DASB
Sala Odorhei
CS Handbal Club Harghita
25:36
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
Sala Odorhei
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Magura
CS Măgura Cisnadie
30:21
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
Sala Sporturilor Magura
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Traian
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
28:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
Sala Sporturilor Traian
J1SA
N/A
LPS Roman
33:16
LPS Botosani
N/A
J1SE
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
31:37
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala LPS
J1SE
Sala Ion Constantinescu
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
28:25
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J2SE
N/A
CSS Hunedoara
11:18
CSM Tg Jiu
N/A
J3SF
Sala Sporturilor
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
0:10
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SC
N/A
CSS Focsani
25:56
HC Junior BB Buzau
N/A
J3SA
N/A
CSO Negresti Vaslui
34:13
LPS Roman
N/A
J1SB
N/A
CS Medgidia
26:26
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
N/A
J1SD
Sala D.P Colibasi Brasov
CSS Fagaras
20:39
CSM Corona Brasov
Sala D.P Colibasi Brasov
J1SD
Sala Radu Negru
CSM Fagaras
22:23
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala Radu Negru
J3SK
Sala Giarmata
ACS Leu Giarmata
25:19
ACS Baile Herculane
Sala Giarmata
J1SD
Sala Sporturilor Cisnadie
CSS Medias
13:36
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
Sala Sporturilor Cisnadie
J3SI
LPS Cluj Napoca
CSS Viitorul Cluj
38:28
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
LPS Cluj Napoca
J3SF
Sala Sporturilor D.P. Colibasi
CSM Corona Brasov
10:0
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Sporturilor D.P. Colibasi
J3SF
N/A
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
24:27
ACS Transilvania Brasov
N/A
J3SG
Sala LPS
CSM Slatina
10:0
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
Sala LPS
J3SH
N/A
CSS Petrosani
0:10
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
N/A
J2SB
Sala Olimpia Ploiesti
CSS Ploiesti
18:9
CSS Galati
Sala Olimpia Ploiesti
J1SB
Sala Polivalenta Rapid
CS Rapid Bucuresti
30:22
CSM Galati
Sala Polivalenta Rapid
J3SE
Sala Elite
CSM Bucuresti
30:14
CS Rapid Bucuresti
Sala Elite
J3SE
Sala Sporturilor Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
16:38
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor Dobroesti
J3SJ
Sala Sporturilor
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
12:36
CS Marta Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor
J3SL
Sala Giroc
CS Giroc Chisoda
21:49
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Sala Giroc
J1SB
Sala Sporturilor Olimpia Ploiesti
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
41:32
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Sporturilor Olimpia Ploiesti
J1SC
Sala Polivaenta Targoviste
CSS Targoviste
27:42
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
Sala Polivaenta Targoviste
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J3SE
Sala Gimn. Traian
LPS Pitesti
42:23
CS Concordia Chiajna
Sala Gimn. Traian
J3SH
Sala Sporturilor Deva
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
27:31
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
Sala Sporturilor Deva
J1SC
Sala LPS
LPS Slatina
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
Sala LPS
J1SD
Sala Sacele
CSS Dinamo Brasov
24:31
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Sacele
J2SA
Sala Orizont
Sala Orizont
J2SB
Sala Mizil
CS Orasenesc Mizil
5:0
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala Mizil
J3SG
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Jiu
31:50
CSS Caracal
Sala LPS
J3SJ
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
35:9
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Polivalenta Bistrita
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
10:12
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta
J1SB
Sala Sporturilor Dobroesti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
30:27
LPS Braila
Sala Sporturilor Dobroesti
J1SC
Sala Moreni
GSIP Moreni
12:31
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Moreni
J2SC
Sala Universitatii
CSU Pitesti
13:14
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Universitatii
J3SF
Sala George Tel
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
36:31
CSS Ploiesti
Sala George Tel
J3SG
Sala Voievod Litovoi Tg. Jiu
CS Novaci
0:10
HCM Craiova
Sala Voievod Litovoi Tg. Jiu
J3SF
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
53:19
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Gheorghe Baritiu Turda
J2SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSM Bucuresti
25:16
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J2SE
Sala De Sport Radu Voina Sighisoara
