Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Ma, 24 mai
LPS Iasi
14:17
CSM Galati
Mi, 25 mai
CSU din Suceava
48:20
CS Medgidia
AHCS Citu Timisoara
14:26
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Petrosani
23:35
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CNE Rm. Valcea
34:22
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
AHC Potaissa Turda
23:34
CSM Focsani 2007
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
29:35
LPS Piatra Neamt
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
21:37
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Satu Mare
32:42
LPS Bistrita
CS Stiinta Bacau
20:46
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
37:39
CSS Sibiu
HCF Piatra Neamt
24:26
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
CNOPJ Baia Mare
35:44
CSU Cluj-Napoca
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
25:25
CSS Fagaras
CSM Slatina
35:25
CSS Fagaras
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
39:32
CSM Galati
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
31:19
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Galati
39:26
CSM Bucuresti DivA
CSM Tg. Jiu
37:27
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
31:29
CSM Roman
CS Marta Baia Mare
26:33
CSS Bacau
CSS Sibiu
25:32
HC Dunarea Braila
CSM Corona Brașov
31:32
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CSM Bucuresti
30:26
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Jo, 26 mai
CS Medgidia
32:33
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Cluj
35:22
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
40:23
AHCS Citu Timisoara
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
35:24
LPS Bistrita
CSU din Suceava
34:26
AHC Potaissa Turda
CSS Sibiu
28:25
CSS Fagaras
CSM Corona Brasov
32:30
CSM Ploiesti
CSS Petrosani
39:35
LPS Satu Mare
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
23:21
CSM Deva
CSS Dinamo Brasov
27:34
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS 2 Baia Mare
33:34
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Fagaras
26:37
CSS Bacau
CSM Galati
24:35
HC Dunarea Braila
CS Minaur Baia Mare
35:31
SCM Gloria Buzău
CSM Slatina
20:22
HC Dunărea Brăila
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
35:33
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
21:25
CS Măgura Cisnadie
CS Rapid București
36:26
SCM Craiova
 
HC Zalău
24:26
CSM București
 
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
29:24
CSM Bucuresti
CSM Slatina
35:22
CS Marta Baia Mare
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
54:37
CSS Sibiu
Vi, 27 mai
AHC Potaissa Turda
28:28
CS Medgidia
LPS Piatra Neamt
23:21
LPS Cluj
CSM Ploiesti
21:26
ACS Lucian Bute 1 Galati
LPS Satu Mare
33:44
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSU Resita
23:36
CSM Tg. Jiu
CSM Focsani 2007
11:19
CSU din Suceava
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
33:24
CSS Sibiu
AHCS Citu Timisoara
20:36
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Bistrita
32:26
CSS Petrosani
CSS Fagaras
35:34
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSM Bucuresti
28:26
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CS Marta Baia Mare
38:36
CSS Fagaras
CSS Sibiu
34:28
CSM Galati
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
26:37
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
CSS Bacau
22:40
CSM Slatina
HC Dunarea Braila
32:48
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
Sb, 28 mai
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
41:23
LPS Cluj
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
40:45
CSS Fagaras
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:17
CSS Sibiu
AHCS Citu Timisoara
33:42
CSS Fagaras
CSM Ploiesti
35:27
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Medgidia
35:30
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Satu Mare
37:42
CSM Galati 1
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
29:29
CNE Rm. Valcea
AHC Potaissa Turda
39:35
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSS Petrosani
33:31
CSS Sibiu
CSU din Suceava
14:12
CSM Bucuresti
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
27:33
HC Dunarea Braila
CSM Corona Brasov
44:22
CSS Bacau
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
34:27
CSM Focsani 2007
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
50:32
LPS Bistrita
CSM Slatina
32:24
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
Du, 29 mai
CSM Bucuresti DivA
33:20
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
40:26
CS Handbal Club Harghita
CSS Sibiu
28:29
LPS Cluj
CSS Bacau
29:27
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSM Unirea Slobozia
42:23
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSM Roman
26:41
CSM Corona Brașov
CSM Bucuresti
23:22
CSM Focsani 2007
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
30:26
LPS Bistrita
CSU Neptun Constanta
24:29
CSM Galati
LPS Piatra Neamt
27:24
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Corona Brasov
43:31
CSM Slatina
CNE Sf. Gheorghe
41:18
CS Stiinta Bacau
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
38:38
CNOPJ Baia Mare
CSU din Suceava
32:36
SCM Politehnica Timisoara
HC Dunarea Braila
41:50
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
SCM Craiova
30:24
CSM Slatina
SCM Gloria Buzău
37:28
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSM București
33:29
CS Minaur Baia Mare
 
CS Măgura Cisnadie
24:21
HC Zalău
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
27:35
CS Rapid București
 
HC Dunărea Brăila
30:23
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
CSM Deva
24:34
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud