Unde vedem handbal saptamana aceasta?

Mi, 19 ianuarie
CS Handbal Club Harghita
25:36
CS L.Rebreanu Turda
CS Măgura Cisnadie
30:21
CS Dacia Mioveni 2012
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
28:25
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrița-Năsăud
 
Jo, 20 ianuarie
LPS Roman
33:16
LPS Botosani
LPS Tg Mures
31:37
CSS 2 Baia Mare
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
28:25
Lic Teor Traian Vuia
CSS Hunedoara
11:18
CSM Tg Jiu
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
0:10
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
CSS Focsani
25:56
HC Junior BB Buzau
Vi, 21 ianuarie
CSO Negresti Vaslui
34:13
LPS Roman
CS Medgidia
26:26
HC Activ CSO Plopeni
CSS Fagaras
20:39
CSM Corona Brasov
CSM Fagaras
22:23
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
ACS Leu Giarmata
25:19
ACS Baile Herculane
CSS Medias
13:36
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf Gheorghe
CSS Viitorul Cluj
38:28
ACS ARIESUL TURDA VOLEI-HANDBAL
Sb, 22 ianuarie
CSM Corona Brasov
10:0
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
24:27
ACS Transilvania Brasov
CSM Slatina
10:0
HC Univ. FEFS Craiova
CSS Petrosani
0:10
CS Chimia Rm. Valcea
CSS Ploiesti
18:9
CSS Galati
CS Rapid Bucuresti
30:22
CSM Galati
CSM Bucuresti
30:14
CS Rapid Bucuresti
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
16:38
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
ACS Atletik Satu Mare
12:36
CS Marta Baia Mare
CS Giroc Chisoda
21:49
ACS Unirea Sannicolau Mare
CS ACTIV PRAHOVA Ploiesti
41:32
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSS Targoviste
27:42
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti j1
CT Media Bucuresti
0:10
CSM Bucuresti
LPS Pitesti
42:23
CS Concordia Chiajna
Col.Nat. Sportiv Cetate Deva
27:31
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
LPS Slatina
10:0
CSS 6 Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
24:31
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSM Bacau
17:23
LPS Iasi
CS Orasenesc Mizil
5:0
CSM Focsani 2007
LPS Tg Jiu
31:50
CSS Caracal
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
35:9
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Vaslui
10:12
LPS Suceava
ACS Unirea Dobroesti
30:27
LPS Braila
GSIP Moreni
12:31
CSS 2 Bucuresti
CSU Pitesti
13:14
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
ACS Academia Junior Ploiesti
36:31
CSS Ploiesti
CS Novaci
0:10
HCM Craiova
Lic. Liviu Rebreanu Turda
53:19
CSS 2 Baia Mare
CSM Bucuresti
25:16
AHC Talentul este Cheia Bucuresti
CSS Sighisoara
26:21
LPS Alba Iulia
CSS Sf. Gheorghe
41:34
CS UNIREA UNGHENI 2018
CSM Galati
23:17
CSM Roman
CSM Corona Brașov
56:16
ACS Spartac Bucuresti
CSS Zalau
22:40
CSS 2 Baia Mare
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
0:5
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
LPS Tg Jiu
26:13
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
CSM Mihai Viteazul Vulcan
24:44
CSS Sibiu
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
23:23
CSM Tg. Mures
LPS Satu Mare
26:21
LPS Bistrita
LPS Focsani
31:36
LPS Iasi
CSU din Suceava
23:11
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Unirea Slobozia
31:25
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
CSM Tg Jiu
38:16
CSS Craiova
ACS Traian Lalescu Hunedoara
17:37
Gr. Sc. Energetic Rm Valcea
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
28:23
LPS Banatul Timisoara
CS OLIMPIC DR. TR. SEVERIN
48:16
ACS Golden Kids Bocsa
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
19:9
CSM Fetesti
CSM Ploiesti
49:16
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