CSS Sighisoara
26:21
LPS Alba Iulia
Sala De Sport Radu Voina Sighisoara
J3SI
N/A
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
41:34
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
N/A
DASA
N/A
CSM Galati
23:17
CSM Roman
N/A
DASA
Sala D. P. Colibasi
CSM Corona Brașov
56:16
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
Sala D. P. Colibasi
J1SF
Sala Sporturilor Gheorghe Tadici Zalau
CSS Zalau
22:40
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Sporturilor Gheorghe Tadici Zalau
J2SG
Sala Ion Constantinescu
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
0:5
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
Sala Ion Constantinescu
J2SG
Sala LPS Tg. Jiu
LPS Tg Jiu
26:13
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
Sala LPS Tg. Jiu
J3SH
N/A
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
24:44
CSS Sibiu
N/A
J3SI
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:23
CSM Tg. Mures
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J3SJ
Sala Sporturilor
LPS Satu Mare
26:21
LPS Bistrita
Sala Sporturilor
J1SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Focsani
31:36
LPS Iasi
Sala Polivalenta
J2SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
23:11
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Ion Creanga
J3SD
Sala Andreea Nica
CSM Unirea Slobozia
31:25
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
Sala Andreea Nica
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSM Tg Jiu
38:16
CSS Craiova
Sala Polivalenta
J1SE
N/A
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
17:37
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
N/A
J2SH
N/A
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
28:23
LPS Banatul Timisoara
N/A
J3SK
N/A
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
48:16
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
N/A
J2SD
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
19:9
CSM Fetesti
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J3SD
Sala Olimpia
CSM Ploiesti
49:16
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
Sala Olimpia
J1SE
N/A
HC Jimbolia
22:26
ACS Baile Herculane
N/A
J2SE
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
20:17
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J2SF
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
21:15
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
Sala LPS
J3SJ
Sala Sporturilor Gheorghe Tadici Zalau
CSS Zalau
22:23
AHC VM ZALĂU
Sala Sporturilor Gheorghe Tadici Zalau
LFM
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea Braila
HC Dunărea Brăila
27:24
CSM Slatina
Sala Sporturilor Dunarea Braila
J3SL
Sala Wiesenmayer
HC Jimbolia
10:0
CSC Mosnita Noua
Sala Wiesenmayer
J3SI
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
23:50
CSS Fagaras
Sala LPS
J3SK
Sala Banu Sport
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
26:39
LPS Banatul Timisoara
Sala Banu Sport
LFM
Sala Polivalenta
SCM Universitatea Craiova
29:34
CS Rapid București
Sala Polivalenta
LFM
Sala Sporturilor
CSM Deva
24:26
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Sporturilor
LZ
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
CS Universitatea Cluj
24:31
AHC Potaissa Turda
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
J1SE
N/A
CS Extrem Baia Mare
10:0
ACSH Academica Cluj
N/A
J2SA
N/A
LPS Iasi
20:15
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
N/A
J2SF
N/A
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
5:23
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
N/A
J2SG
N/A
CSS Petrosani
0:5
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
N/A
DASA
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
CS Stiinta Bacau
28:38
CSU Neptun Constanta
Sala Sporturilor Bacau
J2SF
Sala Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
10:19
CSM Corona Brasov
Sala Ghimbav
J3SH
Sala Sporturilor C Jude
LPS Banatul Timisoara
33:20
CS Victoria Nadlac
Sala Sporturilor C Jude
J2SD
Sala Gimn. Traian
LPS Pitesti
29:32
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
Sala Gimn. Traian
J3SD
Sala Virgil Dudau Breaza
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
22:46
CSM Bucuresti
Sala Virgil Dudau Breaza
J1SC
Sala Mizil
CS Orasenesc Mizil
29:25
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
Sala Mizil
J2SB
Sala Polivalenta
HC Dunarea Braila
20:12
CSS Galati
Sala Polivalenta
J2SH
Sala Sporturilor
LPS Satu Mare
0:5
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
Sala Sporturilor
J2SH
Sala LPS
LPS Tg. Mures
0:5
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
Sala LPS
J3SA
N/A
LPS Suceava
34:28
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
N/A
J3SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
47:25
LPS Iasi
Sala Ion Creanga
J3SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
40:33
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Polivalenta
