din Suceava
49:29
LPS Vaslui
CSM Bacau
39:38
LPS Suceava
CSS Medgidia
24:23
CSS Galati
ACSO Comanesti
15:46
LPS Vaslui
LPS Buzau
16:21
ACS Viitorul Otelul Galati
CSS Tulcea
22:39
HC Omer Constanta
CSS Sighisoara
29:9
HC Arsenal Taureni
SCM Politehnica Timisoara DivA
38:29
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
LPS Vaslui
31:32
LPS Suceava
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
16:32
CS Rapid Bucuresti
SCM Dunarea 2020 Giurgiu
38:15
CS Tunari
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
39:27
ACS Tonus Calarasi
LPS Tg.Mures
15:16
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSS Calarasi
30:31
CSM Constanta
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
36:26
CSS Sibiu
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
42:1
ACS Victoria Olteni
LPS Slatina
16:25
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
19:24
CSM Tg Jiu
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
33:12
ACS HC Bizau
CSM Bucuresti DivA
42:37
CS Dinamo Bucuresti DivA
CSS Zalau
12:31
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
ACS Stefan Birtalan
26:28
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSS 1 Constanta
22:38
CS Orasenesc Ovidiu
CS Novaci
30:36
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
CSU din Suceava DivA
45:21
CSM Vaslui DivA
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
23:36
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
25:30
CSS 2 Bucuresti
ACS Avatar Brasov
40:26
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
HC Dunarea Braila
23:38
CSM Galati
CSS 6 Bucuresti
12:26
CS Concordia Chiajna
LPS Bistrita
24:28
CSS Viitorul Cluj
CT Media Bucuresti
21:42
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
41:28
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
19:42
CSM Corona Brasov
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
10:0
Clubul Elevilor Sportivi Adjud
ASC Tonus Calarasi
23:20
CSS Targoviste
ACS Alpha Oradea
14:25
CSM Satu Mare
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
41:27
CS Concordia Chiajna
CT Media Bucuresti
29:57
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CSM Ploiesti
40:12
CS Orasenesc Mizil
SCM Universitatea Craiova
31:27
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSM Tg. Jiu
21:22
CSM Slatina
CS Medgidia
31:30
CSA Steaua București
CSM Sighisoara
28:27
CSM Fagaras
ACS Gloria Dobroesti
12:40
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Lu, 26 septembrie
CSM Odorheiu-Secuiesc DivA
37:30
CNE Sighisoara
Ma, 27 septembrie
CS Marta Baia Mare
29:29
LPS Satu Mare
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
26:40
AHC Potaissa Turda
ACS Liviu Rebreanu Turda DivAF
30:38
CSU Oradea
Mi, 28 septembrie
ACS Pegasus Tg. Mures
11:20
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
CSS 2 Bucuresti
37:42
CSS Targoviste
CSS 2 Baia Mare
40:39
LPS Cluj
CS Minaur Baia Mare DivA
30:40
CS Universitatea Cluj
CSS Medias
14:53
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
Du, 02 octombrie
CSS Targoviste
15:00
CSS Craiova