HC Jimbolia
22:26
ACS Baile Herculane
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
20:17
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
LPS Tg Mures
21:15
Lic Liviu Rebreanu Turda
CSS Zalau
22:23
AHC VM ZALĂU
HC Dunărea Brăila
27:24
CSM Slatina
HC Jimbolia
10:0
CSC Mosnita Noua
LPS Tg Mures
23:50
CSS Fagaras
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara
26:39
LPS Banatul Timisoara
SCM Craiova
29:34
CS Rapid București
CSM Deva
24:26
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Cluj
24:31
AHC Potaissa Turda
Du, 23 ianuarie
CS Extrem Baia Mare
10:0
ACSH Academica Cluj
LPS Iasi
20:15
ACS ORASENESC COMANESTI
ACS Kids Tampa 2015 Brasov
5:23
ACS Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
CSS Petrosani
0:5
Lic Teor Traian Vuia Resita
CS Stiinta Bacau
28:38
CSU Neptun Constanta
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
10:19
CSM Corona Brasov
LPS Banatul Timisoara
33:20
CS Victoria Nadlac
LPS Pitesti
29:32
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
22:46
CSM Bucuresti
CS Orasenesc Mizil
29:25
ACS Fortuna Bucuresti
HC Dunarea Braila
20:12
CSS Galati
LPS Satu Mare
0:5
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud
LPS Tg. Mures
0:5
LT Liviu Rebreanu Turda
LPS Suceava
34:28
Fortuna Chisinau (MD)
CSU din Suceava
47:25
LPS Iasi
LPS Vaslui
40:33
LPS Piatra Neamt
AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
44:21
ACS Fairplay Cernavoda
AS Arrubium Macin
32:31
CSS Calarasi
CSM Bacau
38:46
CSM Ploiesti
CS Concordia Chiajna
23:47
HC "Talentul este Cheia" Bucuresti
CSS Targoviste
40:40
CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
CS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc
66:36
CSS Sighisoara
CSS Fagaras
32:55
ACS Transilvania Brasov
ACS Romanati Sport Caracal
42:35
ACS Enjoy Sport Craiova
CSM Resita
24:35
LPS Bihorul Oradea
CS Giroc Chisoda
39:58
CSC Mosnita Noua
HCF Piatra Neamt
18:24
CS Activ Prahova Ploiesti
ACS Sc. 181 SSP Bucuresti
23:36
CSM Unirea Slobozia
CSU Oradea
26:26
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud DivA
CSM Tg. Jiu
40:32
CSU Universitatea de Vest Timisoara
LPS Roman
29:37
LPS Piatra Neamt
CSM Ploiesti
0:5
CSS 1 Constanta
LPS I. Balas Soter Buzau
23:20
CSM Focsani 2007
ACS Sporting Ghimbav
44:18
CSS Sibiu
Lic.Teh. Lucian Blaga Reghin
36:26
LPS Alba Iulia
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
26:41
CSM Progresul Bailesti
CSS Tecuci
36:29
LPS Botosani
CSS Sibiu
33:44
CSS Sighisoara
ACS Tonus Bucuresti
7:26
CSU Stiinta Bucuresti
CSS Dinamo Brasov
10:17
CSM VSK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CNE Rm. Valcea
36:29
CS Arena Tg. Mures
CSU din Suceava
40:28
LPS Iasi
CSS Fagaras
35:33
CSS Odorheiul Secuiesc
CSO Tricolorul Breaza
25:54
CSS Dinamo Brasov
CSS Tulcea
18:22
CSS Ploiesti
CS Orasenesc Mizil
18:11
CSS Slobozia
CSM Resita
19:11
LPS Bihorul Oradea
LPS Braila
39:44
CSS Medgidia
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
0:10
CSS 2 Bucuresti
LPS Tg Mures
10:0
CSS Adep Satu Mare
CSS 6 Bucuresti
11:10
CSM Bucuresti
CSS 2 Baia Mare
20:14
CS HCM Oradea
CSS Dr. Tr. Severin
17:22
AHCS Citu Timisoara
CS Seini
17:35
LPS Cluj
CSS 2 Bucuresti
31:27
CSS Craiova
LPS Cluj
51:17
HC Dinamyc Zalau
LPS Fl. Fleseriu Sebes
14:21
CSS Caracal
CSM Ramnicu Sarat
9:20
CSM Galati
ACS Leu Giarmata
20:16
Unirea Sannicolau Mare
Ma, 25 ianuarie
Academia Minaur Baia Mare
17:10
CSS 2 Baia Mare
LPS Braila
10:21
ACS Lucian Bute Galati
CSM Bacau
30:20
LPS Vaslui
Mi, 26 ianuarie
LPS Vaslui
24:17
LPS Suceava
HC Beldiman Arad
18:29
AHCS Citu Timisoara
HC Beldiman Arad
42:32
Sc. Gen. 7 Timisoara