J3SB
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud
44:21
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
Sala Sporturilor Constanta
J3SB
Sala Macin
AS Arrubium Macin
32:31
CSS Calarasi
Sala Macin
J3SC
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
38:46
CSM Ploiesti
Sala Orizont
J3SD
Sala Chiajna
CS Concordia Chiajna
23:47
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
Sala Chiajna
J3SD
Sala Razvad
CSS Targoviste
40:40
CSS Steaua Bucuresti
Sala Razvad
J3SE
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
66:36
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Sporturilor Odorheiu Secuiesc
J3SE
Sala Colegiul Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
32:55
ACS Transilvania Brasov
Sala Colegiul Radu Negru
J3SG
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
42:35
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
Sala Polivalenta Caracal
J3SH
Sala Sporturilor Resita
CSM Resita
24:35
LPS Bihorul Oradea
Sala Sporturilor Resita
J3SH
Sala Giroc
CS Giroc Chisoda
39:58
CSC Mosnita Noua
Sala Giroc
DASA
Sala Polivalenta 2
HCF Piatra Neamt
18:24
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
Sala Polivalenta 2
DASA
Sala Iris
ACS SC 181 SSP Bucuresti
23:36
CSM Unirea Slobozia
Sala Iris
DASB
Sala de jocuri a Universitatii
CSU Oradea
26:26
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
Sala de jocuri a Universitatii
DASB
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Jiu
CSM Tg. Jiu
40:32
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
Sala Sporturilor Tg. Jiu
J1SA
Sala Sporturilor Roman
LPS Roman
29:37
LPS Piatra Neamt
Sala Sporturilor Roman
J2SC
Sala Olimpia Ploiesti
CSM Ploiesti
0:5
CSS 1 Constanta
Sala Olimpia Ploiesti
J3SC
Sala LPS
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
23:20
CSM Focsani 2007
Sala LPS
J3SE
Sala Ghimbav
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
44:18
CSS Sibiu
Sala Ghimbav
J3SE
Sala Gimnaziul Florea Bogdan
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
36:26
LPS Alba Iulia
Sala Gimnaziul Florea Bogdan
J3SG
Sala Sporturilor Drobeta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
26:41
CSM Progresul Bailesti
Sala Sporturilor Drobeta
J1SA
Sala CSS
CSS Tecuci
36:29
LPS Botosani
Sala CSS
J1SD
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
CSS Sibiu
33:44
CSS Sighisoara
Sala Sporturilor Transilvania
J2SD
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
7:26
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J2SF
Sala Sacele
CSS Dinamo Brasov
10:17
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Sala Sacele
DASB
N/A
CNE Rm. Valcea
36:29
CS Arena Tg. Mures
N/A
J1SA
Sala Ion Creanga
CSU din Suceava
40:28
LPS Iasi
Sala Ion Creanga
J1SD
Sala Colegiul Radu Negru
CSS Fagaras
35:33
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
Sala Colegiul Radu Negru
J1SD
Sala Virgil Dudau Breaza
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
25:54
CSS Dinamo Brasov
Sala Virgil Dudau Breaza
J2SC
Sala CSS Tulcea
CSS Tulcea
18:22
CSS Ploiesti
Sala CSS Tulcea
J2SC
Sala Mizil
CS Orasenesc Mizil
18:11
CSS Slobozia
Sala Mizil
J2SH
N/A
CSM Resita
19:11
LPS Bihorul Oradea
N/A
J3SB
Sala LPS Braila
LPS Braila
39:44
CSS Medgidia
Sala LPS Braila
J3SD
Sala Polivalenta Dinamo
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
0:10
CSS 2 Bucuresti
Sala Polivalenta Dinamo
J3SF
Sala LPS
LPS Tg Mures
10:0
CSS Adep Satu Mare
Sala LPS
J2SD
Sala CSS 6
CSS 6 Bucuresti
11:10
CSM Bucuresti
Sala CSS 6
J2SH
Sala V.Alecsandri
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:14
CS HCM Oradea
Sala V.Alecsandri
J2SG
Sala Polivalenta
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
17:22
AHCS Citu Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta
J1SC
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:27
CSS Craiova
Sala Lucian Grigorescu
J1SE
Sala Horia Demian
LPS Cluj
51:17
HC Dinamyc Zalau
Sala Horia Demian
J2SE
N/A
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
14:21
CSS Caracal
N/A
J2SB
Sala V. Stefan
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
9:20
CSM Galati
Sala V. Stefan
J2SG
N/A
ACS Leu Giarmata
20:16
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
N/A
J2SF
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
17:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
Sala Vasile Alecsandri
J2SB
Sala LPS Braila
LPS Braila
10:21
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
Sala LPS Braila
J1SA
Sala Orizont
CSM Bacau
30:20
LPS Vaslui
Sala Orizont
J2SA
Sala Polivalenta
LPS Vaslui
24:17
LPS Suceava
Sala Polivalenta
J3SL
Sala Polivalenta Arad
HC Beldiman Arad
18:29
AHCS Citu Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta Arad
J3SH
Sala Polivalenta Arad
HC Beldiman Arad
42:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
Sala Polivalenta Arad